Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

vr 17:30 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P1)------07:41,52(1)
2.HOOHoop 1------07:53,81(2)
3.HUNHunze (P2)------08:03,50(3)
4.GOUGouda 2------08:03,98(4)
5.GOUGouda 1 (P5)------08:05,72(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2------08:08,40(6)
7.NAANaarden 2 (P10)------08:12,28(7)
8.NEPNeptunus------08:13,43(8)
9.HEMHemus------08:13,86(9)
10.AMSAmstel 1 (P8)------08:15,14(10)
11.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------08:15,69(11)
12.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------08:16,01(12)
13.AMSAmstel 2------08:17,37(13)
14.AMSAmstel 3 (P9)------08:18,37(14)
15.MAAMaas------08:19,57(15)
16.NAANaarden 3 (P6)------08:19,73(16)
17.NAANaarden 1 (P4)------08:19,97(17)
18.ARCARC------08:20,01(18)
19.WETWetterwille------08:20,46(19)
20.GOUGouda 3------08:20,79(20)
21.VIKViking 1------08:20,81(21)
22.TROTromp 1------08:20,88(22)
23.HOOHoop 2------08:22,00(23)
24.RICRIC 3 (P7)------08:22,12(24)
25.TROTromp 2------08:22,42(25)
26.HOOHoop 3------08:28,17(26)
27.SPASpaarne------08:29,00(27)
28.ALKAlkmaarsche 1------08:31,99(28)
29.ALKAlkmaarsche 2------08:33,63(29)
30.VIKViking 2------08:36,42(30)
31.RICRIC 2------08:41,85(31)
32.HOOHoop 4------09:10,57(32)

vr 17:48 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4 (P1)------07:24,76(1)
2.MAAMaas 2 (P9)------07:32,20(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)------07:32,86(3)
4.LAALaak (P11)------07:32,98(4)
5.SALSalland (P5)------07:35,14(5)
6.GOUGouda (P4)------07:36,05(6)
7.LEYLeythe 2 (P8)------07:41,85(7)
8.TROTromp 1 (P12)------07:46,47(8)
9.WILWillem III 1 (P13)------07:46,49(9)
10.TROTromp 2 (P10)------07:46,99(10)
11.DDSDDS (P6)------07:47,04(11)
12.MAAMaas 3 (P3)------07:49,27(12)
13.AMSAmstel 1------07:50,93(13)
14.MAAMaas 1 (P7)------07:51,17(14)
15.WETWetterwille------07:52,15(15)
16.TROTromp 4------07:53,40(16)
17.TROTromp 3------07:53,73(17)
17.HUNHunze 1 (P15)------07:53,73(17)
19.TROTromp 5------07:55,98(19)
20.RICRIC 1 (P17)------07:56,86(20)
21.WILWillem III 3------07:57,98(21)
22.ROORoosendaalse 2------08:01,08(22)
23.NAUNautilus 2------08:07,23(23)
24.TROTromp 6------08:07,74(24)
25.ALKAlkmaarsche 2------08:08,79(25)
26.AMSAmstel 3------08:09,73(26)
27.ROORoosendaalse 1------08:11,51(27)
28.TROTromp 7 (P16)------08:11,98(28)
29.AMSAmstel 2------08:12,27(29)
30.WILWillem III 5------08:12,98(30)
31.SPASpaarne------08:13,85(31)
32.RICRIC 2------08:13,88(32)
33.NAUNautilus 1------08:15,11(33)
34.ALKAlkmaarsche 1------08:22,10(34)
35.NAANaarden 1------08:24,80(35)
36.HUNHunze 2------08:32,84(36)
37.DAVDaventria------09:01,38(37)

vr 18:08 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi (SB) (p1)------07:13,15(1)
2.NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)------07:18,54(2)
3.VIDVidar 2 (p3)------07:24,13(3)
4.TRITriton 2 (SB)------07:28,35(4)
5.NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)------07:28,72(5)
6.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)------07:29,66(6)
7.TRITriton 3 (SB)------07:29,84(7)
8.LAGLaga (SB)------07:32,00(8)
9.ORCOrca (SB) (p6)------07:32,75(9)
10.PROProteus (SB)------07:33,89(10)
11.GYAGyas (SB) (p5)------07:34,18(11)
12.VIDVidar 1------07:34,98(12)
13.ASOAsopos------07:37,53(13)
14.ARGArgo------07:40,28(14)
15.NERNereus 4 (SB)------07:40,78(15)
16.ASOAsopos (SB)------07:42,75(16)
17.DDSDDS------07:45,01(17)
18.TRITriton 1------07:45,45(18)
19.NERNereus 1------07:47,03(19)
20.RICRIC------07:52,32(20)
21.NERNereus 2------08:05,07(21)

vr 18:20 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1 (p4)------07:03,38(1)
2.THEThêta (p1)------07:03,88(2)
3.GYAGyas 1 (p2)------07:07,09(3)
4.PROProteus (p3)------07:09,08(4)
5.GYAGyas 2 (p7)------07:10,59(5)
6.ORCOrca 1 (p8)------07:12,81(6)
7.LEYLeythe (p5)------07:13,29(7)
8.NERNereus 3 (SB)------07:19,69(8)
9.GYAGyas 4------07:19,77(9)
10.ORCOrca 2------07:20,64(10)
11.NERNereus 1------07:20,68(11)
12.EUREuros (SB)------07:22,43(12)
13.WILWillem III------07:28,26(13)
14.SKOSkøll 3 (SB)------07:28,61(14)
15.NJONjord 2 (SB)------07:29,22(15)
16.OKEOkeanos------07:29,45(16)
17.AEGAegir (SB)------07:29,64(17)
18.SKOSkøll 2------07:31,62(18)
19.WILWillem III (SB)------07:32,01(19)
20.SKOSkøll 1------07:32,53(20)
21.GYAGyas 3------07:38,17(21)
22.ORCOrca 3------07:40,22(22)
23.NERNereus 2------07:46,44(23)
24.DUDDudok------07:48,35(24)
25.PONPontos------07:54,87(25)

vr 18:34 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)------06:41,16(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1 (SB)------06:43,50(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1------06:44,47(3)
4.PROProteus 2------06:44,66(4)
5.SKASkadi (SB)------06:45,99(5)
6.ORCOrca------06:46,39(6)
7.ASOAsopos------06:46,83(7)
8.GYAGyas 3 (SB)------06:47,00(8)
9.VIDVidar------06:47,88(9)
10.GYAGyas 2------06:51,31(10)
11.TRITriton 1------06:51,49(11)
12.AMSAmstel------06:52,03(12)
13.WILWillem III (SB)------06:52,87(13)
14.TRITriton 3------06:53,63(14)
15.HEMHemus (SB)------06:54,00(15)
16.THEThêta (SB)------06:54,25(16)
17.OKEOkeanos 2------06:54,57(17)
18.TRITriton 2 (SB)------06:55,36(18)
19.TRITriton 4 (SB)------06:59,67(19)
20.VIDVidar (SB)------07:00,42(20)
21.PROProteus 1------07:00,98(21)
22.TROTromp (SB)------07:02,63(22)
23.GYAGyas 1------07:05,05(23)
24.PROProteus 3 (SB)------07:09,29(24)

vr 18:48 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3------06:30,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas (p1)------06:30,95(2)
3.LAGLaga 1 (p6)------06:32,15(3)
4.NERNereus 4------06:32,66(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2 (p8)------06:34,58(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2 (p9)------06:35,23(6)
7.NERNereus 2------06:35,26(7)
8.NJONjord 1 (p3)------06:37,28(8)
8.NERNereus 1------06:37,28(8)
10.AEGAegir (SB)------06:38,89(10)
11.SKOSkøll 3------06:39,00(11)
12.SKOSkøll 1 (p4)------06:40,19(12)
13.PAMPampus (p7)------06:40,58(13)
14.THEThêta (SB)------06:41,15(14)
15.GYAGyas (SB)------06:41,30(15)
16.BASBasler (SB)------06:41,83(16)
17.SAUSaurus------06:44,75(17)
18.LAGLaga 3 (SB)------06:45,05(18)
19.VIDVidar 1------06:45,37(19)
20.LEYLeythe (SB)------06:49,45(20)
21.LAGLaga 2------06:49,94(21)
22.SKOSkøll (SB)------06:50,75(22)
23.SPASpaarne (SB)------06:52,94(23)
24.VIDVidar 2------06:54,07(24)
25.NERNereus 5 (SB)------06:54,18(25)
26.ORCOrca------06:54,41(26)
27.ARGArgo (SB)------06:54,49(27)
28.PROProteus 1------06:55,93(28)
29.OKEOkeanos 1------06:56,39(29)
30.EUREuros------06:56,72(30)
31.NJONjord 2 (SB)------06:57,28(31)
32.MAAMaas (SB)------07:00,59(32)
33.AMSAmstel------07:08,20(33)

vr 19:20 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Gyas------06:46,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)------06:49,76(2)
3.NERNereus 1------06:51,17(3)
4.TRITriton/Proteus (p3)------06:51,84(4)
5.WILWillem III/SilVia------06:52,95(5)
6.SKASkadi/Okeanos------06:59,68(6)
7.NERNereus 2------07:01,70(7)
8.NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)------07:02,84(8)
9.OKEOkeanos (SB)------07:07,93(9)
10.AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)------07:10,74(10)
11.TRITriton------07:11,30(11)
12.NJONjord 1------07:16,72(12)
13.ORCOrca------07:25,54(13)
14.NJONjord 2------07:26,71(14)
15.WILWillem III (SB)------07:35,85(15)
16.ARGArgo------07:55,63(17)
17.THEThêta------07:44,96(16)

vr 19:30 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo------06:33,95(1)
2.EUREuros------06:35,47(2)
3.LAGLaga------06:47,79(3)

vr 19:33 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus------06:09,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)------06:10,30(2)
3.TRITriton 1------06:10,57(3)
4.NERNereus/Asopos------06:12,00(4)
5.THEThêta/Proteus------06:13,98(5)
6.NERNereus/Laga------06:14,32(6)
7.TRITriton 2------06:15,89(7)
8.NERNereus------06:16,55(8)
9.NERNereus/Okeanos------06:17,94(9)
10.SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)------06:21,50(10)
11.SKOSkøll/Nereus 1------06:23,33(11)
12.NJONjord 2 (SB)------06:23,81(12)
13.GYAGyas------06:26,55(13)
14.PROProteus------06:29,17(14)
15.LAGLaga------06:32,91(15)
16.WILWillem III (SB)------06:45,71(16)
17.NJONjord 1------06:47,74(17)
18.WETWetterwille (SB)------06:57,07(18)

vr 19:43 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3 (P10)------07:11,56(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)------07:14,27(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2 (P11)------07:14,39(3)
4.HOOHoop------07:17,23(4)
5.WILWillem III 3 (P8)------07:17,45(5)
6.WILWillem III 2 (P1)------07:18,31(6)
7.WILWillem III 4 (P9)------07:22,40(7)
8.WILWillem III 1 (P5)------07:22,58(8)
9.LEYLeythe 4 (P7)------07:22,69(9)
10.HUNHunze 1 (P3)------07:22,74(10)
11.NEPNeptunus (P13)------07:24,40(11)
12.WILWillem III 5 (P12)------07:24,73(12)
13.SPASpaarne 2------07:27,14(13)
14.MAAMaas 1------07:28,54(15)
15.SPASpaarne 1------07:31,71(16)
16.ARCARC------07:32,30(17)
17.HUNHunze 2------07:32,88(18)
18.HEMHemus 3------07:33,75(19)
19.VIKViking 2------07:34,40(20)
20.RICRIC 1------07:38,24(21)
21.HEMHemus 1------07:38,71(22)
22.LEYLeythe 5 (P16)------07:39,20(23)
23.VIKViking 5------07:42,27(24)
24.JASJason (P18)------07:42,28(25)
25.WILWillem III 7 (P14)------07:42,66(26)
26.VIKViking 3------07:45,47(27)
27.VIKViking 4------07:45,51(28)
28.MAAMaas 2------07:47,37(29)
29.HUNHunze 3------07:49,84(30)
30.HEMHemus 2 (P15)------07:49,87(31)
31.WILWillem III 6 (P17)------07:51,16(32)
32.RICRIC 2------07:52,41(33)
33.VIKViking 6------07:55,07(34)
34.PAMPampus 2------07:56,98(35)
35.MAAMaas 3------07:59,41(36)
36.PAMPampus 1------08:00,85(37)
37.AMSAmstel------08:02,26(38)
38.HEMHemus 4------08:10,07(39)
39.VIKViking 7------08:29,96(40)
40.VIKViking 1------07:27,37(14)

vr 20:04 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler------06:50,02(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3 (P14)------06:56,76(2)
3.WILWillem III 1 (P1)------06:58,64(3)
4.RICRIC 1 (P9)------06:59,21(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1 (P4)------07:01,78(5)
6.WILWillem III 2 (P11)------07:01,91(6)
7.TORTOR (P23)------07:02,35(7)
8.AMSAmstel 1 (P18)------07:03,77(8)
9.VIKViking 2 (P10)------07:04,21(9)
9.ROORoosendaalse------07:04,21(9)
11.SPASpaarne 2 (P3)------07:04,63(11)
12.NEPNeptunus (P6)------07:05,22(12)
13.VIKViking 1 (P2)------07:08,52(13)
14.WILWillem III 5 (P25)------07:08,67(14)
15.WILWillem III 3 (P5)------07:08,80(15)
16.NAUNautilus 1------07:08,83(16)
17.MAAMaas 2------07:09,35(17)
18.LEYLeythe 1 (P13)------07:10,08(18)
19.WILWillem III 10------07:10,80(19)
20.ARCARC 1------07:10,92(20)
21.WILWillem III 4 (P16)------07:11,14(21)
22.WILWillem III 6 (P19)------07:11,17(22)
23.RICRIC 2------07:12,04(23)
24.MAAMaas 1------07:13,30(24)
25.WILWillem III 8 (P24)------07:14,27(25)
26.AMSAmstel 2 (P12)------07:14,35(26)
27.SPASpaarne 4------07:14,61(27)
28.EEMEem 1------07:14,70(28)
29.HOOHoop 1 (P22)------07:14,85(29)
30.TROTromp 3------07:15,91(30)
31.LEYLeythe 2------07:15,93(31)
32.WILWillem III 7------07:17,26(32)
33.DDSDDS 1 (P26)------07:17,71(33)
34.HEMHemus 1------07:18,08(34)
35.HERHertog 1 (P8)------07:18,68(35)
36.EEMEem 2 (P17)------07:18,72(36)
37.LAALaak (P7)------07:19,25(37)
38.HOOHoop 2------07:19,48(38)
39.TROTromp 1------07:19,61(39)
40.NAANaarden (P15)------07:20,51(40)
41.JASJason 1------07:21,09(41)
42.HEMHemus 3------07:22,06(42)
43.HERHertog 2------07:22,60(43)
44.DDSDDS 3------07:22,97(44)
45.WILWillem III 9 (P20)------07:23,60(45)
46.HEMHemus 2------07:25,25(46)
47.TROTromp 2------07:25,49(47)
48.HOOHoop 3------07:26,37(48)
49.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------07:30,06(49)
50.PAMPampus 2------07:30,17(50)
51.NAUNautilus 2------07:31,16(51)
52.PAMPampus 1------07:32,92(52)
53.PONPontos------07:33,94(53)
54.ARCARC 2------07:34,24(54)
55.RICRIC 3 (P21)------07:36,93(55)
56.AMYAmycus------07:37,45(56)
57.TROTromp 4------07:40,79(57)
58.DDSDDS 2------07:49,00(58)
59.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------07:56,88(59)
60.JASJason 2------08:01,48(60)
61.JASJason 3------08:04,54(61)

