Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 juni 2017 t/m 25 juni 2017
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
35 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm029: M 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:31,303e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema036: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:19,881e
GYAGyas/Vidar/AsoposWard van Zeijl041: LM 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:01,281e
GYAGyas/NjordMieke Wilms012: BW 2xA-finale [1]07:22,123e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer026: W 2-A-finale [3]07:17,714e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm029: M 4+A-finale [6]06:44,376e
OKEOkeanosThei Steenvoorden030: LM 4-A-finale [5]06:34,585e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester031: W 4-A-finale [3]06:36,071e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/GyasSophie Souwer034: W 2xA-finale [1]06:47,471e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/ProteusRoos de Jong034: W 2xA-finale [3]06:59,923e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema036: M 2xA-finale [3]06:16,242e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis039: LW 4xA-finale [1]06:41,903e
GYAGyas/Vidar/AsoposWard van Zeijl041: LM 4xA-finale [3]05:50,643e
KNRKNRB-combiOlav Molenaar044: JM 8+A-finale [3]05:38,741e
GYAGyas/AegirNils Meijer046: M 8+A-finale [1]05:38,434e
GYAGyasEsmée Oosterman047: LWFm 4*A-finale [2]07:19,142e
GYAGyasBabette Rosman048: WFm 4+A-finale [4]07:35,673e
GYAGyasPim Verboeket050: MFm 4+A-finale [1]06:29,071e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema111: M 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]06:31,441e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:40,132e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:16,411e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olav Molenaar131: M 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:48,612e
AEGAegir/GyasJente Damm139: M 4+A-finale [5]06:32,214e
KNRKNRB/Gyas/ProteusRoos de Jong109: W 2xA-finale [1]06:57,151e
OKEOkeanos/GyasBaukje Zaaijer105: W 2-A-finale [1]07:17,163e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema111: M 2xA-finale [3]06:24,213e
GYAGyas/Vidar/AsoposWard van Zeijl127: LM 4xA-finale [3]05:52,671e
KNRKNRB-combiLisa Scheenaard128: W 4xA-finale [2]06:13,891e
NJONjord/Nereus/GyasMartine van den Boomgaard128: W 4xA-finale [3]06:28,822e
NERNereus/Gyas/TritonMartine Veldhuis126: LW 4xA-finale [2]06:34,512e
KNRKNRB-combi 2 (2)Monica Lanz130: W 8+A-finale [3]06:08,532e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olav Molenaar131: M 8+A-finale [1]05:46,003e
GYAGyas/AegirRob Nijmeijer132: LM 8+A-finale [1]05:59,414e
OKEOkeanosWillem Wijgergangs134: LMDev 4-A-finale [1]06:27,161e
GYAGyasNiels Kruk138: MFm 8+A-finale [3]05:48,331e

Acties

Terug