47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 oktober 2017 t/m 22 oktober 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
116 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 15Bente MoerM001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:17,402e
ORCOrca 4Jessica Vermeij001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:20,854e
ORCOrca 17Marit van Haaster001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]02:21,653e
ORCOrca 14Lisa van den Brink001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[2]02:22,743e
ORCOrca 9Anniek Roskam001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[4]02:20,293e
ORCOrca 5Merel Hilderink001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]02:27,535e
ORCOrca 10Dieke Gerritsen001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:23,764e
ORCOrca 24Pleun Bijveld001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:26,145e
ORCOrca 11Merel van der Meer001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[5]02:22,382e
ORCOrca 12Hannah Verwei001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[3]02:28,165e
ORCOrca 25Anouk Groenen001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[1]02:34,525e
ORCOrca 13Nora Schuring001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:25,114e
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]02:27,874e
ORCOrca 3Robin van Velthuijsen001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[4]02:18,542e
ORCOrca 6Vera Orzechowski001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[2]02:34,774e
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[5]02:07,011e
ORCOrca 2Emma Geelen001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]02:36,776e
ORCOrca 8Iris van den Heuvel001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[3]02:13,571e
ORCOrca 20Anna Schaafsma001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[1]03:02,336e
ORCOrca 19Robyn BeekM001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:19,132e
ORCOrca 18Kenza Smit001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[4]02:28,355e
ORCOrca 26Dorien Besse001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[6]02:29,015e
ORCOrca 1Sophie van Bakel001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[5]02:26,105e
ORCOrca 16Colleen de Vries001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[3]02:29,675e
ORCOrca 21Julya van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[2]02:17,971e
ORCOrca 23Inge Grunewald001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 26[3]02:28,225e
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:04,473e
ORCOrca 1Milou Hennekens005: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:14,445e
ORCOrca 3Kolien Pleijsant005: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]09:12,274e
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[2]02:13,301e
ORCOrca 24Pleun Bijveld001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[2]02:21,852e
ORCOrca 14Lisa van den Brink001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[3]02:22,603e
ORCOrca 15Bente MoerM001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[4]02:18,292e
ORCOrca 1Sophie van Bakel001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[5]02:19,023e
ORCOrca 16Colleen de Vries001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[5]02:21,263e
ORCOrca 20Anna Schaafsma001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[6]02:25,524e
ORCOrca 25Anouk Groenen001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[5]02:18,614e
ORCOrca 13Nora Schuring001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]02:22,766e
ORCOrca 10Dieke Gerritsen001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[5]02:13,812e
ORCOrca 6Vera Orzechowski001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[2]02:27,766e
ORCOrca 23Inge Grunewald001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[6]02:26,274e
ORCOrca 17Marit van Haaster001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[2]02:26,965e
ORCOrca 5Merel Hilderink001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[1]02:20,174e
ORCOrca 11Merel van der Meer001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[3]02:26,715e
ORCOrca 9Anniek Roskam001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[2]02:22,264e
ORCOrca 3Robin van Velthuijsen001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[3]02:27,595e
ORCOrca 4Jessica Vermeij001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[5]02:11,852e
ORCOrca 26Dorien Besse001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[1]02:24,763e
ORCOrca 2Emma Geelen001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[6]02:29,856e
ORCOrca 19Robyn BeekM001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 21[4]02:16,033e
ORCOrca 18Kenza Smit001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 21[6]02:16,854e
ORCOrca 12Hannah Verwei001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 22[6]02:17,835e
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:36,284e
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+halve-finale 2[6]09:09,836e
ORCOrcaFleur van Boven023: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:37,896e
ORCOrca 21Julya van Doorn001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[3]02:15,245e
ORCOrca 7Chloe Lubbers001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[2]02:19,256e
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[2]02:05,331e
ORCOrca 8Iris van den Heuvel001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]02:15,365e
ORCOrcaTim Kamsma003: LEj 8+A-finale [2]06:32,381e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel015: G 2-A-finale [2]07:05,551e
ORCOrca 22Tessa Reitsma001: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[4]02:06,585e
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:34,521e
ORCOrca 2Orla WitteM005: DErv 4+B-finale [6]09:18,945e
ORCOrcaVincent de Vries011: G 2xA-finale [3]06:57,931e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel018: G 4-A-finale [4]06:40,741e
ORCOrcaFleur van Boven023: DErv 4*B-finale [6]

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Jonatan van Dongen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]01:57,952e
ORCOrca 19Kylian van Noord101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]02:06,694e
ORCOrca 7Carsten Jansen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]02:07,143e
ORCOrca 3Arwin Froberg101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]02:11,114e
ORCOrca 17Rens van der Beek101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:07,681e
ORCOrca 10Casper Thijsen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:15,086e
ORCOrca 2Jan van den Oord101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:15,124e
ORCOrca 18Roelant Bos101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[1]01:58,153e
ORCOrca 11Bram Kuiper101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:02,233e
ORCOrca 13Lars Michels101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[2]02:10,683e
ORCOrca 6Friso Scheepstra101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[2]02:07,786e
ORCOrca 14gijs vellekoop101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:10,604e
ORCOrca 20Maxim Landweer101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[5]02:03,644e
ORCOrca 4Alex Braams101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]02:26,356e
ORCOrca 12Pepijn Quast101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[6]02:08,814e
ORCOrca 5Jan Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[5]02:19,435e
ORCOrca 8roel Sips101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[2]02:01,814e
ORCOrca 16Mike Vink101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[3]02:10,176e
ORCOrca 15Stijn Valkenburg101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[5]02:09,815e
ORCOrca 9Fausto de Lang101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 27[1]02:05,444e
ORCOrcaTitus Stam104: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:02,036e
ORCOrca 1Mouk Sinnema103: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:03,492e
ORCOrca 2Irene van der Baan103: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:24,916e
ORCOrcaCoen Bolander105: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:03,094e
ORCOrca 19Kylian van Noord101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[5]02:27,554e
ORCOrca 5Jan Vermeulen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[5]02:05,754e
ORCOrca 20Maxim Landweer101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[5]02:08,243e
ORCOrca 12Pepijn Quast101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[5]02:08,613e
ORCOrca 18Roelant Bos101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[3]02:14,725e
ORCOrca 15Stijn Valkenburg101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[5]02:04,593e
ORCOrca 1Jonatan van Dongen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[4]02:04,612e
ORCOrca 8roel Sips101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[2]02:22,105e
ORCOrca 2Jan van den Oord101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[2]02:05,762e
ORCOrca 6Friso Scheepstra101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[6]02:09,554e
ORCOrca 13Lars Michels101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]02:23,196e
ORCOrca 7Carsten Jansen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[5]02:10,064e
ORCOrca 11Bram Kuiper101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[5]02:02,683e
ORCOrca 9Fausto de Lang101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[2]02:07,755e
ORCOrca 16Mike Vink101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 19[6]02:08,555e
ORCOrca 4Alex Braams101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 21[1]02:03,043e
ORCOrca 3Arwin Froberg101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 22[2]02:10,826e
ORCOrca 14gijs vellekoop101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 23[5]02:05,013e
ORCOrca 10Casper Thijsen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 23[6]02:15,505e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen102: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,493e
ORCOrcaFloris Kooij106: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:41,913e
ORCOrca 17Rens van der Beek101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[3]02:07,775e
ORCOrca 1Mouk Sinnema103: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:08,182e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen102: DEj 8+B-finale [5]07:23,421e
ORCOrcaFloris Kooij106: HErv 2xA-finale [1]07:50,624e

Acties

Terug