135e Varsity

08 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

040: Jonge Vier

Jonge Vier
5 races

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:38,23(1)03:21,61(1)--06:52,80(1)
  Casper van Luyken01:43,38
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:38,68(2)03:28,52(2)--07:10,73(2)
  Floris-Jan van der Woude01:49,84
3.PHOPhocas[1]01:39,49(3)03:29,86(3)--07:16,93(3)
  Stijn Kuipers01:50,37
4.PROProteus[4]01:41,07(4)03:36,41(4)--07:23,43(4)
  Sander Hazelaar01:55,34
5.VIDVidar/Orca[5]01:45,37(5)03:44,91(5)--07:40,62(5)
  Max van Sprang01:59,54

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,84(1)03:20,93(1)05:05,89(1)06:48,22(1)
  Boyd Beerling01:43,0901:44,9601:42,33
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,25(2)03:22,00(2)05:07,07(2)06:48,98(2)
  Daan Stolk01:43,7501:45,0701:41,91
3.GYAGyas[2]01:38,78(3)03:24,27(3)05:13,80(3)07:02,87(3)
  Bram van der Sar01:45,4901:49,5301:49,07
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:41,82(4)03:34,42(4)05:26,83(4)07:18,95(4)
  Joost van Smoorenburg01:52,6001:52,4101:52,12
5.LAGLaga/Njord[5]01:46,65(5)03:36,10(5)05:31,79(5)07:19,43(5)
  Hjalmar de Vries01:49,4501:55,6901:47,64

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:37,94(1)03:20,40(1)05:06,24(1)06:53,81(1)
  Jordi Wevers01:42,4601:45,8401:47,57
2.VIDVidar[4]01:37,94(1)03:21,01(2)05:09,87(2)06:57,47(2)
  Pieter Verloop01:43,0701:48,8601:47,60
3.PELPelargos/Argo[5]01:39,74(5)03:29,67(5)05:20,39(3)07:08,41(3)
  Thijs Barten01:49,9301:50,7201:48,02
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:38,86(4)03:29,23(4)05:20,64(4)07:11,93(4)
  Mart Wijntjes01:50,3701:51,4101:51,29
5.BORBoreas/Thêta[1]01:38,60(3)03:28,88(3)05:21,12(5)07:15,32(5)
  Christian van der Wal01:50,2801:52,2401:54,20

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 4

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:35,74(1)03:21,60(1)05:10,31(1)06:57,07(1)
  Tijl Rombout01:45,8601:48,7101:46,76
2.SAUSaurus/Hertog[1]01:37,02(2)03:24,76(2)05:16,63(2)07:02,80(2)
  Karel van Melle01:47,7401:51,8701:46,17
3.AEGAegir[6]01:38,55(3)03:27,68(3)05:19,54(3)07:06,00(3)
  Jeroen Dekker01:49,1301:51,8601:46,46
4.THEThêta 1[4]01:39,82(5)03:29,75(5)05:26,50(5)07:10,54(4)
  Job Van Der Worp01:49,9301:56,7501:44,04
5.LAGLaga[5]01:38,91(4)03:29,13(4)05:24,00(4)07:13,81(5)
  Jelle Freund01:50,2201:54,8701:49,81
6.THEThêta 2[3]01:45,83(6)03:40,94(6)05:37,64(6)07:28,68(6)
  Ruud Dingemans01:55,1101:56,7001:51,04

zo 15:05 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 42% wind mee, 58% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:39,59(1)03:24,91(1)05:13,53(1)06:59,84(1)
  Casper van Luyken01:45,3201:48,6201:46,31
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,27(2)03:25,74(2)05:26,72(6)07:06,10(2)
  Daan Stolk01:44,4702:00,9801:39,38
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,33(3)03:29,25(3)05:22,03(3)07:11,08(3)
  Tijl Rombout01:46,9201:52,7801:49,05
4.ARGArgo[2]01:43,89(5)03:31,91(5)05:23,24(4)07:12,90(4)
  Jordi Wevers01:48,0201:51,3301:49,66
5.VIDVidar[1]01:43,17(4)03:31,63(4)05:24,14(5)07:13,83(5)
  Pieter Verloop01:48,4601:52,5101:49,69
6.ORCOrca 1[5]--03:32,84(6)05:19,60(2)07:18,05(6)
  Boyd Beerling01:46,7601:58,45

Acties

Terug