za 08:00 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1 (p4)[3]01:55,19(1)--06:00,58(1)08:05,24(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (SB)[4]01:58,49(3)--06:07,04(2)08:11,92(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[2]01:56,98(2)--06:09,23(3)08:13,62(3)
4.AEGAegir (SB)[1]02:00,02(4)----08:21,02(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]02:03,87(5)--06:23,94(4)08:34,79(5)
6.DUDDudok[6]02:04,51(6)04:19,30(1)06:37,70(5)08:53,25(6)

za 08:04 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta (p1)[4]01:54,67(1)03:52,78(1)05:53,82(1)07:57,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe (p5)[3]01:55,09(2)04:04,89(3)05:58,68(2)08:01,70(2)
3.NJONjord 2 (SB)[2]02:00,49(5)04:11,79(5)06:12,74(4)08:12,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,18(3)03:56,07(2)06:10,23(3)08:13,44(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:00,02(4)04:07,82(4)06:24,03(5)08:34,10(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]02:05,10(6)04:19,39(6)06:33,18(6)08:49,67(6)

za 08:08 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1 (p2)[3]05:38,39(2)07:40,93(2)06:05,15(2)08:07,62(1)
2.ORCOrca 1 (p8)[4]05:37,28(1)07:38,50(1)05:59,88(1)08:14,05(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]05:39,90(4)07:45,95(4)06:07,19(3)08:18,51(3)
4.WILWillem III (SB)[1]05:40,90(5)07:50,72(5)06:10,97(4)08:21,49(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3 (SB)[5]05:39,26(3)07:43,88(3)06:18,93(5)08:26,87(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[6]05:43,70(6)07:54,68(6)06:29,84(6)08:44,80(6)

za 08:12 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (p3)[4]------08:09,66(1)
2.GYAGyas 2 (p7)[3]------08:13,61(2)
3.EUREuros (SB)[5]------08:21,00(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]------08:27,18(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[1]------08:33,69(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[6]------08:43,98(6)

za 08:16 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4 (P1)[3]02:03,41(1)04:12,61(1)--08:37,99(1)
2.TROTromp 1 (P12)[4]02:06,12(3)04:19,69(2)--08:47,04(2)
3.WILWillem III 1 (P13)[2]02:05,22(2)04:20,11(3)--08:50,85(3)
4.HUNHunze 1 (P15)[1]02:07,05(4)04:23,52(4)--08:53,62(4)
5.TROTromp 4[5]02:11,78(5)04:26,69(5)--08:59,79(5)
6.TROTromp 6[6]02:17,32(6)----09:29,10(6)

za 08:20 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2 (P9)[3]02:02,07(1)04:16,05(1)--08:45,71(1)
2.TROTromp 2 (P10)[2]02:06,63(2)04:23,02(3)--08:52,29(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2 (P8)[4]02:07,09(3)04:22,67(2)--08:52,57(3)
4.TROTromp 3[1]02:11,30(5)04:26,63(4)--08:55,32(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]02:08,51(4)04:27,49(5)--09:07,31(5)
6.NAUNautilus 2[6]02:16,14(6)04:37,09(6)--09:18,27(6)

za 08:24 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda (P4)[4]02:00,61(2)04:11,15(2)06:21,98(2)08:28,45(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)[3]01:59,98(1)04:09,90(1)06:21,28(1)08:35,69(2)
3.DDSDDS (P6)[2]02:06,71(3)04:20,18(3)--08:45,03(3)
4.TROTromp 5[1]02:10,94(5)04:26,97(5)--08:55,02(4)
5.MAAMaas 1 (P7)[5]02:07,81(4)04:24,81(4)--09:08,39(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:12,75(6)04:36,37(6)--09:19,00(6)

za 08:28 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland (P5)[4]02:05,14(1)--02:46,43(1)08:42,78(1)
2.LAALaak (P11)[3]02:06,80(2)--02:55,59(2)08:50,15(2)
3.MAAMaas 3 (P3)[2]02:09,61(3)--02:59,47(3)09:00,27(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:12,60(5)--06:32,19(4)09:04,32(4)
5.RICRIC 1 (P17)[1]02:12,02(4)--06:36,52(5)09:07,92(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[6]02:13,30(6)--06:44,18(6)09:22,52(6)

za 08:32 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P1)[4]02:12,38(1)04:31,63(1)06:50,57(1)09:12,07(1)
2.RICRIC 3 (P7)[1]02:23,65(3)04:51,65(3)07:18,66(2)09:45,69(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[3]02:16,95(2)04:49,71(2)07:20,72(3)09:47,89(3)
4.NAANaarden 1 (P4)[6]02:26,35(4)04:56,28(4)07:23,93(4)09:48,67(4)
5.NAANaarden 3 (P6)[2]02:28,11(5)04:57,05(5)07:25,05(6)09:52,96(5)
6.HEMHemus[5]02:28,62(6)04:57,68(6)07:24,47(5)09:53,06(6)

za 08:36 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[4]02:19,58(1)04:40,50(1)07:06,79(1)09:29,92(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[1]02:21,98(3)04:47,45(3)07:18,91(3)09:42,98(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1 (P8)[5]02:20,66(2)04:46,75(2)07:18,62(2)09:46,38(3)
4.NAANaarden 2 (P10)[3]02:22,95(4)04:52,19(4)07:24,87(4)09:50,53(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]02:27,19(6)04:54,91(5)07:27,32(5)09:54,79(5)
6.ARCARC[6]02:24,99(5)04:56,73(6)07:33,08(6)10:03,65(6)

za 08:40 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:18,23(1)04:45,37(1)07:12,12(1)09:39,44(1)
2.HUNHunze (P2)[4]02:18,67(2)04:47,04(2)07:15,24(2)09:41,41(2)
3.TROTromp 1[1]02:26,41(6)04:52,29(4)07:20,96(4)09:48,65(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3 (P9)[2]02:22,06(5)05:01,50(6)07:30,83(5)10:01,95(5)
5.WETWetterwille[6]02:21,13(4)04:57,84(5)07:32,46(6)10:04,35(6)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]02:20,55(3)04:50,41(3)07:20,21(3)09:49,04(4)

za 08:44 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 1 (P5)[3]02:21,50(1)04:44,66(1)07:09,37(1)09:29,70(1)
2.GOUGouda 2[4]--04:49,44(2)07:17,11(2)09:39,93(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[5]02:23,97(2)04:50,09(3)07:19,97(3)09:43,94(3)
4.GOUGouda 3[6]02:26,01(5)04:54,45(4)07:27,52(4)09:53,46(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:24,23(3)04:54,86(5)--09:57,45(5)
6.VIKViking 1[1]02:25,37(4)04:57,76(6)07:31,37(5)10:08,90(6)

za 08:52 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:44,89(4)03:36,56(3)05:29,86(2)07:20,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus 1[2]01:41,39(1)03:33,79(1)05:27,91(1)07:22,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)[4]01:41,87(2)03:35,59(2)05:31,44(3)07:26,80(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:44,39(3)03:40,26(4)05:37,37(4)07:28,34(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:49,19(5)03:44,45(5)05:38,42(5)07:30,11(5)
6.WETWetterwille (SB)[6]01:52,90(6)03:57,54(6)06:08,16(6)08:21,63(6)

za 08:56 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:42,11(1)03:32,39(1)05:28,96(1)07:27,74(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:46,75(3)03:40,66(3)05:35,27(2)07:30,01(2)
3.NJONjord 2 (SB)[2]01:47,97(4)03:42,91(4)05:39,31(4)07:31,91(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:45,05(2)03:40,07(2)05:38,35(3)07:35,89(4)
5.WILWillem III (SB)[1]01:51,65(5)03:52,73(5)05:55,58(5)07:55,83(5)
6.NJONjord 1[6]01:54,82(6)03:55,04(6)05:59,17(6)08:01,78(6)

za 09:00 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi (SB) (p1)[4]02:06,47(1)04:21,02(1)06:39,81(1)09:00,79(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB)[3]02:07,32(2)04:27,43(2)06:51,71(2)09:09,71(2)
3.ORCOrca (SB) (p6)[5]02:10,06(3)04:30,77(3)06:52,50(3)09:14,10(3)
4.ASOAsopos (SB)[2]02:10,93(4)04:35,41(4)07:03,16(4)09:20,53(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:15,99(5)04:39,91(5)07:03,63(5)09:22,20(5)

za 09:04 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)[4]02:08,28(1)04:25,17(1)06:43,15(1)09:01,09(1)
2.TRITriton 3 (SB)[3]02:09,36(2)04:27,33(2)06:47,81(2)09:06,31(2)
3.PROProteus (SB)[5]02:10,20(3)04:29,60(3)06:49,29(3)09:08,62(3)
4.NERNereus 4 (SB)[2]02:13,20(4)04:33,63(4)06:55,66(4)09:13,39(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]02:14,53(5)04:36,84(5)06:59,33(5)09:18,89(5)

za 09:08 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]02:10,62(3)04:26,35(2)06:43,87(1)08:55,93(1)
2.VIDVidar 2 (p3)[4]02:10,05(2)04:24,91(1)06:44,19(2)08:57,02(2)
3.GYAGyas (SB) (p5)[3]02:09,53(1)04:28,47(3)06:48,78(3)09:04,81(3)
4.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)[5]02:11,20(4)04:31,78(4)06:52,36(4)09:09,58(4)

za 09:12 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2 (SB)[4]02:12,64(2)04:34,71(2)06:56,58(2)09:13,79(1)
2.NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)[3]02:10,67(1)04:33,32(1)06:56,06(1)09:14,65(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]02:13,58(4)04:37,39(3)06:59,54(3)09:15,63(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]02:13,00(3)04:39,30(4)07:02,85(4)09:16,00(4)
5.RICRIC[6]02:17,70(5)04:46,85(5)07:15,26(5)09:38,27(5)
6.NERNereus 2[1]02:21,68(6)05:01,62(6)07:36,75(6)10:06,56(6)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:42,01(1)03:34,37(1)05:27,12(1)07:20,10(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:46,00(3)03:37,02(3)05:29,69(3)07:21,85(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:42,96(2)03:35,88(2)05:29,16(2)07:22,66(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:46,32(4)03:37,76(4)05:31,47(4)07:24,25(4)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:41,82(1)03:33,16(1)05:30,47(1)07:25,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:46,67(2)03:41,78(2)05:36,51(2)07:33,25(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:49,74(4)03:47,49(4)05:48,07(4)07:43,93(3)
4.AEGAegir/Nereus[2]01:49,10(3)03:44,04(3)05:46,23(3)07:44,48(4)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:47,92(1)03:42,71(1)05:39,47(1)07:35,04(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:49,39(2)03:45,06(2)05:40,79(2)07:37,08(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:52,64(5)03:46,59(3)05:45,96(3)07:42,62(3)
4.ORCOrca/Thêta[2]01:51,83(4)03:49,23(5)05:47,73(5)07:42,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,21(3)03:48,52(4)05:47,37(4)07:43,99(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:44,18(1)03:39,67(1)05:35,89(1)07:29,68(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:45,62(2)03:41,62(2)05:37,97(2)07:32,36(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,38(5)03:43,88(3)05:40,15(3)07:34,11(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:47,35(3)03:46,28(4)05:43,63(4)07:37,59(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:48,09(4)03:49,40(5)05:50,62(5)07:48,86(5)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:51,85(2)03:52,44(3)05:50,44(1)07:46,02(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,40(1)03:50,17(1)05:52,15(2)07:48,52(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:54,23(4)03:50,84(2)05:52,42(3)07:49,77(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:52,75(3)03:53,97(4)05:55,00(4)07:53,07(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:54,65(5)03:54,96(5)05:57,06(5)07:57,61(5)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,81(1)03:14,82(1)04:56,11(1)06:36,39(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:33,73(2)03:15,18(2)04:58,49(2)06:39,26(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:36,91(4)03:19,24(4)05:00,81(3)06:42,30(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:35,13(3)03:18,93(3)05:02,44(4)06:43,29(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:31,91(1)03:07,84(1)04:47,04(1)06:28,45(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:32,72(2)03:11,12(2)04:53,99(2)06:36,81(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:33,79(3)03:14,55(3)04:56,26(3)06:38,13(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:34,52(4)03:15,94(4)05:01,06(4)06:45,68(4)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:31,39(1)03:10,72(1)04:51,24(1)06:31,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:32,33(2)03:13,64(2)04:54,41(2)06:34,02(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:33,89(3)03:14,68(3)04:55,77(3)06:34,45(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:36,92(5)03:16,87(4)04:59,79(4)06:43,36(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:36,22(4)03:23,55(5)05:15,89(5)07:05,78(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]02:00,00(1)04:05,62(1)06:13,76(1)08:20,95(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:04,65(3)--06:19,38(3)08:23,71(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Laga[5]02:05,38(4)04:09,73(3)06:17,83(2)08:25,32(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:02,08(2)04:09,18(2)06:19,94(4)08:25,42(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]02:12,44(5)--06:24,03(5)08:30,86(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:52,55(1)03:56,68(1)06:03,95(1)08:08,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:58,48(3)04:00,78(2)06:07,02(2)08:10,47(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:57,75(2)04:02,07(3)06:08,82(3)08:11,85(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:59,17(4)04:05,27(4)06:14,91(4)08:20,32(4)
5.THEThêta[2]----06:15,76(5)08:22,78(5)
6.TRITriton/Orca/Skadi[6]02:10,88(5)--06:40,99(6)08:52,28(6)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:57,24(1)04:02,03(1)06:09,10(1)08:13,61(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:59,52(2)04:07,88(3)06:12,40(2)08:18,29(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:00,14(3)04:04,32(2)06:12,60(3)08:19,55(3)
4.NERNereus[6]02:00,83(4)04:09,17(4)06:16,36(4)08:19,85(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]02:02,09(5)04:11,13(5)06:17,08(5)08:23,44(5)
6.EUREuros[3]02:05,14(6)--06:23,81(6)08:33,00(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:34,19(1)03:15,32(1)04:59,48(1)06:41,62(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,21(3)03:16,36(2)05:01,37(2)06:42,96(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:34,75(2)03:17,34(3)05:03,94(3)06:47,54(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:36,18(4)03:22,43(4)05:08,87(4)06:51,60(4)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:34,96(1)03:16,95(1)04:59,19(1)06:44,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:35,67(2)--05:02,97(2)06:48,13(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:38,12(5)03:19,64(2)05:05,44(3)06:50,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:36,45(3)03:20,92(3)05:06,46(4)06:56,40(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:37,22(4)--05:09,97(5)06:57,46(5)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:34,62(1)03:15,35(1)04:59,07(1)06:43,50(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:35,35(2)03:18,41(3)05:03,96(3)06:46,67(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,30(3)03:17,23(2)05:03,19(2)06:48,75(3)
4.ARGArgo/Skøll[5]01:40,35(5)--05:05,68(4)06:50,94(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[2]01:37,26(4)03:20,95(4)05:09,68(5)06:59,68(5)

