NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
81 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllMendel Engelaer050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:40,313e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:42,605e
SKOSkøllIris Visser052: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,951e
SKOSkøll 2Martijn Jong004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:41,424e
SKOSkøll 1Floris Stevens004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,524e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,534e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen011: LB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:33,424e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:11,725e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:03,242e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:48,893e
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:40,944e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:01,833e
SKOSkøll 1Chantal van den Ouweland021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,574e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:54,053e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:09,633e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:21,732e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:40,072e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:48,222e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,742e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,571e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:50,173e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:57,614e
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:22,484e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,263e
LAGLaga/TritonStijn Kanters044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,184e
SKOSkøllIris Visser052: DTal 4*A-finale [3]08:12,072e
ASOAsopos/SkøllFleur Jaspers018: DE 4-A-finale [4]07:33,684e
SKOSkøllJessica Niemeijer023: DDev 4-A-finale [2]06:52,362e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven027: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:38,346e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:30,002e
SKOSkøll 2Anne-Sophie Romijn021: DDev 2xA-finale [1]07:44,546e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop005: Dev 2xA-finale [2]07:03,775e
SKOSkøllJesper van Duuren012: LG 2-A-finale [5]07:25,565e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen008: Ej 8+A-finale [1]06:13,636e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand016: LEj 8+A-finale [6]06:09,233e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman009: LG 1xA-finale [5]07:35,674e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xA-finale [1]07:41,595e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:21,882e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:31,353e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop002: E 4-A-finale [4]06:14,651e
SKOSkøll 2Daan Stolk002: E 4-A-finale [2]06:32,444e
WILWillem III/SkøllThomas Hogeboom044: E 2xA-finale [1]06:58,825e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:54,375e
PROProteus/SkøllVictor Waegenaere105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:43,463e
SKOSkøllDante de Lang105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:09,735e
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:59,925e
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:09,913e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,922e
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,562e
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:31,061e
SKOSkøllAnnemieke Efdee121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,944e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:41,873e
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:00,413e
SKOSkøllDanielle Akkermans120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:31,924e
SKOSkøll 1Chantal van den Ouweland125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:37,054e
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:32,662e
SKOSkøll 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:52,643e
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:02,464e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,392e
SKOSkøll/NereusClarine Pameijer127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:27,676e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,632e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: E 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:03,041e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:54,751e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:58,632e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:09,902e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:04,944e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop104: G 4-A-finale [5]06:21,201e
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+A-finale [6]07:11,486e
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Enthoven128: LDE 4xA-finale [2]07:31,656e
SKOSkøllSterre Roelofs126: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:40,593e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen113: LG 4-A-finale [1]06:49,206e
SKOSkøll/OrcaPam Scheer120: DE 4xA-finale [1]06:58,436e
SKOSkøll 2Rianne der Weduwe144: DE 1xA-finale [5]08:29,415e
NERNereus/SkøllMiriam Visser121: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:23,381e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman143: E 1xA-finale [5]07:22,865e
SKOSkøllNoud van Maanen109: B 8+A-finale [6]05:58,353e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop102: E 4xA-finale [4]06:04,073e
SKOSkøllJosia Brüggen111: LE 4xA-finale [5]06:43,953e
SKOSkøllJan van der Bij103: E 8+A-finale [3]05:52,292e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+A-finale [5]05:58,172e
SKOSkøllJochem Stormmesand112: LE 8+A-finale [2]06:17,355e

Acties

Terug