Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Tromp

TRO
39 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 4Douwe Rigters007: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,094e
ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem IIILucas Hofman038: JM 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:20,511e
TROTrompFelix van Waveren038: JM 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:25,412e
PAMPampusRebecca Kole117: JW 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:32,655e
PAMPampus 2Wart Stor118: JM 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 1[1]08:05,385e
PAMPampus 1Mart Turksema118: JM 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:13,216e
TROTrompJack Mulder118: JM 1x (Main Event)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:20,795e
SKASkadiCrista Algie119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:56,074e
TROTromp 2Adinda Frisart006: JW 2xA-finale [6]07:45,334e
TROTromp 1Marlies Buné006: JW 2xA-finale [1]07:51,965e
TROTrompMax Gompel014: BM 2xA-finale [1]06:35,593e
TROTromp/Amstel/RICJessy Vermeer015: JW 4-A-finale [3]06:51,021e
SKASkadiJara Verweij021: BW 1xA-finale [6]08:03,703e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/TrompJose van Veen026: W 2-A-finale [1]07:04,721e
TROTrompMelati Frisart037: JW 4xA-finale [5]07:22,194e
ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem IIILucas Hofman038: JM 4xA-finale [4]06:09,821e
TROTrompFelix van Waveren038: JM 4xA-finale [2]06:16,382e
KNRKNRB-combiKirsten Wielaard045: W 8+A-finale [4]06:05,291e
PAMPampusRebecca Kole117: JW 1x (Main Event)herkansing [5]08:45,604e
TROTrompJack Mulder118: JM 1x (Main Event)herkansing 1[5]07:56,244e
PAMPampus 1Mart Turksema118: JM 1x (Main Event)herkansing 1[1]08:24,665e
PAMPampus 2Wart Stor118: JM 1x (Main Event)herkansing 2[1]08:13,395e
SKASkadiCrista Algie119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing [2]07:51,432e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 2Adinda Frisart101: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:42,923e
TROTromp 1Marlies Buné101: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:54,544e
TROTromp 2Douwe Rigters102: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,752e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:09,651e
SKASkadiCrista Algie119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 1[4]07:52,115e
TROTrompJack Mulder118: JM 1x (Main Event)C-finale [2]07:50,742e
TROTromp 2Adinda Frisart101: JW 2xA-finale [6]07:31,823e
TROTromp 2Douwe Rigters102: JM 2xA-finale [2]07:09,316e
SKASkadiJara Verweij103: BW 1xA-finale [2]07:58,433e
RICRIC/Tromp/AmstelJessy Vermeer112: JW 4-A-finale [1]07:03,301e
PAMPampusRebecca Kole117: JW 1x (Main Event)B-finale [1]08:36,673e
SKASkadiCrista Algie119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)B-finale [3]07:59,995e
TROTrompMelati Frisart124: JW 4xA-finale [4]07:21,083e
ZWOZwolsche/Tromp/Willem IIILucas Hofman125: JM 4xA-finale [6]06:12,591e
TROTrompTijn Pronk125: JM 4xA-finale [4]06:20,982e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard130: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]06:05,231e

Acties

Terug