za 10:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]02:09,80(1)04:25,44(1)06:43,35(1)08:56,62(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:14,16(3)04:33,72(2)06:55,57(2)09:12,52(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:13,48(2)04:39,93(3)07:04,20(3)09:24,60(3)
4.VIKViking[4]02:17,63(4)04:47,31(4)07:16,57(4)09:46,33(4)

za 10:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[6]02:13,68(2)04:31,54(2)06:53,01(2)09:05,39(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:11,36(1)04:26,66(1)06:48,37(1)09:09,10(2)
3.SPASpaarne/RIC[5]02:15,09(3)04:35,69(3)06:59,69(3)09:16,86(3)
4.GOUGouda/Viking[2]02:19,38(4)04:39,50(4)07:05,63(4)09:27,42(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:26,97(5)04:52,66(5)07:25,93(5)09:55,32(5)

za 10:39 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:07,30(1)04:25,06(1)06:43,67(1)08:59,59(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[6]02:16,17(3)04:39,13(2)06:59,16(2)09:16,64(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[4]02:19,44(5)04:47,41(4)07:10,40(4)09:28,10(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]02:15,35(2)04:41,99(3)07:07,43(3)09:29,01(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]02:17,70(4)04:58,37(5)07:36,78(5)10:00,60(5)

za 10:43 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,62(2)03:47,70(1)05:44,73(1)07:41,81(1)
2.NJONjord 1 (p3)[4]01:53,72(4)03:49,36(2)05:50,38(2)07:44,14(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]01:52,24(1)03:50,94(3)--07:47,48(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:54,68(5)03:54,23(4)05:54,54(3)07:51,31(4)
5.BASBasler (SB)[5]01:53,18(3)03:55,86(5)06:02,41(4)08:03,76(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[6]01:58,48(6)04:03,80(6)06:10,05(5)08:11,38(6)

za 10:47 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas (p1)[3]01:47,15(1)03:42,73(1)05:40,42(1)07:37,28(1)
2.AEGAegir (SB)[2]01:54,38(4)03:51,24(3)05:49,55(2)07:46,83(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,08(2)03:48,07(2)05:51,55(3)07:47,95(3)
4.GYAGyas (SB)[5]01:53,79(3)03:51,93(4)05:52,54(4)07:48,69(4)
5.LAGLaga 3 (SB)[1]01:55,64(5)03:53,17(5)05:55,23(5)07:51,17(5)
6.SPASpaarne (SB)[6]01:57,03(6)03:54,37(6)06:02,20(6)08:03,09(6)

za 10:51 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1 (p6)[3]01:54,20(2)03:54,16(3)05:51,23(2)07:47,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[2]01:51,68(1)03:52,30(1)05:49,72(1)07:49,55(2)
3.THEThêta (SB)[5]01:54,84(3)03:53,45(2)05:51,87(3)07:54,71(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[1]01:57,69(5)03:58,17(4)05:58,14(4)07:59,16(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2 (p9)[4]01:57,18(4)03:59,27(5)06:01,87(5)08:07,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll (SB)[6]01:59,43(6)--06:17,30(6)08:30,50(6)

za 10:55 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1 (p4)[5]01:54,44(2)03:52,43(1)05:51,33(1)07:48,66(1)
2.PAMPampus (p7)[2]01:55,54(3)03:53,44(2)05:51,63(2)07:53,08(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2 (p8)[3]01:59,04(6)03:58,77(5)05:56,66(3)07:55,19(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[1]01:58,50(5)03:56,86(4)05:56,94(4)07:58,19(4)
5.NERNereus 4[4]01:53,50(1)03:55,84(3)05:59,22(5)08:02,89(5)
6.LEYLeythe (SB)[6]01:57,40(4)03:59,96(6)06:03,56(6)08:05,17(6)

za 10:59 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)[3]01:55,85(1)03:54,73(1)05:55,73(1)07:58,89(1)
2.GYAGyas 3 (SB)[4]01:57,86(2)03:58,21(2)06:02,40(2)08:07,16(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:59,83(4)04:00,80(3)06:07,96(3)08:15,85(3)
4.THEThêta (SB)[5]02:01,99(5)04:07,58(5)06:16,89(6)08:17,66(4)
5.PROProteus 3 (SB)[6]02:03,35(6)04:09,01(6)06:15,06(5)08:18,33(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:58,76(3)04:01,23(4)06:09,83(4)08:20,21(6)

za 11:03 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,57(1)03:54,36(1)05:58,30(1)07:59,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1 (SB)[4]01:57,66(4)03:58,47(2)06:03,83(3)08:01,39(2)
3.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:57,17(3)03:58,78(3)06:03,66(2)08:04,44(3)
4.HEMHemus (SB)[2]01:58,22(5)04:00,03(4)06:04,09(4)08:07,25(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:56,38(2)04:00,79(5)06:11,17(5)08:20,40(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[1]02:06,88(6)04:14,25(6)06:25,13(6)08:34,46(6)

za 11:07 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:54,51(4)03:58,28(3)06:02,59(2)08:04,42(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:54,24(3)03:58,72(4)06:03,04(3)08:05,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:53,79(1)03:57,55(1)06:02,11(1)08:06,29(3)
4.TRITriton 3[2]01:54,04(2)03:57,83(2)06:03,57(4)08:06,58(4)
5.TROTromp (SB)[1]01:56,75(5)04:03,65(5)06:12,27(5)08:19,53(5)

za 11:11 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]01:54,25(2)03:55,23(1)05:59,75(1)08:03,53(1)
2.WILWillem III (SB)[2]01:53,73(1)03:55,46(2)06:00,94(2)08:05,08(2)
3.SKASkadi (SB)[3]01:57,24(3)04:00,71(3)06:07,07(3)08:08,80(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]01:59,12(5)04:04,40(4)06:09,91(4)08:12,22(4)
5.VIDVidar (SB)[6]02:00,39(6)04:05,06(5)06:11,93(5)08:16,08(5)
6.PROProteus 1[1]01:57,84(4)04:05,43(6)06:17,70(6)08:26,22(6)

za 11:15 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BASBasler[3]01:53,90(1)03:58,65(1)06:09,47(1)08:19,26(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1 (P18)[4]01:57,70(2)04:04,33(2)06:13,83(2)08:22,48(2)
3.NAUNautilus 1[5]02:00,45(5)04:08,27(3)06:19,70(3)08:26,88(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[6]01:59,57(3)04:09,88(5)06:21,75(5)08:27,79(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[1]02:01,09(6)04:09,73(4)06:20,06(4)08:29,33(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:00,00(4)04:16,70(6)06:44,74(6)09:14,43(6)

za 11:19 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3 (P14)[4]01:57,12(2)03:59,39(1)06:04,22(1)08:08,68(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1 (P13)[6]01:56,82(1)04:03,48(2)06:12,62(2)08:16,74(2)
3.VIKViking 2 (P10)[5]01:58,49(3)04:05,19(3)06:13,65(3)08:16,94(3)
4.TORTOR (P23)[3]02:00,64(5)04:09,75(4)06:19,43(4)08:26,95(4)
5.WILWillem III 3 (P5)[2]02:00,10(4)04:10,44(5)06:20,20(5)08:28,04(5)
6.RICRIC 2[1]02:01,48(6)04:11,64(6)06:21,00(6)08:29,82(6)

za 11:23 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1 (P1)[4]01:58,87(2)04:02,04(1)06:08,27(1)08:13,61(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2 (P3)[5]01:58,57(1)04:04,85(4)06:10,33(2)08:15,31(2)
3.WILWillem III 6 (P19)[1]01:59,34(3)04:03,64(2)06:11,33(3)08:16,35(3)
4.WILWillem III 2 (P11)[3]02:00,01(4)04:04,40(3)06:11,61(4)08:16,97(4)
5.WILWillem III 10[6]02:01,32(6)04:11,74(5)06:22,41(5)08:29,65(5)
6.WILWillem III 5 (P25)[2]02:00,48(5)04:12,46(6)06:31,44(6)08:54,99(6)

za 11:27 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1 (P4)[3]01:56,11(1)04:05,63(4)06:14,66(4)08:17,95(1)
2.VIKViking 1 (P2)[2]01:59,39(5)04:06,90(5)06:13,97(3)08:20,38(2)
3.NEPNeptunus (P6)[5]01:57,41(3)04:05,28(3)06:13,50(2)08:20,81(3)
4.RICRIC 1 (P9)[4]01:58,69(4)04:04,28(2)06:14,83(5)08:22,68(4)
5.WILWillem III 4 (P16)[1]01:56,41(2)04:01,77(1)06:12,57(1)08:25,44(5)
6.ARCARC 1[6]02:07,99(6)04:24,49(6)06:40,15(6)08:53,10(6)

za 11:31 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 4 (P7)[2]02:01,68(3)04:14,71(3)06:27,28(2)08:32,34(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[1]01:59,96(1)04:14,32(2)06:26,98(1)08:32,54(2)
3.WILWillem III 1 (P5)[4]02:02,27(4)04:15,98(4)06:29,82(4)08:34,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3 (P10)[3]02:01,24(2)04:14,04(1)06:27,71(3)08:36,10(4)
5.ARCARC[5]02:05,42(5)04:27,89(5)06:47,99(5)09:04,27(5)
6.JASJason (P18)[6]02:12,25(6)04:41,87(6)07:08,03(6)09:26,72(6)

za 11:35 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)[3]02:03,46(2)04:12,49(2)06:25,88(1)08:40,57(1)
2.HUNHunze 1 (P3)[2]02:00,09(1)04:11,33(1)06:29,84(2)08:46,49(2)
3.WILWillem III 4 (P9)[4]02:07,30(3)04:21,93(3)06:38,48(3)08:53,18(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[1]02:11,03(4)04:32,34(4)06:54,30(4)09:11,15(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:14,25(5)04:36,79(5)06:57,19(5)09:12,95(5)
6.VIKViking 5[6]02:16,70(6)04:37,25(6)07:01,01(6)09:21,38(6)

za 11:39 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2 (P11)[4]02:02,18(1)04:17,41(1)06:33,30(1)08:44,84(1)
2.WILWillem III 2 (P1)[3]02:06,64(2)04:20,42(2)06:36,07(2)08:47,26(2)
3.NEPNeptunus (P13)[5]02:08,46(3)04:23,25(3)06:39,84(3)08:49,28(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:12,54(5)04:30,92(5)06:51,94(5)09:03,16(4)
5.LEYLeythe 5 (P16)[2]02:11,14(4)04:30,67(4)06:48,35(4)09:03,67(5)

za 11:43 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]02:05,07(1)04:17,26(1)06:30,13(1)08:42,34(1)
2.WILWillem III 3 (P8)[3]02:06,80(2)04:18,79(2)06:31,26(2)08:46,51(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:10,89(4)04:23,54(3)06:37,06(3)08:50,27(3)
4.WILWillem III 5 (P12)[5]02:12,78(6)04:28,11(4)06:40,71(4)08:52,40(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[1]02:10,56(3)04:28,49(5)06:45,31(5)09:06,38(5)
6.RICRIC 1[6]02:11,73(5)04:33,24(6)06:57,79(6)09:20,99(6)

za 11:51 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]02:00,86(1)04:08,10(1)06:21,33(1)08:32,16(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)[4]02:03,20(2)04:13,25(2)06:26,71(2)08:36,91(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:04,46(3)04:14,89(3)06:28,73(3)08:40,61(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]02:07,87(4)04:19,56(4)06:40,71(4)08:54,97(4)
5.WILWillem III (SB)[1]02:12,40(5)04:32,84(5)06:57,62(5)09:18,69(5)

za 11:55 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]02:07,53(4)04:18,36(2)06:30,24(2)08:42,80(1)
2.NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)[3]02:01,41(1)04:13,27(1)06:26,32(1)08:44,77(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]02:07,01(3)04:19,14(3)06:32,31(3)08:48,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos (SB)[4]02:06,09(2)04:19,90(4)06:36,29(4)08:52,57(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:12,74(5)04:35,89(6)06:59,98(5)09:23,14(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]02:13,08(6)04:34,45(5)07:00,96(6)09:29,26(6)

za 11:59 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:57,95(1)04:04,95(1)06:18,30(1)08:26,89(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:04,61(2)04:12,98(2)06:26,02(2)08:34,09(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]02:06,77(4)04:17,48(4)06:30,40(3)08:38,11(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:11,81(5)04:22,83(5)06:36,26(5)08:42,74(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:06,49(3)04:14,79(3)06:34,64(4)08:47,17(5)

za 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,13(2)04:06,13(1)06:15,42(1)08:21,66(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:00,18(4)04:10,79(4)06:20,52(4)08:23,83(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[2]01:59,52(3)04:10,58(3)06:19,97(3)08:26,22(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:54,81(1)04:06,50(2)06:19,61(2)08:27,82(4)
5.RICRIC[5]02:01,30(5)04:17,00(5)06:31,26(5)08:43,02(5)
6.PELPelargos[6]02:10,66(6)04:28,25(6)06:45,09(6)09:02,38(6)

za 12:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:51,49(1)03:46,79(1)05:42,63(1)07:39,01(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:53,98(2)03:52,94(2)05:50,71(2)07:47,69(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:56,82(3)03:56,62(3)05:55,11(3)07:48,84(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:58,63(4)03:57,62(4)05:55,88(4)07:53,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:04,36(5)04:09,09(5)06:15,50(5)08:19,36(5)

