NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 juli 2017 t/m 02 juli 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidar/SkadiLennart Verboven050: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:09,116e
VIDVidar/OkeanosFokje Wymenga051: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,714e
VIDVidarStan Dings006: Ej 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:53,263e
VIDVidarFéline Clement022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,571e
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer022: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:27,974e
VIDVidar 2Naomi de Fouw025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:53,264e
VIDVidar 1Saskia Triscos025: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:00,085e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:54,341e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:58,602e
VIDVidarJulien Ottink004: G 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,385e
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:27,603e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,573e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:01,833e
VIDVidar 1Niek van Limbergen001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:07,286e
VIDVidar 2Jochem Hoekstra001: G 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,873e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek012: LG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:19,592e
VIDVidarMax Menten009: LG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:57,365e
VIDVidarFéline Clement022: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:41,442e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf004: G 2-A-finale [5]06:41,871e
VIDVidar/OrcaDaan Klomp004: G 2-A-finale [1]07:03,173e
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis011: LB 2xA-finale [6]07:05,513e
VIDVidarKarlijn Truijen027: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:26,231e
ORCOrca/SkøllJonneke Boere021: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:30,002e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur005: Dev 2xA-finale [3]07:01,824e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek012: LG 2-A-finale [2]07:04,412e
WILWillem III/VidarThomas Hogeboom013: LDev 2xA-finale [4]06:54,232e
VIDVidarJester Koldijk048: LE 2+A-finale [4]07:56,561e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen108: B 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:48,752e
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:37,371e
VIDVidarSaskia Triscos130: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:55,735e
VIDVidar/AsoposSophie Niederer126: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,624e
VIDVidar/TritonJozua Schep118: LB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,544e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:23,081e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,491e
VIDVidarJochem Hoekstra107: B 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,962e
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:59,523e
VIDVidarDogus Koker102: E 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:18,172e
VIDVidarFéline Clement123: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,964e
VIDVidarStan Dings103: E 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:59,814e
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen108: B 4+A-finale [1]06:53,576e
ORCOrca/Phocas/VidarDogus Koker105: G 4+A-finale [2]06:25,991e
VIDVidarThomas van Tussenbroek113: LG 4-A-finale [4]06:27,091e
THEThêta/VidarSander de Graaf101: E 2-A-finale [4]06:45,501e
VIDVidar/OrcaSaskia Triscos127: DB 8+A-finale [1]07:11,396e
VIDVidarMax Menten145: LE 1xA-finale [2]07:29,464e
VIDVidarThomas Nijhuis115: LG 2xA-finale [3]07:12,782e

Acties

Terug