47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 oktober 2017 t/m 22 oktober 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
102 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 17Danique Wajon001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]02:30,655e
SKOSkøll 12Sophie Warringa001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]02:32,576e
SKOSkøll 14Ebyanne Wijnans001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[6]03:16,295e
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]02:16,332e
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[3]02:21,944e
SKOSkøll 6Amber Sales001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:51,385e
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[5]02:14,852e
SKOSkøll 15Yen Tran001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]02:42,096e
SKOSkøll 10Jasmijn Huisman001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[5]02:29,793e
SKOSkøll 18Noa Guldemond001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[6]02:30,503e
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:13,893e
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[2]02:18,242e
SKOSkøll 5Anna Vos001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[2]02:19,923e
SKOSkøll 11Mafalda van Dissel001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:41,815e
SKOSkøll 2Maxime Prenger001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:14,363e
SKOSkøll 9Florien Ritsma001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[2]02:19,223e
SKOSkøll 13Roxanne Bongers001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[3]02:22,994e
SKOSkøll 7Mylène Dekker001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[5]02:57,966e
SKOSkøll 19Eline Teeuwen001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[5]02:22,635e
SKOSkøll 3Isa van Diepen004: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]02:09,184e
SKOSkøll 2Julie Lucassen004: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]02:06,293e
SKOSkøll 1Kim Garrard004: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]02:16,156e
SKOSkøll 1Lotteke Blok005: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:46,424e
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]08:40,403e
SKOSkøll 18Noa Guldemond001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 1[3]02:17,733e
SKOSkøll 7Mylène Dekker001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 2[1]02:22,613e
SKOSkøll 11Mafalda van Dissel001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[2]02:29,855e
SKOSkøll 14Ebyanne Wijnans001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:35,095e
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[3]02:18,111e
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[5]02:15,591e
SKOSkøll 10Jasmijn Huisman001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:19,944e
SKOSkøll 13Roxanne Bongers001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[2]02:16,062e
SKOSkøll 6Amber Sales001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[1]02:43,846e
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[3]02:10,132e
SKOSkøll 17Danique Wajon001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[1]02:38,886e
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:14,881e
SKOSkøll 12Sophie Warringa001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[1]02:21,993e
SKOSkøll 5Anna Vos001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[3]02:13,982e
SKOSkøll 15Yen Tran001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[1]02:37,686e
SKOSkøll 9Florien Ritsma001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[4]02:25,814e
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[4]02:07,952e
SKOSkøll 2Maxime Prenger001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:13,133e
SKOSkøll 19Eline Teeuwen001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[1]02:22,526e
SKOSkøll 2Ruben Van de Ven002: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:27,311e
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:36,284e
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Veldman002: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:42,835e
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+halve-finale 2[1]08:34,654e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole006: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,641e
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,862e
SKOSkøll 3Irene van Damme001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]02:08,424e
SKOSkøll 1Jiska Tellam001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:10,443e
SKOSkøll 16Feline Pinckaers001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[6]02:19,705e
SKOSkøll 4Hannah Ploemacher001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[6]02:12,266e
SKOSkøll 8Pien Swart001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[1]02:12,174e
ORCOrcaTom Monster002: Ej 8+B-finale [2]06:34,521e
SKOSkøll 2Ruben Van de Ven002: Ej 8+A-finale [3]06:26,872e
SKOSkøll 2Dunja van der Velde005: DErv 4+B-finale [3]08:46,803e
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole006: DErv 2xA-finale [3]08:35,505e
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*A-finale [5]08:14,914e
SKOSkøllDaniël Mulder024: HErv 1xA-finale [4]08:51,312e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 1Emil Haugberg van Veen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]02:00,391e
SKOSkøll 7Marton Smitka101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]02:07,994e
SKOSkøll 5Robert Jansen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:25,165e
SKOSkøll 2Tijmen Jong101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:14,963e
SKOSkøll 9Thomas Mojet101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[4]02:15,255e
SKOSkøll 6Max Jongeneel101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[1]02:04,915e
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[5]02:06,352e
SKOSkøll 8Marc van der Werf101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[6]02:31,085e
SKOSkøll 3Rutger Overstegen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[3]02:00,533e
SKOSkøll 13Titus Blekemolen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:02,224e
SKOSkøll 4Ruben van Dam101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[1]01:56,591e
SKOSkøll 11Jasper Zandkamp101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[5]02:05,376e
SKOSkøll 10Onno Smeulders101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[4]02:04,823e
SKOSkøll 1Jeroen Speklé104: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]01:56,874e
SKOSkøll 2Oscar Bovenkerk104: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:00,185e
SKOSkøllIris Visser103: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:24,983e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:08,181e
SKOSkøllBarry van Niekerk105: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 7[5]08:24,575e
SKOSkøll 13Titus Blekemolen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[2]02:03,902e
SKOSkøll 10Onno Smeulders101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[4]02:05,013e
SKOSkøll 3Rutger Overstegen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:00,482e
SKOSkøll 6Max Jongeneel101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[2]02:02,972e
SKOSkøll 8Marc van der Werf101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[1]02:11,976e
SKOSkøll 2Tijmen Jong101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 19[4]02:06,754e
SKOSkøll 9Thomas Mojet101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 20[6]02:07,445e
SKOSkøll 7Marton Smitka101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 21[2]02:03,986e
SKOSkøll 11Jasper Zandkamp101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 22[1]02:02,433e
SKOSkøll 5Robert Jansen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 22[6]02:05,574e
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 23[3]01:59,491e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs102: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,961e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+halve-finale 1[3]07:11,941e
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Zonneveld106: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:00,855e
SKOSkøll 2Jaap Wijnen106: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:34,955e
SKOSkøll 4Ruben van Dam101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[4]02:00,345e
SKOSkøll 12Tom van Genderen101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[5]02:05,456e
SKOSkøll 1Emil Haugberg van Veen101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[2]01:57,124e
SKOSkøllIris Visser103: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]08:15,583e
SKOSkøllMark Nijmeijer107: B 1xA-finale [5]08:12,093e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs102: DEj 8+A-finale [5]07:31,493e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+A-finale [3]07:01,132e
SKOSkøll 1Jochem Zonneveld106: HErv 2xB-finale [5]07:57,363e
SKOSkøll 2Jaap Wijnen106: HErv 2xB-finale [2]08:35,585e

Acties

Terug