za 12:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:47,15(1)03:41,89(1)05:34,75(1)07:32,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:48,25(2)03:43,33(2)05:39,94(2)07:37,37(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:52,60(3)03:49,60(3)05:48,76(3)07:48,72(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:53,24(4)03:54,38(4)05:55,13(4)07:54,64(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:54,62(5)03:55,91(5)06:00,14(5)08:02,81(5)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]02:06,76(4)04:15,07(3)06:22,66(1)08:29,68(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:05,33(2)04:14,62(2)06:23,54(3)08:30,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:01,59(1)04:12,14(1)06:23,22(2)08:32,93(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:06,16(3)04:18,28(4)06:33,21(4)08:47,31(4)

za 12:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]02:02,38(1)04:09,38(1)06:18,90(1)08:29,83(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:03,77(2)04:12,67(2)06:22,83(2)08:32,26(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:07,37(4)04:17,10(3)06:27,70(3)08:40,06(3)
4.PELPelargos/Laak[4]02:07,04(3)04:20,63(4)06:36,19(4)08:50,51(4)

za 12:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:47,71(1)03:46,63(1)05:48,85(1)07:48,27(1)
2.SALSalland/Thyro[3]01:55,45(3)03:59,19(4)06:01,43(3)07:54,44(2)
3.RICRIC/Laak[2]01:57,57(4)03:58,00(2)05:58,83(2)07:58,94(3)
4.RICRIC/Spaarne[4]01:54,90(2)03:58,33(3)06:01,87(4)08:03,45(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]01:59,09(5)04:04,37(5)06:11,99(5)08:16,97(5)

za 12:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:51,38(1)03:52,13(1)05:52,68(1)07:51,12(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:53,29(2)03:58,02(3)05:56,70(2)07:57,87(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:55,61(4)03:55,34(2)05:58,92(3)08:00,11(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]01:55,06(3)04:00,78(4)06:01,67(4)08:02,73(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:59,91(6)04:08,65(5)06:13,21(5)08:17,44(5)
6.NAANaarden[5]01:58,61(5)04:10,35(6)06:20,18(6)08:26,21(6)

za 12:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]02:02,46(2)04:08,32(1)06:19,51(1)08:31,91(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]02:02,00(1)04:09,87(2)06:24,97(2)08:37,16(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]02:06,80(4)04:14,43(3)06:28,03(3)08:40,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,21(3)04:15,16(4)06:31,65(4)08:50,61(4)

za 12:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:58,96(1)04:09,77(1)06:22,09(2)08:32,05(1)
2.EUREuros[2]02:00,25(2)04:09,96(2)06:21,88(1)08:35,11(2)
3.NERNereus[3]02:05,22(4)04:17,04(4)06:29,71(4)08:41,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]02:00,96(3)04:12,76(3)06:28,40(3)08:45,52(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[4]02:08,88(5)04:28,30(5)06:49,02(5)09:10,04(5)

za 12:44 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:07,22(2)04:18,85(1)06:33,16(1)08:39,75(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]02:05,89(1)04:20,03(2)06:35,48(2)08:45,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]02:09,07(3)04:22,49(3)06:43,14(3)08:55,97(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[3]02:17,80(5)04:40,44(5)07:06,09(4)09:23,48(4)
5.VIDVidar/Argo[4]02:16,13(4)04:39,96(4)07:08,10(5)09:30,39(5)

za 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:02,35(1)04:11,89(1)06:26,59(1)08:34,62(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]02:06,51(2)04:19,38(2)06:34,70(2)08:40,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:10,74(3)04:29,96(3)06:52,13(3)09:02,92(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:12,40(4)04:37,50(4)07:04,91(4)09:21,96(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[5]02:17,94(5)04:44,77(5)07:11,00(5)09:27,34(5)

za 12:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:56,84(5)03:54,83(1)05:51,20(1)07:44,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,24(3)03:56,17(2)05:57,51(2)07:52,02(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[1]01:54,25(1)03:57,14(3)05:58,98(3)07:54,20(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:56,16(4)03:57,78(4)05:59,38(4)07:55,54(4)
5.NAANaarden[5]01:54,57(2)04:03,40(5)06:25,70(6)08:28,90(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]02:06,82(6)04:17,98(6)06:16,54(5)08:37,02(6)

za 12:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:50,59(1)03:47,98(1)05:46,87(1)07:47,57(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:54,80(2)03:54,27(2)05:53,33(2)07:52,13(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:57,19(4)03:58,72(4)05:58,36(4)07:53,73(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:56,02(3)03:56,54(3)05:56,96(3)07:55,08(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,91(5)03:59,22(5)06:00,35(5)08:03,09(5)
6.SKASkadi/Laga[3]02:01,13(6)04:08,55(6)06:10,31(6)08:12,21(6)

za 13:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:37,92(1)03:23,74(1)05:12,21(1)07:04,38(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:39,57(2)03:27,42(2)05:16,89(2)07:07,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,76(4)03:39,53(4)05:31,78(4)07:26,10(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,22(3)03:35,56(3)05:30,87(3)07:27,86(4)

za 13:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:38,60(1)03:25,60(1)05:16,58(1)07:04,51(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,44(3)03:30,64(2)05:20,53(2)07:08,61(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:42,79(2)03:34,17(3)05:29,12(3)07:21,60(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,59(4)03:36,87(4)05:31,05(4)07:23,39(4)

za 13:19 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,75(2)03:29,62(2)05:18,81(1)07:03,06(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:42,14(3)03:30,97(3)05:21,82(3)07:05,97(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:43,51(5)03:33,53(5)05:23,35(4)07:07,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:39,02(1)03:27,64(1)05:20,62(2)07:16,31(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:42,60(4)03:32,40(4)05:26,94(5)07:21,75(5)

za 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]02:03,10(3)04:10,06(3)06:16,86(3)08:16,44(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:00,13(2)04:08,38(2)06:16,68(2)08:18,67(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]01:57,18(1)04:05,83(1)06:15,24(1)08:22,67(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:05,70(4)04:14,40(4)06:24,12(4)08:28,84(4)

za 13:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[2]01:48,60(1)03:46,20(1)05:47,33(1)07:44,88(1)
2.HOOHoop[3]01:57,82(2)04:01,52(2)06:07,27(2)08:10,80(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:59,09(3)04:04,29(3)06:12,12(3)08:19,40(3)
4.VIKViking 1[4]02:07,66(4)04:19,32(4)06:34,72(4)08:50,97(4)

za 13:34 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:50,26(1)03:51,48(1)05:53,91(1)07:50,25(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[3]01:52,59(3)03:53,46(2)05:57,56(2)07:56,48(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]01:51,95(2)03:55,62(3)06:02,21(3)08:03,42(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]02:03,41(4)04:15,19(4)06:33,72(4)08:45,27(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]02:04,00(5)04:18,95(5)06:39,01(5)08:49,71(5)

za 13:39 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[5]01:49,97(2)03:43,31(2)05:36,74(1)07:30,02(1)
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:47,08(1)03:42,34(1)05:40,12(2)07:36,21(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]01:50,37(3)03:47,58(3)05:46,70(3)07:43,00(3)
4.VIDVidar/Orca[3]01:56,24(4)04:01,99(4)06:10,91(4)08:17,80(4)

za 13:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:44,38(2)03:34,18(2)05:30,62(2)07:21,57(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:43,54(1)03:33,70(1)05:29,80(1)07:23,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:45,59(3)03:37,18(3)05:32,11(3)07:25,45(3)
4.NJONjord/Laga[4]01:50,11(4)03:46,63(4)05:47,12(4)07:43,65(4)
5.EUREuros 2[2]01:51,45(5)03:49,48(5)05:52,66(5)07:52,28(5)

za 13:49 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,22(1)03:33,29(1)05:26,93(1)07:20,75(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:46,22(2)03:36,29(2)05:29,13(2)07:23,08(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]01:49,16(3)03:42,37(3)05:38,55(3)07:33,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:50,06(4)03:46,12(4)05:44,97(4)07:45,29(4)
5.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:53,25(5)03:52,08(5)05:55,06(5)07:54,62(5)

za 13:54 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:43,65(1)03:37,60(1)05:34,56(1)07:31,77(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:47,62(3)03:43,25(3)05:41,62(3)07:36,73(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:45,27(2)03:42,15(2)05:41,37(2)07:37,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:48,94(4)03:46,97(5)05:45,59(5)07:41,39(4)
5.EUREuros 1[4]01:49,62(5)03:44,59(4)05:43,95(4)07:43,02(5)

za 13:59 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:49,18(1)03:48,44(1)05:49,85(1)07:50,02(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:52,35(2)03:52,56(2)05:52,94(2)07:52,39(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:54,84(3)03:54,37(3)05:54,65(3)07:54,89(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:56,34(4)04:00,81(4)06:04,55(4)08:05,56(4)

za 14:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:52,30(3)03:50,37(1)05:49,61(1)07:49,71(2)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,58(2)03:52,88(3)05:53,59(3)07:50,97(3)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:57,91(4)04:03,08(4)06:08,26(4)08:12,69(4)
4.NJONjord[4]01:59,08(5)04:05,67(5)06:12,47(5)08:17,93(5)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:50,62(1)03:51,06(2)05:50,94(2)07:48,64(1)

za 14:09 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:50,90(1)03:46,52(2)05:45,16(2)07:40,63(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:51,19(2)03:46,09(1)05:44,01(1)07:41,36(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:52,98(3)03:49,34(3)05:51,65(3)07:51,64(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:55,50(4)03:59,14(4)06:03,31(4)08:04,70(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:58,69(5)04:00,16(5)06:04,99(5)08:06,33(5)

za 14:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:34,17(1)03:18,00(1)05:02,56(1)06:48,69(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:36,44(2)03:20,31(2)05:06,83(2)06:55,45(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:38,71(3)03:23,93(3)05:09,77(3)06:57,55(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,45(5)03:26,08(4)05:12,09(4)07:00,32(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:40,13(4)03:29,48(5)05:22,86(5)07:19,69(5)

za 14:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:37,52(2)03:19,75(1)05:07,12(1)06:53,66(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:36,61(1)03:21,18(2)05:12,17(2)06:59,62(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,76(3)03:24,25(3)05:13,98(3)07:02,10(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:40,31(4)03:26,84(4)05:16,35(4)07:04,75(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:44,47(5)03:30,68(5)05:25,51(5)07:25,94(5)

za 14:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:36,77(1)03:19,81(1)05:04,21(1)06:47,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:37,19(2)03:20,54(2)05:05,55(2)06:50,26(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:37,60(3)03:22,27(3)05:08,45(3)06:53,85(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:40,20(4)03:26,21(4)05:12,62(4)07:06,58(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:42,68(5)03:34,18(5)05:31,03(5)07:27,41(5)

za 14:29 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (p3)[3]02:02,33(2)04:07,85(1)06:12,72(1)08:15,30(1)
2.LEYLeythe (p5)[2]02:02,68(3)04:08,94(2)06:13,47(2)08:16,79(2)
3.NJONjord 1 (p4)[4]02:02,05(1)04:09,46(3)06:15,78(3)08:23,83(3)
4.ORCOrca 1 (p8)[5]02:04,73(4)04:15,25(5)06:21,87(4)08:31,31(4)
5.NERNereus 1[1]02:07,29(6)04:14,06(4)06:24,51(5)08:36,81(5)
6.GYAGyas 4[6]02:06,94(5)04:19,75(6)--08:43,39(6)

za 14:34 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta (p1)[4]02:01,78(1)04:05,79(1)06:13,17(1)08:23,84(1)
2.GYAGyas 1 (p2)[3]02:02,75(2)04:08,92(2)06:18,57(2)08:28,77(2)
3.GYAGyas 2 (p7)[5]02:04,37(4)04:13,00(3)06:20,70(3)08:29,26(3)
4.EUREuros (SB)[1]02:08,42(5)04:17,75(5)06:27,06(4)08:39,64(4)
5.NERNereus 3 (SB)[2]02:04,02(3)04:14,27(4)06:27,27(5)08:45,30(5)
6.NJONjord 2 (SB)[6]02:09,19(6)04:22,57(6)06:39,99(6)08:58,47(6)

za 14:39 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda (P4)[4]02:07,95(2)04:22,72(2)06:36,08(1)08:46,06(1)
2.WILWillem III 4 (P1)[3]02:06,67(1)04:22,11(1)06:40,73(2)08:58,71(2)
3.LAALaak (P11)[5]02:10,71(3)04:29,97(3)06:49,03(3)09:05,81(3)
4.MAAMaas 3 (P3)[6]02:14,79(5)04:37,17(4)07:01,27(4)09:19,23(4)
5.WILWillem III 1 (P13)[1]02:13,64(4)04:37,55(5)07:01,61(5)09:26,69(5)
6.TROTromp 2 (P10)[2]02:15,37(6)04:43,00(6)07:12,47(6)09:36,76(6)

za 14:44 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)[5]02:07,82(1)04:22,26(1)06:38,77(1)08:53,77(1)
2.SALSalland (P5)[3]02:11,21(3)04:27,34(2)06:44,21(2)08:57,03(2)
3.MAAMaas 2 (P9)[4]02:10,31(2)04:29,63(3)06:49,08(3)09:02,44(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2 (P8)[6]02:13,99(4)04:32,49(4)06:52,75(4)09:05,12(4)
5.TROTromp 1 (P12)[2]02:15,16(5)04:34,52(5)06:55,54(5)09:08,39(5)
6.DDSDDS (P6)[1]02:16,32(6)04:36,56(6)06:59,00(6)09:12,98(6)

za 14:49 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P1)[4]02:12,40(1)04:32,40(1)06:51,82(1)09:08,68(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:20,62(3)04:48,27(2)07:14,11(2)09:37,16(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[2]02:23,68(6)04:51,32(4)07:15,64(3)09:39,90(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[5]02:22,96(5)04:55,11(6)07:24,87(5)09:46,60(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[6]02:15,63(2)04:50,22(3)07:23,06(4)09:49,24(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[1]02:21,51(4)04:52,43(5)07:25,91(6)09:51,88(6)

za 14:54 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]02:21,19(2)04:41,11(1)07:02,41(1)09:22,43(1)
2.GOUGouda 1 (P5)[4]02:22,73(3)04:43,21(2)07:05,46(2)09:23,91(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1 (P8)[6]02:21,00(1)04:47,40(3)07:18,43(4)09:43,78(3)
4.HUNHunze (P2)[2]02:23,20(4)04:48,97(4)07:17,75(3)09:44,39(4)
5.TROTromp 1[1]02:26,14(5)04:55,67(5)07:30,17(5)10:06,79(5)
6.RICRIC 3 (P7)[5]02:29,17(6)05:07,67(6)07:50,93(6)10:34,84(6)

