47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 oktober 2017 t/m 22 oktober 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
62 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 5Roma Kloosterman001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]02:30,206e
AEGAegir 2Pauline Schomaker001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[4]02:26,154e
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]02:08,432e
AEGAegir 8Alieke Engel001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[2]02:27,573e
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[3]02:15,982e
AEGAegir 6Esther Hassink001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:39,734e
AEGAegir 1Bente Moester001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[4]02:17,011e
AEGAegir 3Marleen Rijpkema001: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[6]02:20,542e
AEGAegir 2Debby Linthorst004: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]02:11,235e
AEGAegir 2Pauline Schomaker001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[5]02:24,143e
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[3]02:05,391e
AEGAegir 5Roma Kloosterman001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[6]02:25,486e
AEGAegir 6Esther Hassink001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[2]02:20,805e
AEGAegir 3Marleen Rijpkema001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[3]02:16,353e
AEGAegir 8Alieke Engel001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 18[2]02:58,925e
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[4]02:07,812e
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:21,621e
AEGAegirRoos Hudepohl006: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,214e
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[6]02:08,062e
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[5]02:06,242e
AEGAegir 1Bente Moester001: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[5]02:15,674e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen003: LEj 8+A-finale [3]06:51,964e
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[1]02:06,453e
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[2]02:05,593e
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+A-finale [4]06:23,301e
AEGAegirRoos Hudepohl006: DErv 2xB-finale [6]08:36,996e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen011: G 2xA-finale [2]07:49,135e
AEGAegir 7Bente de Boer001: DOnerv C4+B-finale [4]
AEGAegir 4Judith Borren001: DOnerv C4+B-finale [5]

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Marc de Groot101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:34,675e
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[1]02:03,763e
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[6]02:09,444e
AEGAegir 6sjoerd Rootliep101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:01,364e
AEGAegir 8Jogchem Brouwer101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:03,005e
AEGAegir 3Sjoerd Spijkerboer101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]02:16,615e
AEGAegir 7Maurits Reijnen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:22,015e
AEGAegir 4Stefan Jansen101: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 27[2]02:05,253e
AEGAegirPim Gloudemans104: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]01:59,155e
AEGAegir 1Karlijn van Adrichem103: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:13,923e
AEGAegir 2Attie Stornebrink103: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:12,051e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:08,181e
AEGAegirTijmen Harink105: HErv 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:16,144e
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[3]01:55,282e
AEGAegir 3Sjoerd Spijkerboer101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[2]02:19,365e
AEGAegir 6sjoerd Rootliep101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[5]02:06,763e
AEGAegir 1Marc de Groot101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[6]02:13,824e
AEGAegir 4Stefan Jansen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:08,623e
AEGAegir 8Jogchem Brouwer101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 16[6]02:05,423e
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[2]01:57,832e
AEGAegir 7Maurits Reijnen101: HOnerv C4+herkansing 19[1]02:18,686e
THEThêta/AegirJulia Laninga102: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,204e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit102: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,232e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+halve-finale 1[3]07:11,941e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen106: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:50,274e
AEGAegir 2Sytze Boorsma101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[6]01:59,124e
AEGAegir 10Tijs van den ham101: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]01:59,795e
AEGAegir 1Karlijn van Adrichem103: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]08:14,812e
AEGAegir 2Attie Stornebrink103: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:13,345e
THEThêta/AegirJulia Laninga102: DEj 8+B-finale [6]07:49,334e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit102: DEj 8+A-finale [2]07:15,922e
SKOSkøll/AegirStijn Wijnen105: HErv 4+A-finale [3]07:01,132e
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen106: HErv 2xB-finale [4]07:52,201e

Acties

Terug