Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusMiriam Visser017: BW 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,972e
NERNereus/Amstel/RICBarbara Brink017: BW 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,374e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,362e
OKEOkeanosBoris Wolbink022: BLM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:46,356e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze024: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,114e
NERNereusThomas Mulder029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:35,584e
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:31,264e
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes036: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,992e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:01,643e
HABUTS Haberfield RC/NereusZac VonAppen056: MI 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,412e
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:35,216e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,806e
TRITritonEline van Marle008: BW 2-A-finale [3]07:24,442e
NERNereusBente Paulis012: BW 2xA-finale [2]07:02,691e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen013: BLM 2xA-finale [3]06:31,112e
TRITriton/Nereus/LagaRik Rienks019: BM 4-A-finale [2]05:54,781e
NERNereusMiriam Visser017: BW 4-A-finale [5]06:39,752e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xA-finale [2]07:10,602e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/TrompJose van Veen026: W 2-A-finale [1]07:04,721e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester031: W 4-A-finale [3]06:36,071e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/GyasSophie Souwer034: W 2xA-finale [1]06:47,471e
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes036: M 2xA-finale [5]06:31,256e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis039: LW 4xA-finale [1]06:41,903e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xA-finale [1]06:05,235e
KNRKNRB-combiKirsten Wielaard045: W 8+A-finale [4]06:05,291e
KNRKNRB-combiBram Schwarz046: M 8+A-finale [2]05:31,481e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik046: M 8+A-finale [3]05:37,473e
NERNereusMiriam Visser055: WI 8+A-finale [3]06:23,512e
HABUTS Haberfield RC/NereusZac VonAppen056: MI 8+A-finale [5]06:00,865e
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xherkansing 1[5]07:19,665e
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xherkansing 3[4]07:16,394e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout051: LWDev 2xA-finale [6]07:27,495e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg051: LWDev 2xA-finale [4]07:28,246e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusBo Wullings107: M 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:37,171e
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:50,633e
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes111: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:22,892e
NERNereusFloris Loeffen111: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:27,363e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,251e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:43,841e
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,281e
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:53,643e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:40,132e
NERNereusFloor van Lieshout126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,704e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:16,411e
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:23,892e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:09,651e
KNRKNRB-combi 3Bram Schwarz131: M 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]05:42,951e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Robert Lücken131: M 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]05:33,321e
NERNereus 2Nelson Ritsema120: M 1xD-finale [4]07:14,733e
NERNereusThomas Mulder139: M 4+A-finale [4]06:21,542e
NERNereusBo Wullings107: M 2-A-finale [2]06:33,352e
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-A-finale [1]06:48,566e
PROProteus/NereusBart Lukkes111: M 2xA-finale [5]06:31,396e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/SkadiGovert Viergever116: M 4-A-finale [5]05:51,551e
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks116: M 4-A-finale [3]05:57,352e
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xA-finale [6]07:41,721e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xA-finale [4]07:48,834e
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xA-finale [5]07:10,911e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel127: LM 4xA-finale [5]06:04,764e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Pampus/PhocasFreek Robbers129: M 4xA-finale [2]05:40,501e
KNRKNRB-combiLisa Scheenaard128: W 4xA-finale [2]06:13,891e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard128: W 4xA-finale [3]06:28,822e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xA-finale [2]06:34,512e
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xA-finale [1]07:00,896e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+A-finale [4]06:05,231e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+A-finale [3]06:08,532e
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+A-finale [2]06:21,944e
KNRKNRB-combi 3Bram Schwarz131: M 8+A-finale [2]05:28,901e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik135: MDev 4-A-finale [2]06:04,361e
NERNereusFloor Davids136: WFm 8+A-finale [5]06:40,403e
NERNereusLars van den Boom137: LMFm 8+A-finale [3]05:57,811e
NERNereusSven Guijt138: MFm 8+A-finale [5]05:49,132e

Acties

Terug