za 14:59 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[4]01:40,89(1)03:27,39(1)05:17,45(1)07:07,37(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[5]01:42,05(3)03:30,63(3)05:21,02(2)07:10,39(2)
3.NERNereus/Asopos[3]01:41,15(2)03:29,21(2)05:21,40(3)07:12,58(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:42,62(4)03:31,28(4)05:23,73(4)07:21,83(4)
5.NJONjord 2 (SB)[1]01:47,19(6)03:43,18(6)05:41,24(6)07:36,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus 1[6]01:43,96(5)03:37,90(5)05:40,61(5)07:36,80(6)

za 15:04 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:41,77(2)03:29,92(1)05:19,95(1)07:05,42(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)[3]01:42,42(3)03:33,04(3)05:22,20(3)07:05,85(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:46,07(6)03:36,19(4)05:25,72(4)07:10,46(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)[6]01:45,35(5)03:39,96(6)05:33,68(6)07:21,53(4)
5.NERNereus/Okeanos[1]01:43,91(4)03:38,17(5)05:32,83(5)07:21,64(5)
6.NERNereus/Laga[2]01:41,30(1)03:31,17(2)05:22,01(2)07:23,56(6)

za 15:09 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi (SB) (p1)[4]02:05,21(1)04:11,70(1)06:18,03(1)08:26,87(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]02:10,29(5)04:21,40(2)06:31,89(2)08:40,53(2)
3.TRITriton 3 (SB)[5]02:09,65(4)04:23,26(5)06:34,90(4)08:44,94(3)
4.ORCOrca (SB) (p6)[1]02:07,87(2)04:22,21(3)06:34,51(3)08:45,01(4)
5.NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)[2]02:08,17(3)04:22,50(4)06:39,43(5)08:53,96(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[6]02:12,09(6)04:27,16(6)06:44,12(6)09:01,45(6)

za 15:14 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)[3]02:03,83(1)04:14,19(1)06:23,09(1)08:36,47(1)
2.VIDVidar 2 (p3)[5]02:07,91(2)04:19,75(2)06:29,32(2)08:42,89(2)
3.TRITriton 2 (SB)[4]02:09,05(3)04:21,26(3)06:34,08(3)08:46,95(3)
4.GYAGyas (SB) (p5)[1]02:10,18(4)04:26,86(4)06:37,96(4)08:49,10(4)
5.LAGLaga (SB)[2]02:11,72(6)04:28,47(6)06:42,81(5)08:58,62(5)
6.PROProteus (SB)[6]02:11,11(5)04:27,78(5)06:43,82(6)09:02,01(6)

za 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:38,98(1)03:23,70(1)05:13,78(1)07:06,89(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:39,50(2)03:29,31(2)05:23,09(2)07:14,62(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:39,88(3)03:30,77(3)05:24,72(3)07:16,66(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[5]01:44,36(4)03:34,22(4)05:28,55(4)07:20,05(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:45,30(5)03:39,95(5)05:37,62(5)07:33,59(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:46,32(6)03:43,37(6)05:44,02(6)07:43,88(6)

za 15:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:44,94(1)03:38,57(1)05:35,10(1)07:29,61(1)
2.ORCOrca/Thêta[1]01:48,29(2)03:44,21(2)05:40,69(2)07:38,18(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:50,22(3)03:48,49(4)05:48,07(3)07:43,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:53,86(5)03:49,76(5)05:48,99(5)07:45,91(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,87(4)03:48,13(3)05:48,26(4)07:46,79(5)

za 15:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:46,86(2)03:40,58(1)05:35,03(1)07:26,79(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:46,19(1)03:41,08(2)05:35,64(2)07:26,86(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:49,46(4)03:42,93(3)05:36,94(3)07:29,93(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:48,59(3)03:44,62(4)05:43,20(4)07:37,46(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,93(6)03:47,85(5)05:49,56(6)07:47,19(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:50,04(5)03:51,07(6)05:44,11(5)07:55,53(6)

za 15:34 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:32,94(2)03:12,33(1)04:53,61(1)06:33,87(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:32,72(1)03:13,02(2)04:57,43(2)06:37,11(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:34,50(3)03:16,04(4)04:58,63(4)06:37,22(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:35,86(5)03:14,78(3)04:57,97(3)06:38,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]--03:16,49(5)04:59,96(5)06:41,14(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:35,28(4)03:18,75(6)05:02,86(6)06:47,51(6)

za 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:33,16(2)03:09,06(1)04:47,13(1)06:23,74(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:32,92(1)03:10,02(2)04:49,12(2)06:27,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,68(4)03:11,46(3)04:52,35(3)06:29,02(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:33,86(5)03:12,31(4)04:52,81(4)06:30,65(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:34,17(6)03:14,50(5)04:56,32(5)06:37,33(5)

za 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:10,44(1)04:24,00(1)06:38,62(1)08:50,58(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]02:12,27(2)04:29,76(2)06:46,59(2)08:59,84(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:12,95(4)04:30,91(3)06:50,24(3)09:04,62(3)
4.TROTromp[5]02:12,53(3)04:31,70(4)06:53,53(4)09:10,84(4)

za 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Vidar[6]01:54,99(1)04:00,40(1)06:04,45(1)08:10,56(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:00,25(2)04:04,50(2)06:08,80(2)08:13,60(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:01,27(3)04:08,37(4)06:14,78(4)08:18,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:01,80(4)04:07,32(3)06:13,85(3)08:19,17(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]02:04,99(5)04:16,02(5)06:24,02(5)08:33,49(5)

za 15:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:03,63(1)04:06,73(1)06:09,94(1)08:11,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:06,17(5)04:09,48(2)06:15,13(2)08:17,22(2)
3.NERNereus[2]02:04,31(2)04:10,33(3)--08:17,99(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]02:06,79(6)04:11,96(6)06:15,35(3)08:19,01(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:05,19(3)04:11,01(4)06:16,12(4)08:19,74(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Laga[4]02:05,68(4)04:11,36(5)06:16,63(5)08:21,26(6)

za 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:52,66(1)03:54,13(1)05:57,94(1)08:00,34(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:55,97(2)03:56,87(2)05:59,77(2)08:02,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:58,81(3)04:03,28(4)06:07,00(3)08:10,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:00,59(4)04:01,50(3)06:09,73(4)08:15,47(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,85(5)04:05,96(5)06:11,47(5)08:16,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus[1]02:01,29(6)04:06,66(6)06:14,31(6)08:21,10(6)

za 16:04 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,66(3)03:14,86(1)04:56,41(1)06:38,21(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:34,23(1)03:16,07(2)04:59,67(2)06:41,86(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:34,40(2)03:18,37(3)05:02,25(3)06:44,68(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[1]01:36,30(6)03:22,38(6)05:04,77(4)06:45,56(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skøll[5]01:35,02(4)03:20,30(4)05:06,09(5)06:48,58(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:35,38(5)03:21,63(5)05:06,86(6)06:54,00(6)

za 16:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:36,83(2)03:15,84(1)04:57,80(1)06:39,76(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:36,23(1)03:16,41(2)04:58,45(2)06:41,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:37,91(3)03:19,25(3)05:01,86(3)06:44,41(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]01:38,30(4)03:20,43(4)05:03,10(4)06:45,82(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,57(5)03:21,62(5)05:05,55(5)06:46,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,03(6)03:23,33(6)05:05,80(6)06:48,84(6)

za 16:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]02:11,49(3)04:28,62(2)06:45,55(2)08:57,92(2)
2.HEMHemus 1[2]02:16,21(4)04:35,89(4)06:54,25(3)09:09,31(3)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:10,93(2)04:33,01(3)06:54,50(4)09:12,16(4)
4.NAANaarden[3]02:16,61(5)04:40,35(6)07:03,81(6)09:17,69(5)
5.WILWillem III[1]02:18,27(6)04:39,31(5)07:01,34(5)09:20,95(6)
6.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:06,60(1)04:21,97(1)06:39,57(1)08:54,27(1)

za 16:19 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,86(2)03:51,77(2)05:49,48(1)07:44,41(1)
2.NERNereus 3[6]01:53,30(3)03:52,30(3)05:50,32(2)07:46,01(2)
3.LAGLaga 1 (p6)[4]01:53,97(4)03:55,81(5)05:55,91(4)07:48,35(3)
4.PAMPampus (p7)[5]01:51,48(1)03:50,51(1)05:51,19(3)07:53,22(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2 (p8)[1]01:57,33(6)03:57,94(6)05:56,46(5)07:58,85(5)
6.AEGAegir (SB)[2]01:54,19(5)03:54,58(4)05:57,48(6)08:01,17(6)

za 16:24 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas (p1)[3]01:47,92(1)03:40,51(1)05:36,27(1)07:32,12(1)
2.NJONjord 1 (p3)[2]01:54,90(6)03:51,28(4)05:48,65(3)07:40,52(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:53,97(5)03:52,99(6)05:51,27(5)07:42,64(3)
4.THEThêta (SB)[6]01:53,00(3)03:48,46(2)05:47,08(2)07:47,94(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[5]01:53,63(4)03:52,19(5)05:54,86(6)07:56,90(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1 (p4)[4]01:51,52(2)03:50,46(3)05:50,37(4)08:08,79(6)

za 16:29 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)[3]01:51,88(3)03:48,74(2)05:41,01(1)07:35,87(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:50,93(1)03:48,16(1)05:43,05(2)07:39,39(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1 (SB)[5]01:53,29(4)03:53,22(4)05:47,62(3)07:43,26(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:51,52(2)03:51,43(3)05:48,16(4)07:51,42(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:54,15(5)03:57,20(5)05:56,47(6)07:53,86(5)
6.TRITriton 1[2]01:55,06(6)03:57,89(6)05:56,26(5)07:54,38(6)

za 16:34 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 3 (SB)[2]01:52,82(1)03:47,97(1)05:43,64(1)07:39,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:54,05(2)03:50,30(2)05:45,14(2)07:40,93(2)
3.SKASkadi (SB)[1]01:57,26(5)03:53,95(4)05:48,98(3)07:48,05(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:55,93(3)03:54,94(5)05:53,87(5)07:51,32(4)
5.WILWillem III (SB)[5]01:56,31(4)03:53,14(3)05:51,04(4)07:58,27(5)
6.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:57,89(6)03:56,38(6)05:58,25(6)08:03,95(6)

za 16:39 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1 (P1)[4]01:52,47(2)03:48,43(2)05:49,29(2)07:50,42(1)
2.BASBasler[3]01:51,56(1)03:46,93(1)05:49,09(1)07:58,70(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1 (P13)[5]01:54,94(3)03:53,54(3)05:58,88(3)08:00,92(3)
4.VIKViking 1 (P2)[2]01:55,71(4)03:55,54(4)06:01,59(4)08:03,36(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[1]01:56,86(6)03:57,90(6)06:02,86(5)08:06,86(5)
6.NEPNeptunus (P6)[6]01:55,99(5)03:56,73(5)06:04,53(6)08:10,40(6)

za 16:44 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3 (P14)[3]01:53,76(2)03:54,05(1)05:54,98(1)07:52,86(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2 (P3)[2]01:56,45(6)03:55,61(2)05:58,37(3)07:56,92(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1 (P4)[4]01:55,46(4)03:58,66(6)06:00,28(4)07:58,19(3)
4.WILWillem III 6 (P19)[1]01:54,07(3)03:56,88(3)05:58,07(2)08:00,09(4)
5.VIKViking 2 (P10)[6]01:55,79(5)03:57,95(5)06:03,26(6)08:10,78(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1 (P18)[5]01:52,36(1)03:57,44(4)06:03,09(5)08:12,97(6)

za 16:49 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1 (P3)[2]01:54,05(1)03:58,41(1)06:08,17(1)08:14,74(1)
2.HOOHoop[4]01:57,93(2)04:04,89(2)06:14,64(2)08:17,83(2)
3.LEYLeythe 4 (P7)[3]01:59,54(3)04:06,20(3)06:14,86(3)08:18,32(3)
4.WILWillem III 1 (P5)[1]01:59,86(4)04:06,95(4)06:15,59(4)08:18,34(4)
5.WILWillem III 2 (P1)[5]02:00,42(5)04:07,78(5)06:20,92(5)08:28,50(5)
6.NEPNeptunus (P13)[6]02:03,15(6)04:13,40(6)06:26,70(6)08:33,54(6)

za 16:54 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)[3]01:59,24(1)04:10,36(2)06:18,84(1)08:22,57(1)
2.WILWillem III 4 (P9)[6]02:02,78(5)04:11,94(3)06:22,33(3)08:24,22(2)
3.WILWillem III 3 (P8)[2]02:00,18(2)04:08,88(1)06:21,01(2)08:24,68(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2 (P11)[4]02:01,44(4)04:13,30(4)06:23,50(4)08:25,34(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[5]02:00,65(3)04:14,19(5)06:25,57(5)08:31,66(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[1]02:05,12(6)04:16,56(6)06:27,45(6)08:32,42(6)

za 16:59 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Gyas[4]01:51,78(1)03:50,03(1)05:49,70(1)07:54,92(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus (p3)[3]01:55,53(4)03:56,68(4)05:55,55(2)07:59,76(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)[6]01:54,79(3)03:55,82(3)06:00,48(4)08:02,99(3)
4.SKASkadi/Okeanos[5]01:54,02(2)03:52,65(2)05:55,94(3)08:03,67(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:58,00(5)04:00,17(5)06:02,85(5)08:06,49(5)
6.TRITriton[1]02:03,93(6)04:09,35(6)06:17,79(6)08:28,03(6)

za 17:04 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)[3]01:53,44(3)03:51,02(2)05:53,29(2)07:54,24(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,62(1)03:48,58(1)05:51,89(1)07:55,48(2)
3.WILWillem III/SilVia[2]01:52,11(2)03:52,14(3)05:56,10(3)08:00,31(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:02,98(5)04:08,28(5)06:17,94(5)08:24,26(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)[1]01:55,87(4)04:06,33(4)06:16,42(4)08:24,27(5)
6.NJONjord 1[5]02:03,63(6)04:10,13(6)06:20,25(6)08:29,93(6)

za 17:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:54,58(1)04:01,05(1)06:14,86(1)08:22,74(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]02:00,61(4)04:06,70(2)06:19,75(2)08:26,36(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:00,46(3)04:08,18(3)06:23,15(3)08:30,58(3)
4.RICRIC[5]01:58,74(2)04:08,91(4)06:24,40(4)08:33,60(4)
5.PELPelargos[1]02:03,81(5)04:14,87(5)06:30,20(5)08:39,56(5)

za 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:53,95(2)03:59,06(3)06:01,86(2)08:01,17(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:54,94(3)03:58,19(2)06:01,41(1)08:03,23(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:52,05(1)03:56,40(1)06:02,35(3)08:06,88(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:57,40(4)04:05,55(5)06:09,63(5)08:11,96(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:58,03(5)04:04,67(4)06:09,19(4)08:12,28(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:59,45(6)04:09,19(6)06:13,79(6)08:18,79(6)

