NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
77 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:21,766e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:10,781e
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,382e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:25,975e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:33,676e
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:40,521e
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:21,754e
SILSilVia/Willem IIIDaniëlle Willemsen021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,654e
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xheat 1[1]08:06,453e
WILWillem III 1David van Velden035: J16 1xheat 3[3]08:03,933e
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xheat 3[5]08:06,644e
WILWillem III 3Sjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xheat 3[2]08:07,425e
TRITritonMarijn Valk016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:29,224e
WILWillem III 2Joris Bruil001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:47,134e
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:27,002e
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:48,805e
WILWillem III/Tromp/ZwolscheLucas Hofman031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,711e
WILWillem IIIJoost van Asperen031: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:16,464e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,263e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-A-finale [3]07:14,744e
WILWillem III/AmstelJet Zandbergen037: M16 2xA-finale [4]08:01,856e
TRITritonRosalie Vlastuin024: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:50,514e
TRITritonMerel Kraak027: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:30,253e
WILWillem III/VidarThomas Hogeboom013: LDev 2xA-finale [4]06:54,232e
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben001: G 1xA-finale [1]07:22,962e
WILWillem III/Viking/Leythe/SPAOlav Molenaar002: E 4-A-finale [6]06:17,812e
WILWillem III/Tromp/ZwolscheLucas Hofman031: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:18,601e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xA-finale [1]06:58,825e
WILWillem III/Maas/Leythe/HemusIsabel van Opzeeland039: M16 8+A-finale [4]07:00,711e
AMSAmstel/Willem IIILucca-Lie Prins039: M16 8+A-finale [5]07:40,045e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort133: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:44,324e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,733e
WILWillem IIIFlorentine de Boer122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:18,564e
TRITritonPieter van Veen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:55,362e
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:01,035e
TRITritonWillemijn Winters130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:38,552e
WILWillem III 1Maarten Stork138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:21,682e
WILWillem III 2Joost van Asperen138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 5[3]07:26,653e
WILWillem IIIInez den Hond135: M18 1xheat 1[5]08:14,171e
WILWillem III 1Anne Kooijenga141: M16 1xheat 3[1]08:52,186e
WILWillem III 2Charlotte Russel141: M16 1xheat 4[5]08:47,383e
TRITritonMarijn Valk118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:09,592e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,091e
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,091e
MAAMaas/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:55,412e
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:26,062e
WILWillem IIIMiguel Overzier143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,495e
TRITriton 1Rosalie Vlastuin127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,091e
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,961e
LEYLeythe/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen142: M16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:38,143e
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:54,174e
SILSilVia/Willem IIITinka Offereins119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:42,292e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,633e
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:55,153e
NAANaarden-combiFinn Florijn103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:02,515e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:00,103e
TRITritonPieter van Veen108: B 4+A-finale [6]06:42,372e
TRITritonWillemijn Winters130: LDB 1xA-finale [1]08:38,615e
TRITritonMarijn Valk118: LB 8+A-finale [2]06:20,436e
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:53,104e
MAAMaas/Willem III/VikingFemke van de Vliet120: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:55,015e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:26,212e
WILWillem III/DiepObbe Tibben143: E 1xA-finale [2]07:10,542e
ZWOZwolsche-combiRaymond Huisman134: J18 8+A-finale [5]06:10,171e
SPASpaarne/Amstel/Willem III/HoopThomas Bierman134: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:30,652e
RICRIC/Willem III/Tromp/NaardenCas Simons140: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:26,251e
ARCARC-combiFelix Mebius140: J16 8+A-finale [1]06:31,922e
WILWillem III/Viking/HertogOlivier de Boer140: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:33,133e
RICRIC/Amstel/Willem IIIMartijn Ronk140: J16 8+A-finale [3]06:49,676e
TRITriton 1Rosalie Vlastuin127: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:43,721e
HUNHunze/Willem IIIJet Zandbergen137: M18 4xA-finale [5]07:28,472e
WILWillem III/MaasPleun Bon142: M16 4xA-finale [4]07:03,891e
LEYLeythe/Willem IIIFien van Westreenen142: M16 4xA-finale [1]07:12,923e
SILSilVia/Willem IIITinka Offereins119: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:42,312e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+A-finale [1]07:27,773e
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+A-finale [1]05:57,505e

Acties

Terug