NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
58 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiLoran Calbo050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,704e
VIDVidar/SkadiLennart Verboven050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:09,116e
SKASkadiSara Hondmann051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:41,412e
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde052: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:15,453e
SKASkadiOliver Martens006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:04,965e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,341e
SKASkadi 3Jason Ching004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:01,556e
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:29,322e
SKASkadi/NjordJan Lankhorst004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:49,755e
SKASkadi 1Wouter van Dam004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:11,776e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:10,074e
PROProteus/SkadiLaura de Vries024: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:02,174e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:06,106e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:55,352e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:19,032e
SKASkadiNina Loos020: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:29,444e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:53,804e
PROProteus/SkadiHendrik de Raadt015: LDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:08,025e
NAUNautilus/SkadiMarieke van Holten019: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:01,723e
SKASkadiSara Hondmann051: DTal 8+A-finale [6]07:51,966e
SKASkadiEdolie van de Velde052: DTal 4*A-finale [6]08:16,123e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-A-finale [5]06:41,871e
SKASkadi 2Matthijs Freund004: G 2-A-finale [2]07:33,186e
SKASkadiSander Boelens005: Dev 2xA-finale [6]06:50,711e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol026: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:37,915e
SKASkadiTom Kosse016: LEj 8+A-finale [1]06:07,492e
SKASkadiMaarten Blok048: LE 2+A-finale [2]08:34,224e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiOliver Martens108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:50,003e
SKASkadiBram Meijer105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,882e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten146: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:13,163e
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:35,843e
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,482e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:35,333e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:48,064e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,491e
SKASkadi 4Matthijs Freund101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:24,504e
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,711e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,853e
SKASkadi 2Wouter van Dam101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:52,984e
SKASkadi 3Jason Ching101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:56,965e
SKASkadiCrista Algie144: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:17,422e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:56,162e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos131: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,923e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:37,432e
SKASkadiSander Boelens106: G 2xA-finale [4]06:44,022e
SKASkadiPeter Bruins147: G 2+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:29,511e
SKASkadiMatthijs Freund104: G 4-A-finale [2]07:01,604e
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten146: LDE 1xA-finale [2]08:13,825e
SKASkadi 1Tom Kosse110: LE 2-A-finale [6]07:26,674e
SKASkadiMaarten Blok114: LG 4+A-finale [2]06:46,732e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-A-finale [4]06:45,501e
ORCOrca/SkadiDouwe Rietveld101: E 2-A-finale [3]07:09,044e
SKASkadi 1Pieter Labaar101: E 2-A-finale [1]07:30,076e
SKASkadiCrista Algie144: DE 1xA-finale [2]07:59,542e
NJONjord-combiEline van Marle121: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:36,454e
SKASkadiQuirine Griep127: DB 8+A-finale [2]06:58,195e
SKASkadiSanne van den Tol129: LDG 2xA-finale [2]07:35,112e
SKASkadiPeter Bruins147: G 2+A-finale [4]07:21,172e

Acties

Terug