Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
37 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:23,362e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze024: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:12,114e
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:31,264e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:01,643e
TRITritonEline van Marle008: BW 2-A-finale [3]07:24,442e
TRITriton/Nereus/LagaRik Rienks019: BM 4-A-finale [2]05:54,781e
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xA-finale [2]07:10,602e
ORCOrca/TritonMarleen Verburgh026: W 2-A-finale [2]07:11,492e
KNRKNRB/Triton/SkøllLies Rustenburg026: W 2-A-finale [5]07:14,313e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis039: LW 4xA-finale [1]06:41,903e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xA-finale [1]06:05,235e
KNRKNRB-combiKirsten Wielaard045: W 8+A-finale [4]06:05,291e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik046: M 8+A-finale [3]05:37,473e
TRITritonMerel Kraak047: LWFm 4*A-finale [6]07:27,336e
NJONjord/TritonAnna Roseboom048: WFm 4+A-finale [3]07:38,374e
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg051: LWDev 2xA-finale [4]07:28,246e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:50,633e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:52,251e
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,281e
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:53,643e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:40,132e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:16,411e
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:23,892e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:09,651e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Robert Lücken131: M 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]05:33,321e
KNRKNRB/Triton/SkøllLies Rustenburg105: W 2-A-finale [4]07:10,791e
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-A-finale [1]06:48,566e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Triton/SkadiGovert Viergever116: M 4-A-finale [5]05:51,551e
LAGLaga/Nereus/TritonRik Rienks116: M 4-A-finale [3]05:57,352e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xA-finale [4]07:48,834e
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xA-finale [5]07:10,911e
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel127: LM 4xA-finale [5]06:04,764e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xA-finale [2]06:34,512e
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xA-finale [1]07:00,896e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+A-finale [4]06:05,231e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+A-finale [3]06:08,532e
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+A-finale [2]06:21,944e

Acties

Terug