za 17:19 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,66(1)03:49,47(1)05:49,65(1)07:48,96(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:51,50(2)03:51,12(2)05:52,37(2)07:50,79(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:58,81(3)04:00,99(3)05:58,67(3)07:56,74(3)

za 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:43,79(1)03:34,93(1)05:28,61(1)07:18,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,99(2)03:37,53(2)05:30,83(2)07:21,41(2)
3.TRITriton[1]01:49,91(5)03:42,77(4)05:33,19(3)07:25,84(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:47,66(3)03:39,65(3)05:35,61(4)07:29,62(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[6]01:49,66(4)03:43,29(5)05:37,78(5)07:34,04(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:53,06(6)03:53,01(6)05:54,40(6)07:56,63(6)

za 17:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:45,31(1)03:41,76(1)05:43,63(1)07:46,87(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:51,96(3)03:51,52(3)05:56,14(2)07:59,04(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:49,02(2)03:50,84(2)05:57,75(3)08:01,52(3)
4.WETWetterwille[2]01:52,35(4)03:54,15(4)06:00,36(4)08:08,03(4)

za 17:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:49,45(2)03:47,21(2)05:47,67(1)07:44,24(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:47,50(1)03:46,65(1)05:50,19(3)07:45,62(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:52,52(4)03:49,73(3)05:49,09(2)07:45,74(3)
4.SALSalland/Thyro[2]01:51,86(3)03:52,24(4)05:53,67(4)07:45,79(4)
5.PAMPampus[1]01:54,27(5)03:56,94(5)06:00,12(5)08:02,60(5)
6.RICRIC/Laak[6]01:59,17(6)04:03,16(6)06:10,40(6)08:13,73(6)

za 17:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]02:02,77(2)04:07,59(1)06:14,33(1)08:20,03(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:03,23(3)04:15,36(6)06:22,33(5)08:27,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:03,78(4)04:11,48(4)06:20,13(3)08:27,63(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]02:04,15(5)04:10,77(3)06:21,11(4)08:28,14(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:01,04(1)04:08,71(2)06:19,91(2)08:28,97(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]02:05,63(6)04:12,09(5)06:25,38(6)08:35,10(6)

za 17:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:39,77(1)03:27,54(1)05:18,58(1)07:05,70(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:42,51(2)03:29,67(2)05:20,44(2)07:08,03(2)
3.NJONjord 1[1]01:43,55(3)03:33,33(3)05:23,86(3)07:12,14(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:44,00(4)03:34,20(4)05:25,79(4)07:14,51(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:44,74(5)03:36,54(5)05:28,33(5)07:18,77(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,81(6)03:40,33(6)05:35,85(6)07:29,15(6)

za 17:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:37,32(1)03:21,08(1)05:06,91(1)06:49,89(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:38,09(2)03:25,06(3)05:11,44(3)06:53,04(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:39,25(4)03:23,66(2)05:10,86(2)06:54,71(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,70(3)03:26,70(4)05:14,67(4)06:59,19(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:40,90(5)03:29,71(6)05:17,00(5)07:01,19(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:42,27(6)03:28,48(5)05:17,20(6)07:01,45(6)

za 17:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]02:00,54(1)04:03,42(1)06:06,69(1)08:09,13(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:01,68(2)04:05,97(2)06:12,01(2)08:14,94(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]02:03,76(3)04:11,43(3)06:19,16(3)08:25,06(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]02:04,96(4)04:13,37(4)06:23,73(4)08:29,78(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]02:05,77(5)04:15,24(5)06:31,82(6)08:30,75(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:06,18(6)04:19,04(6)06:23,90(5)08:38,94(6)

za 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[3]01:59,40(5)04:04,51(5)06:08,77(2)08:07,82(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:58,42(2)04:01,50(1)06:06,67(1)08:09,69(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:58,19(1)04:02,58(2)06:10,70(5)08:10,57(3)
4.TRITriton 2[1]01:58,93(3)04:08,69(6)06:09,50(3)08:12,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:59,20(4)04:04,09(4)06:09,83(4)08:14,31(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]02:02,96(6)04:03,66(3)06:18,54(6)08:24,86(6)

za 18:04 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[1]01:50,45(2)03:43,89(2)05:38,78(2)07:33,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,34(1)03:43,48(1)05:37,05(1)07:36,24(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:52,99(4)03:52,62(4)05:47,44(3)07:44,65(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:51,95(3)03:51,90(3)05:49,94(4)07:44,68(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:58,05(6)03:57,70(5)05:59,31(5)08:01,57(5)
6.NAANaarden[5]01:56,76(5)04:00,86(6)06:07,19(6)08:14,82(6)

za 18:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:44,83(1)03:34,61(1)05:28,09(1)07:21,45(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:48,75(2)03:40,25(2)05:35,58(2)07:29,12(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:49,29(3)03:40,88(3)05:38,64(4)07:29,90(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[1]01:49,85(4)03:42,81(4)05:36,83(3)07:31,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,51(5)03:45,18(5)05:39,50(5)07:32,35(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,61(6)03:47,00(6)05:44,15(6)07:40,74(6)

za 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:45,69(1)03:40,70(1)05:39,16(1)07:37,05(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[1]01:49,64(2)03:49,62(3)05:48,40(2)07:48,07(2)
3.HOOHoop[2]01:53,75(4)03:51,23(4)05:49,86(3)07:50,67(3)
4.TROTromp 1[5]01:51,33(3)03:48,67(2)05:50,74(4)07:52,39(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:57,40(6)04:01,16(6)06:07,62(6)08:12,54(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[3]01:57,02(5)04:00,75(5)06:07,02(5)08:15,87(6)

za 18:19 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[1]01:44,20(1)03:33,39(1)05:27,88(1)07:23,01(1)
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:46,66(2)03:41,91(2)05:36,10(2)07:29,44(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:49,52(5)03:44,23(4)05:37,89(3)07:30,69(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,55(4)03:43,55(3)05:42,03(4)07:39,29(4)
5.THEThêta 2[2]01:50,21(6)03:45,26(6)05:43,44(5)07:41,81(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:47,68(3)03:44,85(5)05:44,20(6)07:43,42(6)

za 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:42,05(3)03:27,44(1)05:17,61(1)07:06,90(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:39,29(1)03:28,81(2)05:20,03(2)07:07,01(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:41,40(2)03:30,30(3)05:22,04(3)07:10,92(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Triton[6]01:44,41(4)03:35,07(4)05:26,78(4)07:19,15(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:45,62(6)03:39,23(6)05:31,17(5)07:19,96(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:45,03(5)03:38,85(5)05:36,26(6)07:34,35(6)

za 18:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:48,96(1)03:45,89(1)05:43,48(1)07:40,43(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:52,71(2)03:52,13(2)05:50,61(2)07:48,06(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,34(3)03:53,63(3)05:54,24(3)07:54,20(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:55,80(4)03:55,83(4)05:56,45(4)07:56,01(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[1]01:58,98(6)03:57,30(5)05:57,73(5)07:57,38(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:57,84(5)04:00,45(6)06:01,42(6)08:01,94(6)

za 18:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:45,67(1)03:36,36(1)05:31,57(1)07:26,44(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:47,88(2)03:39,18(2)05:34,01(2)07:29,51(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:48,39(4)03:41,07(3)05:37,61(3)07:35,86(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,49(5)03:44,02(5)05:41,02(4)07:38,62(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:48,15(3)03:42,60(4)05:43,05(5)07:41,65(5)
6.EUREuros[4]01:51,05(6)03:44,51(6)05:43,49(6)07:43,80(6)

za 18:39 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:36,96(2)03:18,10(1)05:01,44(1)06:48,40(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:35,71(1)03:18,91(2)05:04,95(2)06:51,76(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:38,69(3)03:21,52(4)05:05,70(3)06:54,73(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:39,41(4)03:20,67(3)05:07,43(4)06:59,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:39,75(5)03:24,58(5)--07:04,64(5)

za 18:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:33,85(1)03:13,21(1)04:56,63(1)06:39,94(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:36,40(5)03:16,06(4)04:59,78(2)06:42,80(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:35,95(4)03:14,99(2)05:00,76(3)06:43,87(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:34,17(2)03:15,49(3)05:02,65(4)06:44,59(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:37,78(6)03:18,53(6)05:03,35(5)06:47,09(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:34,49(3)03:16,77(5)05:06,54(6)06:58,73(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]--03:33,22(1)05:25,53(1)07:17,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]--03:36,05(2)05:27,69(2)07:20,21(2)
3.THEThêta[1]--03:40,09(3)05:35,84(3)07:28,37(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--03:43,47(4)05:37,34(4)07:32,53(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]--03:46,72(5)05:45,19(5)07:45,47(5)
6.NJONjord[3]--03:50,39(6)05:50,99(6)07:53,35(6)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:47,16(1)03:39,75(1)05:35,42(1)07:30,12(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:50,41(2)03:45,97(2)05:42,03(2)07:36,27(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:52,27(3)03:46,56(3)05:43,00(3)07:37,10(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:56,98(5)03:54,37(5)05:52,65(5)07:41,52(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:53,03(4)03:49,45(4)05:46,42(4)07:48,42(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[4]01:57,55(6)03:55,57(6)05:54,77(6)07:51,89(6)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:35,92(1)03:14,71(1)04:56,81(1)06:36,66(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:36,75(2)03:16,50(2)04:58,74(2)06:37,85(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:39,67(3)03:18,85(3)05:01,55(3)06:42,09(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:40,72(5)03:19,30(4)05:03,56(4)06:47,17(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:40,04(4)03:21,13(5)05:05,15(5)06:48,36(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:36,48(1)03:14,42(1)04:55,51(1)06:37,85(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:37,90(3)03:15,88(2)04:59,83(2)06:40,75(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:37,28(2)03:18,12(3)05:02,13(3)06:41,30(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:41,33(5)03:19,50(4)05:03,53(4)06:45,79(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:38,27(4)03:22,57(5)05:06,15(5)06:47,71(5)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:44,34(1)03:28,96(1)05:18,45(1)07:05,70(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:46,99(2)03:31,18(2)05:20,83(2)07:09,00(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,61(3)03:38,37(3)05:31,39(3)07:23,12(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:51,00(4)03:39,94(4)05:33,83(4)07:27,59(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:44,66(1)03:29,22(1)05:18,27(1)07:08,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:45,69(2)03:31,68(2)05:23,22(2)07:10,75(2)
3.LAGLaga/Argo[5]01:48,58(5)03:36,10(4)05:26,51(4)07:15,34(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:46,04(3)03:33,83(3)05:26,25(3)07:18,38(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Skadi[2]01:47,93(4)03:36,68(5)05:33,12(5)07:27,54(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:45,43(2)--05:20,08(1)07:09,08(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:44,94(1)--05:22,25(2)07:13,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:47,15(3)--05:24,25(3)07:15,88(3)
4.ORCOrca/Thêta[4]01:48,38(4)--05:28,40(4)07:20,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,01(5)--05:30,75(5)07:23,65(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,28(1)03:00,98(1)04:36,73(1)06:13,00(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:32,22(2)03:04,34(3)04:39,68(2)06:15,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:33,09(3)03:03,98(2)04:40,41(3)06:15,88(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:33,95(4)03:07,11(5)04:43,12(5)06:18,83(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:35,33(6)03:06,16(4)04:42,88(4)06:21,22(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:34,41(5)03:11,04(6)04:54,12(6)06:43,56(6)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:32,22(2)03:04,65(1)04:42,95(1)06:18,56(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:31,99(1)03:09,36(5)04:44,88(3)06:18,98(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:34,39(4)03:07,55(2)04:44,45(2)06:21,48(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:35,10(5)03:07,85(3)04:46,22(4)06:22,57(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:33,20(3)03:08,47(4)04:46,63(5)06:22,62(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:35,81(6)03:12,62(6)04:52,52(6)06:34,67(6)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:40,70(1)03:25,08(1)05:15,05(1)07:04,94(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:46,06(3)03:29,99(2)05:21,28(2)07:13,62(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:42,95(2)03:32,33(3)05:23,68(3)07:15,29(3)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:40,42(1)03:24,26(1)05:13,60(1)07:04,08(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:43,51(3)03:24,60(2)05:16,01(2)07:05,88(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:41,06(2)03:26,63(3)05:21,30(3)07:13,88(3)
4.NERNereus 3[3]01:57,71(4)03:54,31(4)05:56,66(4)07:57,76(4)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:39,47(1)03:22,63(1)05:10,51(1)06:56,89(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:42,43(3)03:25,80(2)05:13,20(2)06:59,14(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:41,73(2)03:26,70(3)05:17,13(3)07:03,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,30(4)03:34,98(4)05:29,66(4)07:20,93(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:40,25(1)03:22,73(1)05:08,03(1)06:53,11(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:40,75(2)03:25,77(2)05:12,07(2)06:59,31(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,80(3)03:28,48(3)05:16,28(3)07:01,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:43,89(4)03:30,15(4)05:16,85(4)07:03,62(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]02:00,28(2)03:59,00(2)06:01,34(2)07:59,71(1)
2.THEThêta[6]02:03,99(5)04:02,02(3)06:03,53(3)08:02,44(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:58,50(1)03:56,78(1)05:58,92(1)08:12,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Laga[3]02:03,04(4)04:05,44(5)06:11,38(4)08:13,43(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:02,45(3)04:05,16(4)06:13,05(5)08:14,72(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:55,68(1)03:50,00(1)05:48,26(1)07:48,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:57,00(2)03:55,29(2)05:56,63(2)07:58,37(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]02:00,99(4)03:57,33(3)05:58,55(3)08:00,85(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:58,96(3)03:57,91(4)06:01,98(4)08:03,94(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:01,40(5)04:01,29(5)06:02,40(5)08:04,56(5)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:57,84(3)03:55,15(2)05:55,67(1)07:55,14(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:56,95(2)03:56,98(3)05:57,96(3)07:59,26(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:54,16(1)03:53,79(1)05:57,64(2)07:59,59(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:00,47(5)03:58,28(4)06:02,15(4)08:04,60(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:59,54(4)03:59,56(5)06:02,58(5)08:05,21(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:36,14(3)03:09,25(2)04:46,97(2)06:23,85(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:35,31(2)03:09,05(1)04:46,74(1)06:23,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:34,89(1)03:09,25(2)04:50,34(3)06:33,48(3)
4.PROProteus/Skadi[4]01:38,79(4)03:15,68(4)04:58,64(4)06:43,20(4)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:35,22(1)03:08,64(1)04:47,60(1)06:26,12(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,68(3)03:10,79(2)04:49,97(2)06:28,68(2)
3.ARGArgo/Skøll[2]01:35,68(2)03:11,47(3)04:52,04(4)06:29,19(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:37,13(4)03:11,65(4)04:51,79(3)06:30,61(4)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:34,99(1)03:09,63(2)04:47,27(2)06:24,78(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:35,35(2)03:08,95(1)04:47,07(1)06:25,47(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,49(4)03:10,36(3)04:48,68(3)06:27,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,90(3)03:13,69(4)04:52,53(4)06:29,70(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:38,64(5)03:14,70(5)04:55,27(5)06:36,05(5)

