47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 oktober 2017 t/m 22 oktober 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

002: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
5 races

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:32,47(1)03:09,24(1)04:47,77(1)06:26,48(1)
  Ruben Mabesoone01:36,7701:38,5301:38,71
2.SKASkadi[1]01:34,46(2)03:10,96(2)04:51,03(2)06:30,22(2)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:36,5001:40,0701:39,19
3.PELPelargos[2]01:35,60(3)03:14,61(3)04:53,95(3)06:31,18(3)
  Joran Boersma01:39,0101:39,3401:37,23
4.EUREuros[3]01:42,97(4)03:30,14(4)05:17,79(4)07:08,63(4)
  Abe Winters01:47,1701:47,6501:50,84
5.PROProteus 3[5]01:43,70(5)03:34,60(5)05:26,61(5)07:18,12(5)
  Vosse Meijssen01:50,9001:52,0101:51,51
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:47,13(6)03:38,12(6)05:35,32(6)07:34,22(6)
  Pieter Koopman01:50,9901:57,2001:58,90

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:31,26(1)03:08,47(1)04:47,49(1)06:27,31(1)
  Ruben Van de Ven01:37,2101:39,0201:39,82
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,17(2)03:13,79(3)04:54,02(2)06:35,12(2)
  Jip Claassens01:41,6201:40,2301:41,10
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:34,42(4)03:12,86(2)04:57,64(3)06:38,50(3)
  Brendan Analikwu01:38,4401:44,7801:40,86
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]01:33,99(3)03:15,56(4)04:58,01(4)06:39,78(4)
  Camille Falieres01:41,5701:42,4501:41,77
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,01(6)03:17,34(5)05:00,46(5)06:41,75(5)
  Daan van Veen01:40,3301:43,1201:41,29
6.THEThêta[4]01:36,15(5)03:19,90(6)05:05,89(6)06:49,44(6)
  Job Van Der Worp01:43,7501:45,9901:43,55

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

9.0 m/s, 200° (ZZW), 39% wind mee, 61% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:30,48(1)03:04,58(1)04:41,77(1)06:21,62(1)
  Pieter Kraak01:34,1001:37,1901:39,85
2.GYAGyas[1]01:32,63(2)03:08,61(2)04:48,07(2)06:27,73(2)
  Jasper Schaap01:35,9801:39,4601:39,66
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:33,36(4)03:10,31(3)04:50,65(3)06:32,10(3)
  Leon Masselink01:36,9501:40,3401:41,45
4.ORCOrca[4]01:33,05(3)03:10,61(4)04:52,23(4)06:36,28(4)
  Tom Monster01:37,5601:41,6201:44,05
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:36,86(5)03:17,74(5)05:01,75(5)06:42,83(5)
  Jochem Veldman01:40,8801:44,0101:41,08
6.PROProteus 4[2]01:37,58(6)03:21,56(6)05:06,84(6)06:51,40(6)
  Niels Huang01:43,9801:45,2801:44,56

za 16:50 : B-finale

8.0 m/s, 210° (ZZW), 48% wind mee, 52% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:34,17(1)--04:55,40(1)06:34,52(1)
  Tom Monster01:39,12
2.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:35,63(2)--04:56,00(2)06:35,30(2)
  Leon Masselink01:39,30
3.PELPelargos[3]01:37,74(5)--04:58,53(3)06:37,10(3)
  Joran Boersma01:38,57
4.AMPAmphitrite[1]01:35,63(2)--04:59,87(4)06:37,51(4)
  Camille Falieres01:37,64
5.PROProteus 2[4]01:36,71(4)--05:05,43(5)06:54,93(5)
  Brendan Analikwu01:49,50
6.EUREuros[6]01:44,02(6)--05:20,49(6)07:14,09(6)
  Abe Winters01:53,60

za 16:55 : A-finale

8.0 m/s, 210° (ZZW), 48% wind mee, 52% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:31,39(1)03:07,23(1)04:45,21(1)06:23,30(1)
  Pieter Kraak01:35,8401:37,9801:38,09
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:31,92(2)03:10,23(2)04:48,02(2)06:26,87(2)
  Ruben Van de Ven01:38,3101:37,7901:38,85
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:33,64(4)03:13,55(3)04:54,07(3)06:33,53(3)
  Ruben Mabesoone01:39,9101:40,5201:39,46
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:36,68(6)03:15,99(5)04:57,41(5)06:36,58(4)
  Jip Claassens01:39,3101:41,4201:39,17
5.GYAGyas[5]01:33,33(3)03:15,35(4)04:55,55(4)06:37,13(5)
  Jasper Schaap01:42,0201:40,2001:41,58
6.SKASkadi[6]01:35,89(5)03:18,19(6)05:03,70(6)06:52,24(6)
  Kristian Rosenkrands01:42,3001:45,5101:48,54

Acties

Terug