NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasTitus van Ekert050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:35,982e
GYAGyasEsther Wijnalda051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:26,861e
GYAGyasEmilie Hendriks052: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:06,791e
GYAGyasNick Kipling006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:48,791e
GYAGyasBabette Rosman022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:46,042e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:32,363e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart011: LB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:06,721e
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk011: LB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:17,042e
GYAGyasBerber Dantuma024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:32,826e
GYAGyasIvet Panjer023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:24,884e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:45,812e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:16,541e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:11,003e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:00,321e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:31,475e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,143e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,681e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:50,993e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,814e
GYAGyasHilde Eggen028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,204e
GYAGyasLotte Smit019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:00,213e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:57,991e
GYAGyasTitus van Ekert050: HTal 8+A-finale [5]06:48,916e
GYAGyasEsther Wijnalda051: DTal 8+A-finale [4]07:20,094e
GYAGyasEmilie Hendriks052: DTal 4*A-finale [4]08:07,951e
GYAGyasNick Kipling006: Ej 4+A-finale [5]06:43,091e
GYAGyasBabette Rosman022: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:42,103e
GYAGyas 2Wouter Zwart011: LB 2xA-finale [4]06:54,151e
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk011: LB 2xA-finale [3]07:08,684e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman027: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:32,904e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer017: DG 1xA-finale [5]07:54,251e
GYAGyasGuyonne Schuch026: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]07:50,026e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-A-finale [6]07:19,103e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk008: Ej 8+A-finale [4]05:52,681e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LDev 2xA-finale [3]07:03,434e
GYAGyas 1Mark Pronk013: LDev 2xA-finale [6]07:13,626e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart009: LG 1xA-finale [3]07:56,186e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer015: LDev 4-A-finale [1]06:31,484e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xA-finale [3]06:25,871e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer049: DE 2+A-finale [5]08:16,301e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasNiels Kruk105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:45,543e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:33,061e
LAGLaga/GyasPim Verboeket105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:02,633e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,531e
EUREuros/GyasGuyonne Schuch128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,223e
GYAGyasBabette Rosman126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,051e
GYAGyasArjan van Vliet118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:21,785e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:34,791e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:37,861e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:40,462e
GYAGyas/HunzeCarolien Tigelaar120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:15,014e
GYAGyasJoost de Goede107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:46,255e
GYAGyasBerber Dantuma127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:14,935e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,742e
GYAGyasHilde Eggen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:04,323e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:27,131e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema106: G 2xA-finale [5]06:25,671e
GYAGyasPieter Smit106: G 2xA-finale [3]07:31,966e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,611e
GYAGyasSytske Miedema123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,922e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:59,733e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+A-finale [5]06:32,043e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer114: LG 4+A-finale [4]06:50,923e
EUREuros/GyasGuyonne Schuch128: LDE 4xA-finale [6]07:11,635e
GYAGyasBabette Rosman126: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:38,321e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-A-finale [3]06:29,633e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,411e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis120: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:41,212e
SAUSaurus/Euros/GyasSteven Hoogeveen109: B 8+A-finale [3]05:55,201e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman131: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:27,021e
GYAGyasWouter Zwart116: LB 1xA-finale [4]07:27,332e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:26,871e
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn111: LE 4xA-finale [3]06:24,371e
GYAGyasSytske Miedema123: DG 4+A-finale [2]07:37,664e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk103: E 8+A-finale [6]05:54,063e

Acties

Terug