zo 09:50 : E-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]02:14,31(1)04:32,75(1)06:56,73(1)09:23,36(1)
2.HOOHoop 3[4]02:15,27(2)04:40,55(2)07:07,28(2)09:31,09(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]02:20,33(4)04:46,63(5)07:10,94(3)09:33,64(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]02:18,30(3)04:45,34(3)07:14,33(5)09:38,72(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[5]02:20,86(5)04:46,07(4)07:13,21(4)09:38,92(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[1]02:22,88(6)04:55,07(6)07:20,82(6)09:48,96(6)

zo 09:55 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]02:13,45(1)04:32,25(1)06:51,71(1)09:11,72(1)
2.ARCARC[6]02:15,90(3)04:34,52(2)06:55,38(2)09:16,23(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]02:22,53(5)04:44,24(5)07:06,18(3)09:26,84(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:14,36(2)04:38,65(3)07:06,56(4)09:34,38(4)
5.VIKViking 1[1]02:22,97(6)04:47,46(6)07:13,25(6)09:35,42(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:18,79(4)04:42,14(4)07:10,67(5)09:39,90(6)

zo 10:00 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus 1[5]02:12,27(1)04:29,72(1)06:50,40(1)09:10,08(1)
2.RICRIC 2[3]02:13,53(2)04:31,45(2)06:53,04(2)09:14,46(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]02:14,11(3)04:34,74(3)06:59,51(3)09:21,90(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[2]02:19,59(5)04:40,84(5)07:01,94(4)09:22,54(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[6]02:19,19(4)04:39,56(4)07:03,37(5)09:24,70(5)
6.HUNHunze 2[1]02:20,33(6)--07:24,59(6)09:58,79(6)

zo 10:05 : E-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 5[6]02:10,08(1)04:27,70(1)06:47,88(1)09:04,42(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:16,00(4)04:34,88(4)06:54,15(2)09:07,56(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[4]02:14,46(3)04:33,89(3)06:54,52(3)09:10,46(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:16,65(5)04:36,28(5)06:56,57(4)09:11,89(4)
5.TROTromp 7 (P16)[5]02:13,63(2)04:33,47(2)06:58,79(5)09:13,21(5)

zo 10:10 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1 (P7)[4]02:07,45(1)04:19,25(1)06:35,30(1)08:50,40(1)
2.RICRIC 1 (P17)[3]02:08,91(2)04:25,68(4)06:41,32(3)08:52,32(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[5]02:09,93(3)04:24,29(2)06:41,32(3)08:53,46(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:10,47(4)04:24,57(3)06:40,03(2)08:54,04(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[2]02:12,40(5)04:26,73(5)06:41,71(5)09:00,03(5)
6.TROTromp 6[1]02:14,17(6)04:32,97(6)06:44,84(6)09:13,67(6)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]02:01,20(3)04:00,66(2)06:03,86(2)08:05,10(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:55,84(1)03:56,00(1)06:00,49(1)08:05,35(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:59,32(2)04:01,20(3)06:04,42(3)08:06,78(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]02:01,89(4)04:05,23(4)06:11,53(4)08:15,31(4)
5.VIDVidar/Argo[3]02:08,85(5)04:19,04(5)06:32,83(5)08:44,99(5)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:56,07(1)03:57,33(1)05:59,92(1)08:00,75(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:58,24(2)03:59,29(2)06:00,82(2)08:02,62(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]01:59,54(3)04:01,33(3)06:07,49(3)08:13,86(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]02:02,01(4)04:08,12(4)06:17,95(4)08:24,86(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:04,95(5)04:12,79(5)06:28,68(5)08:35,21(5)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:55,71(1)03:54,62(1)05:56,72(1)07:59,20(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:57,42(2)03:58,39(2)06:02,12(2)08:02,55(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,91(4)03:58,83(3)06:02,74(3)08:03,84(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:58,68(3)04:01,12(4)06:04,16(4)08:05,21(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:00,21(5)04:01,73(5)06:04,16(4)08:08,59(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]02:00,82(1)04:04,28(1)06:11,71(1)08:18,06(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:05,33(3)04:10,99(3)06:18,53(2)08:22,27(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:04,79(2)04:10,69(2)06:20,10(3)08:26,06(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[2]02:11,07(4)04:22,29(4)06:36,14(4)08:48,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:13,59(5)04:26,69(5)06:43,42(5)08:55,07(5)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:45,56(1)03:32,79(1)05:26,41(1)07:18,20(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:47,48(3)03:35,55(3)05:28,40(2)07:19,81(2)
3.PROProteus/Phocas[5]01:46,35(2)03:34,99(2)05:28,40(2)07:20,92(3)
4.PELPelargos[2]01:48,91(4)03:38,94(5)05:35,42(5)07:28,32(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]01:50,76(5)03:38,72(4)05:34,50(4)07:28,68(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:41,31(1)03:25,47(1)05:14,71(1)07:04,27(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:42,82(2)03:29,24(2)05:19,66(2)07:14,97(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:46,57(3)03:37,17(3)05:30,92(3)07:24,80(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,33(4)03:39,66(4)05:36,06(4)07:33,02(4)
5.VIDVidar/Orca[2]01:54,26(5)03:52,55(5)05:56,04(5)07:59,61(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:39,64(1)--05:07,72(1)06:52,07(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:43,06(3)--05:11,04(2)06:54,96(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:43,06(3)--05:14,09(3)06:59,27(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:43,91(5)--05:17,87(4)07:03,04(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:42,47(2)--05:18,39(5)07:11,67(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:45,61(6)--05:37,91(6)07:31,51(6)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[4]------07:21,25(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]------07:24,21(2)
3.TRITriton 2[3]------07:26,15(3)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]06:00,04(3)03:30,18(1)05:21,51(1)07:13,93(1)
2.THEThêta[4]05:57,62(2)03:38,07(3)05:30,12(3)07:21,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Vidar[5]05:54,29(1)03:35,19(2)05:27,56(2)07:23,07(3)
4.EUREuros[3]06:01,47(4)03:39,47(4)05:33,28(4)07:29,79(4)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]--03:31,75(1)05:24,44(1)07:14,38(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]--03:42,35(4)05:35,84(2)07:27,41(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]--03:40,45(2)05:36,15(3)07:29,64(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]--03:41,73(3)05:38,06(4)07:31,56(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]--03:46,17(5)05:45,03(5)07:45,58(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:44,11(1)03:34,78(1)05:29,14(1)07:20,86(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:45,42(2)03:37,99(4)05:31,28(3)07:22,74(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:47,15(5)03:37,23(2)05:30,78(2)07:22,85(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,02(4)03:43,21(5)05:34,59(5)07:26,79(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:45,75(3)03:37,67(3)05:32,20(4)07:27,18(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:48,99(1)03:45,25(1)05:44,68(1)07:45,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:52,35(3)03:51,23(3)05:49,57(2)07:48,13(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:55,01(4)03:49,63(2)05:51,60(3)07:50,51(3)
4.TROTromp[5]01:51,54(2)03:52,10(4)05:54,63(4)07:55,12(4)
5.TRITriton 2[6]01:56,70(5)03:56,71(5)05:59,18(5)08:00,89(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[3]01:49,94(2)03:42,73(1)05:42,05(1)07:42,46(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:50,88(3)03:44,80(2)05:42,74(2)07:43,31(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:51,45(4)03:47,68(3)05:49,16(3)07:50,32(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:49,27(1)03:49,52(4)05:52,41(4)07:53,76(4)
5.WETWetterwille[6]01:54,26(5)03:56,39(5)06:04,10(5)08:10,92(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:50,36(1)03:46,94(1)05:45,85(1)07:45,32(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:51,39(2)03:48,39(2)05:48,17(2)07:50,32(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:58,36(5)03:57,54(4)05:59,88(3)07:59,66(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:53,61(3)03:53,78(3)06:02,77(4)08:15,00(4)
5.ARGArgo 3[3]01:58,01(4)04:05,03(5)06:17,02(5)08:26,83(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[1]02:04,17(6)04:13,90(6)06:30,96(6)08:45,59(6)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:58,97(1)04:07,83(1)06:18,33(1)08:34,45(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:00,36(2)04:09,93(2)06:22,99(2)08:36,59(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:04,50(4)04:13,28(3)06:24,71(3)08:38,25(3)
4.RICRIC 2[5]02:02,32(3)04:17,92(4)06:35,89(4)08:51,96(4)
5.RICRIC 1[3]02:06,99(5)04:22,28(5)06:38,92(5)08:57,25(5)
6.DUDDudok[4]02:17,42(6)04:43,87(6)07:11,28(6)09:45,25(6)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:00,04(1)04:11,27(1)06:23,68(1)08:34,60(1)
2.BEABeatrix[1]02:03,21(3)04:17,49(2)06:35,53(2)08:49,54(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:06,38(5)04:23,86(4)06:43,23(3)09:00,23(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]02:01,02(2)04:20,06(3)06:44,46(4)09:06,87(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]02:09,49(6)04:29,14(6)06:52,41(5)09:11,62(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]02:06,01(4)04:28,76(5)06:58,51(6)09:20,66(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:40,56(1)03:24,71(1)05:11,66(1)06:59,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:42,21(3)03:27,16(2)05:16,40(2)07:03,94(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:44,08(4)03:34,11(4)05:24,82(3)07:16,35(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:46,44(5)03:35,85(5)05:27,03(4)07:18,16(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:41,94(2)03:33,12(3)05:33,10(5)07:28,79(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,97(1)03:25,47(1)05:14,24(1)07:04,25(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[1]01:42,40(2)03:28,41(2)05:19,73(2)07:08,55(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:44,12(3)03:31,30(3)05:23,14(3)07:12,35(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,33(4)03:32,98(4)05:26,73(4)07:15,93(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:48,72(6)03:37,59(5)05:31,89(5)07:22,73(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:46,50(5)03:40,09(6)05:42,18(6)07:37,92(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:45,03(1)03:35,83(1)05:27,70(1)07:21,49(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:46,25(2)03:36,75(2)05:30,75(2)07:22,78(2)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[6]01:48,87(4)03:40,45(3)05:33,24(3)07:25,44(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:48,18(3)03:49,63(4)05:52,53(4)07:55,44(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:55,10(5)03:53,51(5)05:57,05(5)07:59,89(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:43,20(1)03:34,48(1)05:28,96(1)07:20,86(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:45,44(2)03:36,46(2)05:29,68(2)07:22,79(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:45,83(3)03:36,72(3)05:31,39(3)07:25,07(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[6]01:47,04(4)03:41,00(4)05:39,84(4)07:41,59(4)
5.HOOHoop[2]01:48,28(5)03:44,27(5)05:45,23(5)08:19,59(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:50,56(1)03:49,19(1)05:45,98(1)07:45,56(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[2]01:53,84(2)03:51,20(2)05:50,82(2)07:50,96(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:56,19(3)03:56,43(3)05:56,92(3)07:55,33(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:57,38(4)03:58,75(4)06:02,86(4)08:06,32(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]01:59,35(5)04:06,41(5)06:15,20(5)08:26,51(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:48,96(1)03:46,22(1)05:43,46(1)07:41,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:49,54(2)03:49,02(2)05:45,92(2)07:43,66(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[6]01:53,85(3)03:53,12(3)05:49,99(3)07:45,86(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:55,62(4)03:58,32(4)06:00,16(4)07:59,81(4)
5.RICRIC[5]01:56,31(5)04:02,71(5)06:07,52(5)08:09,36(5)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,55(2)03:46,70(1)05:42,06(1)07:38,61(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:51,00(1)03:49,68(2)05:43,75(2)07:40,88(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[3]01:52,58(3)03:56,05(3)05:46,41(3)07:43,47(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:55,87(4)--05:55,63(4)07:57,22(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]02:03,46(5)--06:12,85(5)08:22,73(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[2]02:09,75(2)04:26,27(2)06:44,50(2)09:06,38(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:11,75(3)04:30,54(4)06:49,76(4)09:06,97(2)
3.MAAMaas/Skadi[3]02:12,11(4)04:30,29(3)06:48,78(3)09:07,83(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:06,73(1)04:19,75(1)06:40,09(1)09:41,85(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:09,27(1)04:23,06(1)06:38,86(1)08:56,76(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:14,25(3)04:32,76(2)06:52,08(2)09:14,26(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:14,09(2)04:41,13(3)07:07,01(3)09:27,60(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:19,69(4)04:46,09(4)07:10,54(4)09:28,72(4)

zo 12:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]01:48,42(2)03:40,94(1)05:37,82(1)07:36,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,68(1)03:42,66(2)05:40,64(2)07:42,90(2)
3.NAUNautilus[5]01:56,30(3)03:56,50(3)05:57,57(3)07:58,37(3)
4.THEThêta 2[6]02:08,46(5)04:05,61(4)06:05,30(4)08:05,25(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:04,56(4)04:14,73(5)06:28,10(5)08:44,06(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:40,76(1)03:27,81(1)05:17,90(1)07:07,47(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[3]01:45,20(2)03:37,09(2)05:32,27(2)07:26,34(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[5]01:53,30(3)03:54,77(3)05:56,71(3)07:56,41(3)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[5]01:49,62(2)03:45,35(2)05:42,79(2)07:37,19(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:47,26(1)03:44,29(1)05:42,46(1)07:40,48(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:50,21(3)03:48,53(3)05:47,28(3)07:46,06(3)
4.LEYLeythe[2]01:50,77(4)03:50,79(4)05:49,14(4)07:48,35(4)

zo 12:50 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 2[4]01:57,37(1)04:08,16(1)06:22,04(1)08:36,76(1)
2.RICRIC 2[2]02:04,17(4)04:13,63(3)06:26,87(3)08:38,97(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[5]02:07,23(5)04:16,23(5)06:29,99(4)08:40,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 6 (P17)[1]01:59,22(2)04:09,11(2)06:22,92(2)08:41,62(4)
5.VIKViking 6[3]02:03,46(3)04:14,72(4)06:31,81(5)08:45,70(5)
6.PAMPampus 1[6]02:11,73(6)04:21,84(6)06:38,63(6)08:55,47(6)

zo 12:55 : E-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 7 (P14)[1]01:59,42(5)04:05,78(2)06:14,71(1)08:24,37(1)
2.HEMHemus 2 (P15)[6]01:56,92(2)04:06,13(3)06:17,66(2)08:28,98(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[5]01:58,83(4)04:07,00(4)06:18,94(3)08:34,16(3)
4.VIKViking 4[3]01:55,54(1)04:04,24(1)06:20,09(4)08:39,00(4)
5.VIKViking 3[2]01:57,43(3)04:08,52(6)06:22,79(5)08:44,84(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]02:03,15(6)04:07,43(5)06:37,72(6)09:26,91(6)

