Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

029: M 4+

Men's Coxed Four
3 races

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% wind mee, 11% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HABUTS Haberfield RC[6]01:32,43(1)03:08,56(1)04:48,42(1)06:28,36(1)
  Zac VonAppen01:36,1301:39,8601:39,94
2.LAGLaga/Skadi/Njord[5]01:33,19(2)03:11,70(2)04:51,06(2)06:30,72(2)
  Peter Bruins01:38,5101:39,3601:39,66
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:35,08(3)03:12,42(3)04:52,70(3)06:31,30(3)
  Jente Damm01:37,3401:40,2801:38,60
4.NERNereus[1]01:36,69(5)03:16,05(4)04:56,98(4)06:35,58(4)
  Thomas Mulder01:39,3601:40,9301:38,60
5.VIDVidar[4]01:36,26(4)03:18,33(5)05:05,40(5)06:49,93(5)
  Stan Dings01:42,0701:47,0701:44,53
6.WILWillem III[2]01:42,27(6)03:30,60(6)05:19,73(6)07:06,65(6)
  Olivier de Boer01:48,3301:49,1301:46,92

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% wind mee, 11% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:31,24(1)03:06,47(1)04:43,64(1)06:22,50(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:35,2301:37,1701:38,86
2.NYANew York Athletic Club[4]01:32,61(2)03:10,17(2)04:45,91(2)06:25,30(2)
  Trevor Appier01:37,5601:35,7401:39,39
3.AEGAegir 1[1]01:33,14(5)03:10,54(3)04:49,23(3)06:28,16(3)
  Bas Fluitman01:37,4001:38,6901:38,93
4.TRITriton/Proteus[2]01:36,63(6)03:12,94(5)04:52,04(4)06:31,26(4)
  Bart Overes01:36,3101:39,1001:39,22
5.SYDSydney RC[6]01:32,61(2)03:11,11(4)04:52,65(5)06:36,66(5)
  Charlie Patterson01:38,5001:41,5401:44,01
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,89(4)03:13,50(6)04:55,33(6)06:38,22(6)
  Daan Stolk01:40,6101:41,8301:42,89

za 15:00 : A-finale

9.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% wind mee, 23% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NYANew York Athletic Club[5]01:33,02(3)03:07,04(1)04:40,47(1)06:15,26(1)
  Trevor Appier01:34,0201:33,4301:34,79
2.LAGLaga[4]01:32,62(2)03:07,68(2)04:42,67(2)06:19,11(2)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:35,0601:34,9901:36,44
3.HABUTS Haberfield RC[3]01:33,87(4)03:11,07(4)04:47,85(3)06:24,71(3)
  Zac VonAppen01:37,2001:36,7801:36,86
4.LAGLaga/Skadi/Njord[2]01:34,90(5)03:13,04(5)04:51,11(5)06:26,57(4)
  Peter Bruins01:38,1401:38,0701:35,46
5.AEGAegir 1[1]01:32,19(1)03:10,80(3)04:50,34(4)06:30,78(5)
  Bas Fluitman01:38,6101:39,5401:40,44
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:36,60(6)03:16,97(6)04:59,57(6)06:44,37(6)
  Jente Damm01:40,3701:42,6001:44,80

Acties

Terug