NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMaurits van de Lagemaat050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:45,145e
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,242e
ORCOrca 2Pauline Lobbezoo025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:45,835e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[4]08:28,661e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,602e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:18,292e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]08:25,001e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:01,833e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:02,781e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:20,872e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:25,271e
ORCOrca 2Wia Ruiter020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:27,103e
ORCOrca 1Emma Verkaaik020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:25,435e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,761e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:04,244e
ORCOrca 3Frank Mders009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:13,915e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:45,413e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:13,974e
ORCOrcaStefan W Hovy003: B 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:54,605e
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende051: DTal 8+A-finale [1]07:19,913e
ORCOrca 1Tosca Kettler025: LDG 1xA-finale [2]08:18,442e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-A-finale [1]07:03,173e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker023: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:03,755e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt017: DG 1xA-finale [4]08:01,982e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:30,002e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+A-finale [3]06:03,185e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:12,895e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt001: G 1xA-finale [5]07:34,044e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris009: LG 1xA-finale [4]07:24,582e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters007: Dev 4-A-finale [1]06:31,795e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:37,371e
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:12,154e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:49,882e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:06,251e
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,413e
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,711e
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,491e
ORCOrcaPauline Lobbezoo124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:52,594e
ORCOrcaAnnemarie Bernhard144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:59,081e
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:59,523e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,412e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:14,655e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: G 4-A-finale [4]06:35,383e
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+A-finale [2]06:25,991e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik126: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:49,395e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters118: LB 8+A-finale [4]06:07,031e
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xA-finale [1]06:58,436e
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-A-finale [3]07:09,044e
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:17,221e
ORCOrcaAnnemarie Bernhard144: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:52,601e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+A-finale [1]05:56,232e
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:11,396e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris145: LE 1xA-finale [5]07:10,352e
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries145: LE 1xA-finale [4]07:24,533e
ORCOrca 3Frank Mders145: LE 1xA-finale [3]07:49,406e
ORCOrcaTessa Gutker123: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:15,831e

Acties

Terug