NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosJip Claassens050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,323e
VIDVidar/OkeanosFokje Wymenga051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,714e
OKEOkeanosJulia Klaasen051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,525e
OKEOkeanos 2Meaghan Polack025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:33,853e
OKEOkeanos 1Johanna d' Aumerie025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:54,206e
OKEOkeanos 3Manon van den Bogaart025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:56,266e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:32,363e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:45,534e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,551e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:47,944e
OKEOkeanos 1Rianne Schoo017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,892e
OKEOkeanos 2Jocelyn Spruit017: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:23,662e
AMSAmstelAbel Westland029: J18 1xheat 3[4]08:11,981e
PHOPhocas/OkeanosVera Arntzen026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:11,984e
OKEOkeanosFrederik Tijssen008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:15,705e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:31,391e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,143e
OKEOkeanos 2Megan Korthagen020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:30,905e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Tabak020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:30,043e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:14,935e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,814e
AMSAmstel/RIC 2Ruben Barkey036: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:24,563e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns024: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:41,552e
OKEOkeanos 1Rianne Schoo017: DG 1xA-finale [6]08:02,924e
OKEOkeanos 2Jocelyn Spruit017: DG 1xA-finale [1]08:07,856e
OKEOkeanosMathijs Oggel012: LG 2-A-finale [6]07:19,103e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette001: G 1xA-finale [2]07:11,781e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Tabak020: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:25,814e
OKEOkeanos/SilViaBenita de Man046: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:23,622e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit049: DE 2+A-finale [2]08:32,384e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosMegan Korthagen122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:48,956e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:54,375e
OKEOkeanos 2Claartje Ottens146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,392e
OKEOkeanos 1Meaghan Polack146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,274e
OKEOkeanosJohanna d' Aumerie130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:33,362e
AMSAmstel 2Ruben Barkey138: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:32,344e
OKEOkeanosMark Wessels118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:12,064e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,091e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:34,791e
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:16,511e
EUREurosDaan Horenberg107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,901e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:26,812e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette143: E 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,111e
PHOPhocas/OkeanosVera Arntzen129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:53,331e
OKEOkeanos 1Aurianne Puts129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:51,946e
OKEOkeanos 2Ragna Hoogenboom129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:20,866e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:42,982e
AMSAmstel 1Abel Westland116: LB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,494e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,952e
OKEOkeanos 2Maaike van Westerop119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:41,853e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:35,611e
OKEOkeanosAnneke van den Brink123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,313e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/ZwolscheAnna de Boer123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,011e
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJeffrey Talboom147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:04,944e
OKEOkeanos 2Claartje Ottens146: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:00,953e
OKEOkeanosJohanna d' Aumerie130: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:26,631e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden113: LG 4-A-finale [3]06:29,633e
OKEOkeanosRianne Schoo144: DE 1xA-finale [3]08:08,263e
SILSilVia-combiAnna de Boer121: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:26,212e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer107: B 1xA-finale [6]07:19,032e
EUREurosDaan Horenberg107: B 1xA-finale [4]07:22,083e
OKEOkeanosBastiaan Collette143: E 1xA-finale [3]07:05,181e
OKEOkeanosFrederik Tijssen109: B 8+A-finale [5]06:07,764e
SPASpaarne/Amstel/Willem III/HoopThomas Bierman134: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:30,652e
PHOPhocas/OkeanosVera Arntzen129: LDG 2xA-finale [4]07:54,785e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink116: LB 1xA-finale [6]07:38,573e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer119: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:26,871e
OKEOkeanos 1Sarah Grijns119: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:00,664e
SILSilVia/Okeanos/ZwolscheAnna de Boer123: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:18,082e
OKEOkeanosAnneke van den Brink123: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:43,545e

Acties

Terug