NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMartijn van der Helm050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:42,754e
NJONjordTiki Blom051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:23,011e
NJONjordYara Schepen052: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:13,922e
NJONjordSipke Castelein006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:13,966e
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:02,262e
NJONjord 1Lauren ter Weele025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:04,416e
NJONjord 2Anne Voskamp025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,932e
NJONjord 3Heleen Middelkoop025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:28,711e
NJONjord 4Wieke van Oostveen025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:44,693e
SKASkadi/NjordJan Lankhorst004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:49,755e
NJONjordCasper Reinders011: LB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,511e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,805e
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:05,593e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:10,011e
NJONjordKoen Keijzer008: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:09,934e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:19,001e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:41,182e
NJONjord 1Edouard Lustermans012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:34,991e
NJONjord 2Maurits van Heijningen012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,325e
NJONjordSven Brinkman015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:48,452e
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:18,721e
NJONjord 2Wieneke van Vollenhoven028: LDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:24,013e
NJONjordGwyn Bird003: B 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,102e
NJONjordTiki Blom051: DTal 8+A-finale [3]07:21,195e
NJONjordYara Schepen052: DTal 4*A-finale [5]08:25,256e
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom022: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:49,244e
NJONjord 2Anne Voskamp025: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:22,503e
NJONjord 3Heleen Middelkoop025: LDG 1xA-finale [3]08:28,975e
NJONjordCasper Reinders011: LB 2xA-finale [5]06:57,952e
AEGAegir/NjordDonna Christen018: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:57,231e
NJONjordDoris Maat023: DDev 4-A-finale [1]06:56,743e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen023: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:00,994e
NJONjord 1Edouard Lustermans012: LG 2-A-finale [3]07:23,524e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann016: LEj 8+A-finale [4]06:13,246e
NJONjordSven Brinkman015: LDev 4-A-finale [5]06:41,055e
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters028: LDB 2xA-finale [4]07:53,462e
NJONjord 2Wieneke van Vollenhoven028: LDB 2xA-finale [6]07:56,123e
NJONjordGwyn Bird003: B 2xA-finale [5]07:13,454e
NJONjord/LagaMaarten van Harten048: LE 2+A-finale [3]08:03,183e
NJONjordDoris Maat049: DE 2+A-finale [6]08:28,313e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordDoris Maat122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:04,702e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,692e
NJONjordSipke Castelein108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,735e
NJONjordThijs Tas105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,584e
EUREuros/NjordJan Lankhorst105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:27,075e
NJONjord 2Wieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:25,511e
NJONjord 1Wieneke van Vollenhoven130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:33,923e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen110: LE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:42,554e
NJONjord/SaurusSaskia Verhoef128: LDE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,934e
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:51,273e
NJONjordDonna Christen121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,362e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:35,333e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:36,072e
NJONjord 2Maurits van Heijningen113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:43,584e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:37,861e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,183e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,222e
NJONjord/Thêta/Nereus/TritonAnna Roseboom127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,964e
NJONjord 2Lauren ter Weele129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:10,314e
NJONjord 1Esther Peeters129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:04,544e
NJONjordDonna Christen119: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,404e
NJONjordGwyn Bird102: E 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:19,853e
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:57,871e
NJONjordMax Mohrmann112: LE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:13,183e
NJONjordJurjun van der Velde147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,474e
NJONjordDoris Maat122: DG 4-A-finale [5]06:53,711e
NJONjord/ProteusFemke van Veen122: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:16,885e
NJONjord 2Wieke van Oostveen130: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:19,506e
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom126: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:45,754e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman113: LG 4-A-finale [2]06:38,145e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasBente Paulis120: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:38,411e
NJONjordDonna Christen121: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:33,303e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,454e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman127: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:50,364e
NJONjordGwyn Bird102: E 4xA-finale [2]06:28,484e
NJONjord/Euros/AegirWietse van Blitterswijk112: LE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,063e

Acties

Terug