NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
67 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:28,141e
AEGAegirKarlijn van Adrichem051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:45,333e
AEGAegirJulia Starke052: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:55,966e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:55,102e
AEGAegirLony Brian022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:00,544e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:30,472e
AEGAegirSabine Vollenbroek027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,965e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:52,925e
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,792e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:05,343e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:15,611e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:16,751e
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,444e
AEGAegir 1Wouter de Boer009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:07,484e
AEGAegir 2Wietse van Blitterswijk009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]07:55,983e
TRITriton/AegirIndy Diependaal028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:19,382e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:57,991e
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+A-finale [2]06:25,361e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen006: Ej 4+A-finale [2]06:53,385e
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink047: LDE 2xA-finale [2]08:07,444e
AEGAegir/NjordDonna Christen018: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:57,231e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher018: DE 4-A-finale [2]07:10,882e
AEGAegirMedien van der Laan021: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:37,674e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman008: Ej 8+A-finale [6]05:53,832e
AEGAegirVincent Walinga016: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:10,904e
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xA-finale [5]06:51,201e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman020: DG 2-A-finale [5]07:57,235e
LAGLaga/AegirNiek Moesker002: E 4-A-finale [5]06:23,393e
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk002: E 4-A-finale [3]06:50,045e
TRITriton/AegirIndy Diependaal028: LDB 2xA-finale [5]07:58,925e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema044: E 2xA-finale [3]06:25,871e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:04,851e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:44,611e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:33,061e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:39,992e
AEGAegir/TritonThimo van Kessel105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]06:39,244e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:53,384e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:35,771e
AEGAegir 1Jan Hummelink114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:02,063e
AEGAegir 2Vincent Walinga114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,831e
AEGAegir 3Roel Rotteveel114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:13,394e
AEGAegir/PhocasJolien Wilbrink128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,424e
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:54,233e
AEGAegir 1Dionne Kliffen124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:41,372e
AEGAegir 2Medien van der Laan124: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:37,422e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,013e
TRITriton/Aegir/PhocasIndy Diependaal131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:43,573e
AEGAegirJolien Wilbrink129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:18,525e
AEGAegirWouter de Boer116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:29,921e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema106: G 2xA-finale [5]06:25,671e
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:57,871e
AEGAegir 2Ruben Heuving147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:31,765e
AEGAegir 1Tobias Jannink147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,395e
AEGAegirMarleen Schumacher122: DG 4-A-finale [4]06:56,012e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen108: B 4+A-finale [3]06:48,194e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm105: G 4+A-finale [5]06:32,043e
AEGAegirWietse van Blitterswijk110: LE 2-A-finale [3]07:00,613e
AEGAegir 2Vincent Walinga114: LG 4+A-finale [3]06:44,131e
AEGAegir 1Jan Hummelink114: LG 4+A-finale [1]07:01,735e
AEGAegirLony Brian126: DB 4+A-finale [1]07:54,276e
AEGAegir 1Dionne Kliffen124: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:29,703e
AEGAegir 2Medien van der Laan124: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:34,005e
AEGAegirJuliette van Beek144: DE 1xA-finale [6]08:18,664e
TRITriton/Aegir/PhocasIndy Diependaal131: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:48,215e
AEGAegirWouter de Boer116: LB 1xA-finale [3]07:42,784e
TRITritonStijn Kanters145: LE 1xA-finale [6]07:10,191e
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,063e

Acties

Terug