NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
101 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusThomas Vreeburg050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,216e
NERNereusPien van Leeuwen051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:11,331e
NERNereusAlexander Easton006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,524e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,221e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:52,871e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:00,271e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:25,975e
NERNereus 1Maike Knipscheer017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:17,015e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:49,411e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,133e
NERNereus 2Judith Verberne026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:14,475e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:02,092e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:18,801e
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:24,402e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,021e
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:49,352e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:14,935e
NERNereusFreek Temming009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:40,491e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:35,751e
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,531e
NERNereus 2Guusje Westhof028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:00,115e
NERNereus 1Minke Blankert028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:10,011e
SILSilVia/NereusTinka Offereins019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:45,581e
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,741e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:47,691e
LAGLaga/TritonStijn Kanters044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,184e
NERNereusPien van Leeuwen051: DTal 8+A-finale [2]07:19,772e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-A-finale [3]07:14,744e
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers047: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:49,993e
NERNereusFloor Davids024: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:40,411e
NERNereusMiriam Visser023: DDev 4-A-finale [3]06:50,741e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout026: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:28,301e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]07:32,173e
NERNereusSven Guijt008: Ej 8+A-finale [5]05:56,483e
NERNereusLars van den Boom016: LEj 8+A-finale [5]06:05,691e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [5]06:51,201e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-A-finale [4]07:52,621e
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-A-finale [6]07:57,562e
NERNereusFreek Temming009: LG 1xA-finale [2]07:23,381e
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LG 1xA-finale [6]07:29,443e
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-A-finale [4]06:10,201e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,702e
NERNereus 1Minke Blankert028: LDB 2xA-finale [3]07:51,131e
SILSilVia/NereusTinka Offereins019: DB 2xA-finale [3]07:28,111e
NERNereusBarbara Brink019: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:49,484e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen044: E 2xA-finale [4]06:38,112e
MAAMaas/NereusMarieke Keijser046: DE 2xA-finale [2]07:12,031e
TRITritonLay de Jong048: LE 2+A-finale [5]07:56,962e
NERNereusEmma Huig049: DE 2+A-finale [3]08:38,935e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,733e
NERNereusAlexander Easton108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:58,754e
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]06:33,051e
AEGAegir/TritonThimo van Kessel105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]06:39,244e
NERNereus 1Eva van Hilten130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:43,444e
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:56,996e
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:10,021e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,692e
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:31,061e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,091e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:35,333e
NERNereusFloor Davids121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:57,135e
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:52,091e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:37,861e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:40,462e
NERNereus 3Margot van der Voort125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:33,783e
NERNereus 1Barbara Brink125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:32,152e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:23,401e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:02,464e
NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/TritonAnna Roseboom127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,964e
SKOSkøll/NereusClarine Pameijer127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:27,676e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,982e
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,271e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen102: E 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:08,302e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,633e
NERNereusSven Guijt103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:27,736e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]05:45,351e
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:55,153e
INAIndonesia/NereusTanzil Hadid112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,281e
NERNereusJoris van Nieuwkerk147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,923e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:00,103e
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+A-finale [4]06:28,222e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout128: LDE 4xA-finale [5]06:53,162e
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xA-finale [3]07:08,264e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,411e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:41,212e
AMSAmstel/Nereus/Willem III/SALFemke Paulis120: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:53,104e
NERNereus 1Barbara Brink125: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:20,523e
NERNereus 3Margot van der Voort125: DB 1xA-finale [6]08:23,774e
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:23,381e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:26,212e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,454e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema107: B 1xA-finale [2]07:22,464e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink116: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:38,573e
TRITritonStijn Kanters145: LE 1xA-finale [6]07:10,191e
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:47,273e
TRITritonLay de Jong115: LG 2xA-finale [5]06:47,241e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen102: E 4xA-finale [3]06:03,902e
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+A-finale [1]07:27,773e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik103: E 8+A-finale [4]05:46,241e
WILWillem III/Amstel/Nereus/HoopThomas Hogeboom103: E 8+A-finale [1]05:57,505e
INAIndonesia/NereusTanzil Hadid112: LE 8+A-finale [3]05:52,691e

Acties

Terug