NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

105: G 4+

Gevorderde vier-met
5 races

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas/Vidar[2]01:36,63(3)03:15,40(1)04:56,21(1)06:37,37(1)
  Dogus Koker01:38,7701:40,8101:41,16
2.SKASkadi[3]01:36,48(2)03:18,75(2)05:00,08(2)06:39,88(2)
  Bram Meijer01:42,2701:41,3301:39,80
3.GYAGyas[4]01:37,99(4)03:21,72(4)05:03,88(3)06:45,54(3)
  Niels Kruk01:43,7301:42,1601:41,66
4.NJONjord[5]01:36,29(1)03:20,26(3)05:07,30(4)06:53,58(4)
  Thijs Tas01:43,9701:47,0401:46,28
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[6]01:39,66(5)03:22,52(5)05:09,18(5)06:54,37(5)
  Jeffrey Talboom01:42,8601:46,6601:45,19

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:33,65(1)03:12,29(1)04:52,44(1)06:33,06(1)
  Jente Damm01:38,6401:40,1501:40,62
2.AEGAegir[2]01:33,90(2)03:15,01(2)04:58,81(2)06:39,99(2)
  Bas Fluitman01:41,1101:43,8001:41,18
3.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:37,66(3)03:23,19(4)05:02,04(3)06:43,46(3)
  Victor Waegenaere01:45,5301:38,8501:41,42
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,78(4)03:18,72(3)05:11,82(4)06:58,32(4)
  Nivard Koenis01:39,9401:53,1001:46,50
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:41,76(5)03:29,40(5)05:19,55(5)07:09,73(5)
  Dante de Lang01:47,6401:50,1501:50,18

zo 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:35,83(2)03:16,32(2)04:59,10(2)06:38,70(1)
  Floris Doorn01:40,4901:42,7801:39,60
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:35,33(1)03:15,02(1)04:58,78(1)06:41,46(2)
  Jelle Ammerlaan01:39,6901:43,7601:42,68
3.LAGLaga/Gyas[3]01:41,76(3)03:25,08(3)05:12,99(3)07:02,63(3)
  Pim Verboeket01:43,3201:47,9101:49,64
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,93(4)03:30,22(4)05:20,85(4)07:12,15(4)
  Reinout A Moes01:48,2901:50,6301:51,30
5.EUREuros/Njord[2]01:44,37(5)03:36,53(5)05:31,87(5)07:27,07(5)
  Jan Lankhorst01:52,1601:55,3401:55,20

zo 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 4

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:34,24(1)03:12,22(1)04:52,12(1)06:33,05(1)
  Thomas Mulder01:37,9801:39,9001:40,93
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:34,46(2)03:14,43(2)04:55,48(2)06:35,73(2)
  Dylan Thissen01:39,9701:41,0501:40,25
3.LAGLaga/Pelargos[4]01:36,23(5)03:14,99(3)04:56,89(3)06:36,81(3)
  Jens Keijser01:38,7601:41,9001:39,92
4.AEGAegir/Triton[3]01:36,05(4)03:18,46(5)04:59,38(4)06:39,24(4)
  Thimo van Kessel01:42,4101:40,9201:39,86
5.THEThêta[5]01:35,83(3)03:17,64(4)05:00,49(5)06:45,27(5)
  Mark Verbeek01:41,8101:42,8501:44,78

zo 15:21 : A-finale

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% wind mee, 48% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas/Vidar[2]01:35,47(3)03:13,88(3)04:51,35(3)06:25,99(1)
  Dogus Koker01:38,4101:37,4701:34,64
2.NERNereus[4]01:33,81(2)03:11,75(2)04:49,94(1)06:28,22(2)
  Thomas Mulder01:37,9401:38,1901:38,28
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:33,50(1)03:11,38(1)04:50,45(2)06:32,04(3)
  Jente Damm01:37,8801:39,0701:41,59
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:35,47(3)03:18,35(4)05:02,52(4)06:48,78(4)
  Floris Doorn01:42,8801:44,1701:46,26
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:36,37(5)03:21,15(5)05:08,61(5)06:54,82(5)
  Dylan Thissen01:44,7801:47,4601:46,21

Acties

Terug