NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
111 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaWouter Meijer050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:30,071e
LAGLagaLaura Slootweg051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:04,966e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:51,682e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:52,823e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:22,621e
LAGLaga 3Annabel Oggel025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:47,573e
LAGLaga 2Annelinde van Bergen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:37,034e
LAGLaga 4Cathelijne Stikkers025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]08:40,862e
LAGLaga 1Guus Koppes004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:03,113e
LAGLaga 3Max Wink004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:59,826e
LAGLaga 2Michiel Goderie004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,323e
LAGLaga 4Jens Keijser004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,035e
SKASkadi/NjordJan Lankhorst004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:49,755e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:57,332e
LAGLagaNicole Hartman023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:28,555e
LAGLaga/ArgoPauline Verkaik027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:49,644e
LAGLaga 1Marieke Mulder017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:18,543e
LAGLaga 2Rosalie Rietjens017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]08:33,723e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:04,772e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:19,032e
LAGLagaFriso Topper016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:27,523e
LAGLaga 1Guus Koppes001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:40,462e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:39,603e
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:25,742e
LAGLaga 2Nicole Hartman020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:30,114e
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,713e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:48,222e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn007: Dev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:50,604e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:42,571e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:50,173e
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:57,614e
LAGLagaLaura van Veen019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:15,653e
LAGLaga/HunzeMarjolein Scholtens019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,252e
LAGLaga/TritonStijn Kanters044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:02,184e
LAGLaga 1Mats Wassink003: B 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:29,723e
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep003: B 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,473e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer050: HTal 8+A-finale [4]06:31,542e
LAGLagaRobert Garschagen006: Ej 4+A-finale [1]06:58,386e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser022: DEj 4+A-finale [1]07:56,235e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen025: LDG 1xA-finale [4]08:26,044e
LAGLagaSilke Tas047: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:43,922e
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers047: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:49,993e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn024: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:46,043e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan008: Ej 8+A-finale [2]05:56,534e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:07,492e
LAGLaga 1Dautse Heimovaara020: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:18,223e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp009: LG 1xA-finale [1]07:41,595e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter015: LDev 4-A-finale [3]06:21,882e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Van Haasteren015: LDev 4-A-finale [6]06:31,353e
LAGLaga/AegirNiek Moesker002: E 4-A-finale [5]06:23,393e
LAGLaga/HunzeMarjolein Scholtens019: DB 2xA-finale [2]07:51,996e
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep003: B 2xA-finale [1]07:09,973e
LAGLaga 1Mats Wassink003: B 2xA-finale [6]07:21,576e
NJONjord/LagaMaarten van Harten048: LE 2+A-finale [3]08:03,183e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaNicole Hartman122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:23,036e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:38,701e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:41,462e
LAGLaga/GyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:02,633e
LAGLaga/PelargosJens Keijser105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]06:36,813e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,282e
LAGLaga 2Mirte Kraaijkamp146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:20,463e
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:35,843e
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:09,913e
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:10,021e
LAGLagaSilke Tas128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,413e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,051e
LAGLagaFriso Topper118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:12,953e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:54,755e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:35,333e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:48,064e
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:11,333e
LAGLaga 1Michiel Goderie101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:10,912e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,853e
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:35,491e
LAGLaga/RICEmma Boswinkel124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:39,763e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:30,902e
LAGLaga 2Sylke van der Kleij125: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:06,156e
LAGLagaLouis Stolper143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,761e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:43,891e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,662e
LAGLaga 3Annelinde van Bergen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,393e
LAGLaga 2Mats Wassink116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,805e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:30,282e
LAGLagaGuus Koppes106: G 2xA-finale [6]06:57,083e
LAGLaga/PelargosNicole Hartman123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:40,731e
SAUSaurus/LagaRobert Garschagen103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:08,526e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:58,632e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:03,603e
LAGLaga 1Floris Doorn105: G 4+A-finale [3]06:48,784e
LAGLaga 1Lieke Michielsen146: LDE 1xA-finale [6]08:04,714e
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-A-finale [6]07:26,674e
LAGLagaMats Wassink114: LG 4+A-finale [6]07:11,486e
LAGLagaSilke Tas128: LDE 4xA-finale [1]07:02,723e
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xA-finale [3]07:08,264e
LAGLagaMela Sagasser126: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:39,462e
LAGLagaFriso Topper118: LB 8+A-finale [1]06:15,795e
LAGLaga 2Laurent Wilkens101: E 2-A-finale [6]06:53,843e
LAGLaga 1Michiel Goderie101: E 2-A-finale [2]07:13,765e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-A-finale [1]07:30,076e
ORCOrca/LagaMarieke Mulder124: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:17,221e
LAGLaga/RICEmma Boswinkel124: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:31,754e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer125: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:31,615e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,454e
LAGLagaLouis Stolper143: E 1xA-finale [4]07:20,374e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik131: LDB 4*A-finale [4]07:29,503e
LAGLaga 2Silke Tas129: LDG 2xA-finale [6]07:44,954e
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer116: LB 1xA-finale [5]07:26,001e
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder115: LG 2xA-finale [4]07:21,663e
LAGLaga/PelargosNicole Hartman123: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:46,946e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter112: LE 8+A-finale [5]05:58,172e
LAGLagaFabian Driessen147: G 2+A-finale [6]07:57,005e

Acties

Terug