135e Varsity

08 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: Jonge Acht

Jonge Acht
4 races

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,33(1)03:00,13(1)04:35,99(1)06:09,60(1)
  Jan Boon01:33,8001:35,8601:33,61
2.LAGLaga[4]01:27,68(4)03:01,68(2)04:38,07(2)06:10,85(2)
  Daan van Haasteren01:34,0001:36,3901:32,78
3.PROProteus[5]01:27,23(3)03:03,75(4)04:38,90(3)06:10,88(3)
  Nick Hogendoorn01:36,5201:35,1501:31,98
4.ORCOrca[2]01:26,35(2)03:02,85(3)04:39,32(4)06:16,32(4)
  Pieter Haijtema01:36,5001:36,4701:37,00

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:28,69(2)03:03,29(2)04:41,04(2)06:14,54(1)
  Siem Wesseling01:34,6001:37,7501:33,50
2.EUREuros[3]01:27,47(1)03:02,52(1)04:40,31(1)06:16,66(2)
  Stefan van Haren01:35,0501:37,7901:36,35
3.TRITriton[2]01:30,29(3)03:07,61(3)04:45,57(3)06:22,36(3)
  Casper van der Steen01:37,3201:37,9601:36,79
4.NJONjord[4]01:30,29(3)03:09,23(4)04:54,23(4)06:37,76(4)
  Max Simon01:38,9401:45,0001:43,53

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

2.0 m/s, 180° (Z), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,66(2)03:03,33(2)04:38,87(1)06:12,14(1)
  Brecht van Kuijk01:33,6701:35,5401:33,27
2.SKASkadi[3]01:28,79(1)03:02,95(1)04:39,08(2)06:12,71(2)
  Bram Sleddens01:34,1601:36,1301:33,63
3.AEGAegir[1]01:30,52(3)03:04,81(3)04:43,57(3)06:20,55(3)
  Martijn Fluitman01:34,2901:38,7601:36,98
4.ARGArgo[2]01:30,74(4)03:06,34(4)04:45,32(4)06:22,60(4)
  Daniël Boer01:35,6001:38,9801:37,28

zo 15:45 : A-finale

3.0 m/s, 350° (N), 42% wind mee, 58% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,92(3)03:02,07(1)04:43,01(2)06:16,73(1)
  Jan Boon01:36,1501:40,9401:33,72
2.SKASkadi[2]01:25,58(2)03:03,61(2)04:42,68(1)06:17,59(2)
  Bram Sleddens01:38,0301:39,0701:34,91
3.EUREuros[1]01:25,29(1)03:03,86(3)04:44,17(3)06:20,48(3)
  Stefan van Haren01:38,5701:40,3101:36,31
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:26,23(4)03:04,30(4)04:45,59(4)06:20,87(4)
  Siem Wesseling01:38,0701:41,2901:35,28
5.LAGLaga[6]01:26,56(5)03:07,69(6)04:47,25(5)06:25,34(5)
  Daan van Haasteren01:41,1301:39,5601:38,09
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:27,75(6)03:04,98(5)04:53,01(6)06:35,07(6)
  Brecht van Kuijk01:37,2301:48,0301:42,06

Acties

Terug