zo 13:00 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:55,13(1)04:00,21(1)06:11,10(1)08:18,79(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[1]01:57,86(2)04:06,87(2)06:20,48(2)08:30,61(2)
3.RICRIC 1[4]02:02,34(5)04:14,62(4)06:30,04(4)08:36,54(3)
4.VIKViking 5[5]01:59,21(3)04:10,85(3)06:27,29(3)08:36,59(4)
5.JASJason (P18)[3]02:02,12(4)04:15,19(5)06:31,19(5)08:39,57(5)

zo 13:05 : F-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HERHertog 1 (P8)[5]01:54,03(2)03:55,26(1)05:59,89(1)08:01,06(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:54,58(3)03:59,43(3)06:06,13(3)08:06,17(2)
3.EEMEem 2 (P17)[6]01:56,09(4)04:00,21(4)06:07,64(4)08:12,16(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[4]01:53,06(1)03:57,68(2)06:05,72(2)08:12,36(4)
5.DDSDDS 1 (P26)[3]01:56,38(5)04:02,44(5)06:11,46(5)08:18,73(5)

zo 13:10 : E-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem 1[4]01:52,48(2)03:54,12(2)05:57,89(2)07:54,89(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2 (P12)[2]01:50,47(1)03:51,57(1)05:55,08(1)07:58,55(2)
3.HOOHoop 1 (P22)[5]01:54,28(4)03:55,56(3)06:00,21(4)08:02,92(3)
4.WILWillem III 8 (P24)[1]01:53,78(3)03:56,55(4)06:00,01(3)08:03,17(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]01:56,98(6)03:59,86(5)06:04,67(5)08:08,02(5)
6.SPASpaarne 4[3]01:55,17(5)04:00,37(6)06:09,84(6)08:19,15(6)

zo 13:15 : D-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 10[2]01:54,33(2)03:57,12(4)05:57,87(2)07:55,30(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:54,79(3)03:57,51(5)06:00,60(5)07:59,61(2)
3.RICRIC 2[5]01:53,44(1)03:55,74(1)05:59,29(3)08:00,57(3)
4.ARCARC 1[6]01:58,82(5)03:56,20(2)05:57,62(1)08:00,75(4)
5.WILWillem III 5 (P25)[3]01:55,22(4)03:56,90(3)05:59,80(4)08:03,31(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[1]01:59,70(6)04:03,27(6)06:09,46(6)08:17,05(6)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:44,40(1)03:35,89(1)05:28,46(1)07:18,02(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]01:45,98(2)03:38,32(2)05:30,36(2)07:21,15(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:47,45(3)03:40,97(3)05:33,19(3)07:22,85(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:49,91(5)03:44,42(4)05:40,48(4)07:31,63(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:51,86(6)03:46,87(6)05:43,71(6)07:34,44(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:48,20(4)03:45,37(5)05:41,75(5)07:38,20(6)

zo 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:30,63(1)03:08,04(1)04:47,78(1)06:29,03(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:32,55(2)03:14,07(2)04:57,23(2)06:39,49(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:36,34(5)03:16,53(3)05:00,21(3)06:43,60(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:35,52(3)03:18,13(4)05:03,12(4)06:48,11(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:35,95(4)03:20,48(5)05:05,97(5)06:50,86(5)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:33,06(1)03:12,09(1)04:52,59(1)06:32,25(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:33,40(2)03:12,40(2)04:54,57(2)06:33,95(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:34,87(5)03:12,95(3)04:59,57(3)06:41,10(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:33,94(3)03:16,20(4)05:01,93(4)06:42,67(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:35,29(6)03:16,95(5)05:02,36(5)06:43,47(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:34,44(4)03:18,35(6)05:05,85(6)06:52,57(6)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:38,63(1)03:25,13(1)05:11,34(1)06:57,97(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:42,47(4)03:28,42(2)05:14,72(2)07:01,37(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:40,98(2)03:29,38(3)05:18,79(3)07:05,41(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:41,63(3)03:30,65(4)05:20,71(4)07:08,17(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:42,90(5)03:33,75(5)05:21,79(5)07:13,80(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:43,69(6)03:35,94(6)05:29,17(6)07:29,22(6)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Vidar[5]01:52,28(1)03:50,95(1)05:49,26(1)07:49,96(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,14(4)03:58,11(4)05:56,05(3)07:54,41(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:57,14(3)03:56,22(2)05:55,22(2)07:54,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,59(5)03:58,78(5)05:59,52(4)08:01,63(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,48(2)03:57,67(3)06:01,42(5)08:03,31(5)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]01:37,40(2)03:19,42(2)05:02,83(2)06:41,34(1)
2.VIKViking/Spaarne/RIC[5]01:35,87(1)03:16,97(1)05:00,62(1)06:45,88(2)
3.HONHonte[3]01:40,26(3)03:21,74(3)05:05,73(3)06:47,37(3)

zo 13:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:35,43(2)03:18,98(3)04:57,79(2)06:34,45(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:34,54(1)03:15,03(1)04:56,90(1)06:35,34(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:37,74(3)03:16,20(2)05:00,71(3)06:43,16(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:40,47(4)03:26,74(4)05:14,37(4)07:01,61(4)

zo 13:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:34,75(1)03:13,85(1)04:56,05(1)06:35,19(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:37,57(5)03:15,96(2)04:57,65(2)06:35,77(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:38,04(6)03:17,42(5)04:59,27(4)06:37,83(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:36,12(3)03:17,03(4)04:58,56(3)06:38,18(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:35,59(2)03:16,62(3)05:00,47(5)06:44,02(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,14(4)03:18,05(6)05:03,79(6)06:47,98(6)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:29,17(2)03:00,83(1)04:34,82(1)06:05,63(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:29,71(4)03:01,76(2)04:35,76(2)06:06,17(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:29,44(3)03:04,67(3)04:40,19(3)06:14,50(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:30,28(6)03:06,33(4)04:43,51(5)06:15,87(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:29,98(5)03:06,74(5)04:43,09(4)06:19,17(5)

zo 14:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:37,43(2)03:17,15(1)05:01,01(1)06:42,23(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:35,65(1)03:20,41(2)05:02,81(2)06:46,50(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:38,56(3)03:24,91(3)05:05,11(3)06:49,16(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:41,35(5)--05:14,83(4)07:04,61(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,76(4)03:30,62(4)05:22,91(5)07:13,16(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:43,88(6)03:32,74(5)05:25,57(6)07:15,71(6)

zo 14:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:53,31(2)03:49,20(2)05:45,39(2)07:40,42(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:51,43(1)03:46,67(1)05:45,00(1)07:43,36(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:54,03(3)03:51,70(3)05:51,92(3)07:48,89(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:56,28(5)03:53,48(4)05:53,61(5)07:51,19(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:55,07(4)03:54,01(5)05:52,97(4)07:53,34(5)
6.THEThêta[5]01:59,16(6)03:59,55(6)05:58,94(6)07:57,55(6)

zo 14:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:32,64(3)03:07,80(1)04:42,48(1)06:15,56(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:32,26(2)03:08,26(2)04:42,61(2)06:17,34(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:31,90(1)03:08,74(3)04:46,02(3)06:22,61(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:34,02(5)03:10,22(4)04:48,24(4)06:25,40(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:32,98(4)03:12,47(5)04:49,33(5)06:28,73(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:34,44(6)03:13,60(6)04:52,66(6)06:30,89(6)

zo 14:20 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2 (P10)[1]02:11,22(2)04:27,99(1)06:44,33(1)08:59,27(1)
2.NAANaarden 3 (P6)[6]02:13,61(4)04:32,28(4)06:50,58(2)09:04,97(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:15,00(6)04:32,42(5)06:51,22(4)09:07,17(3)
4.NAANaarden 1 (P4)[2]02:10,97(1)04:29,89(2)06:50,91(3)09:09,35(4)
5.AMSAmstel 3 (P9)[4]02:12,12(3)04:30,49(3)06:51,86(5)09:12,48(5)
6.GOUGouda 3[3]02:13,93(5)04:34,01(6)06:54,56(6)09:14,46(6)

zo 14:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze (P2)[2]02:04,27(1)04:17,85(1)06:31,56(1)08:45,49(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]02:09,90(3)04:26,57(3)06:44,92(2)08:58,46(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[5]02:05,62(2)04:23,51(2)06:46,70(3)09:01,13(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]02:11,33(5)04:30,96(5)06:52,04(5)09:05,61(4)
5.TROTromp 1[4]02:10,85(4)04:30,44(4)06:50,77(4)09:08,39(5)

zo 14:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1 (P1)[1]02:01,31(1)04:08,76(1)06:16,84(1)08:22,93(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]02:03,36(2)04:13,21(2)06:24,26(2)08:35,45(2)
3.GOUGouda 1 (P5)[4]02:07,59(4)04:20,05(4)06:30,94(3)08:42,07(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[6]02:11,07(6)04:24,52(5)06:39,25(5)08:49,98(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:06,38(3)04:19,08(3)06:37,04(4)08:52,49(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1 (P8)[5]02:09,69(5)04:26,13(6)06:46,96(6)09:03,34(6)

zo 14:36 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1 (P15)[2]02:03,40(2)04:14,59(2)06:25,31(2)08:32,94(1)
2.TROTromp 4[6]02:04,16(3)04:12,69(1)06:23,93(1)08:33,13(2)
3.TROTromp 3[1]02:05,40(4)04:17,90(4)06:29,14(3)08:37,02(3)
4.TROTromp 5[3]02:08,75(5)04:21,88(5)06:32,16(5)08:40,06(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]02:02,95(1)04:16,48(3)06:30,69(4)08:41,52(5)

zo 14:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1 (P12)[4]02:01,59(1)04:09,90(2)06:20,01(2)08:22,88(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2 (P8)[2]02:02,89(4)04:11,43(4)06:20,55(3)08:26,74(2)
2.DDSDDS (P6)[5]02:07,22(6)04:11,81(5)06:19,65(1)08:26,74(2)
4.TROTromp 2 (P10)[6]02:02,43(3)04:10,95(3)06:20,85(4)08:27,91(4)
5.MAAMaas 3 (P3)[1]02:02,05(2)04:09,64(1)06:21,33(5)08:29,05(5)
6.WILWillem III 1 (P13)[3]02:05,56(5)--06:24,34(6)08:37,48(6)

zo 14:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland (P5)[4]01:58,12(4)04:02,41(4)06:05,10(3)08:05,57(1)
2.GOUGouda (P4)[2]01:58,48(5)03:59,41(2)06:02,63(2)08:08,56(2)
3.WILWillem III 4 (P1)[3]01:56,27(2)03:57,02(1)06:00,47(1)08:10,24(3)
4.MAAMaas 2 (P9)[6]01:57,86(3)04:03,54(5)06:09,05(4)08:11,88(4)
5.LAALaak (P11)[5]02:00,03(6)04:03,96(6)06:10,36(5)08:14,89(5)

zo 14:52 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)[2]01:56,40(1)03:58,39(1)06:01,47(1)08:04,19(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:58,49(3)04:01,65(2)06:06,56(2)08:07,56(2)
3.NERNereus 4 (SB)[3]02:00,46(4)04:06,93(5)06:11,63(3)08:13,90(3)
4.ASOAsopos (SB)[4]01:58,10(2)04:03,81(3)06:14,47(4)08:18,06(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]02:01,32(5)04:06,51(4)06:15,51(5)08:23,95(5)
6.DDSDDS[5]02:04,84(6)04:11,55(6)06:21,23(6)08:25,55(6)

zo 14:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (SB) (p5)[2]01:57,96(3)03:59,98(1)06:02,37(1)08:02,88(1)
2.NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)[3]01:57,63(2)04:00,42(2)06:05,34(2)08:06,78(2)
3.ORCOrca (SB) (p6)[1]01:58,80(5)04:02,13(5)06:07,25(3)08:07,00(3)
4.PROProteus (SB)[5]01:58,31(4)04:01,73(4)06:09,80(4)08:11,24(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[6]01:59,10(6)04:02,50(6)06:10,19(5)08:13,54(5)
6.LAGLaga (SB)[4]01:57,31(1)04:01,01(3)06:10,19(5)08:19,97(6)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi (SB) (p1)[1]01:51,60(1)03:47,30(1)05:41,55(1)07:38,07(1)
2.NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)[2]01:52,52(2)03:52,11(2)05:48,14(2)07:45,92(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,61(3)03:55,63(3)05:53,43(3)07:51,22(3)
4.VIDVidar 2 (p3)[4]01:57,01(5)03:57,05(4)05:55,63(4)07:52,57(4)
5.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:57,35(6)03:58,79(6)05:57,16(5)07:57,80(5)
6.TRITriton 3 (SB)[5]01:56,06(4)03:58,53(5)06:00,99(6)08:06,74(6)

zo 15:08 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:53,61(2)03:54,74(1)05:55,23(1)07:58,97(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3 (SB)[5]01:55,85(3)03:58,97(3)06:00,54(2)08:04,65(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:53,27(1)03:57,20(2)06:03,47(3)08:07,74(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[6]01:59,05(5)04:01,06(4)06:06,16(4)08:09,04(4)
5.WILWillem III (SB)[1]01:56,44(4)04:03,71(5)06:07,96(5)08:21,95(5)
6.AEGAegir (SB)[3]02:01,64(6)04:07,98(6)06:14,62(6)08:22,47(6)

zo 15:12 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1 (p8)[2]01:53,78(2)03:53,09(1)05:54,64(1)07:53,57(1)
2.EUREuros (SB)[1]01:56,07(5)03:57,81(6)05:55,57(2)07:55,83(2)
3.NERNereus 3 (SB)[3]01:53,15(1)03:53,73(2)05:55,57(2)07:58,91(3)
4.GYAGyas 4[6]01:54,97(3)03:56,10(5)05:59,40(4)08:02,79(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:55,21(4)03:55,86(4)06:00,41(5)08:04,73(5)
6.NJONjord 2 (SB)[5]01:56,58(6)03:55,37(3)06:03,94(6)08:05,79(6)

zo 15:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta (p1)[1]01:47,44(1)03:40,47(1)05:33,32(1)07:27,02(1)
2.PROProteus (p3)[2]01:49,49(3)03:45,76(5)05:35,57(2)07:29,49(2)
3.LEYLeythe (p5)[4]01:48,62(2)03:42,83(2)05:37,88(3)07:32,73(3)
4.NJONjord 1 (p4)[5]01:50,93(5)03:43,22(3)05:40,78(5)07:34,74(4)
5.GYAGyas 1 (p2)[3]01:49,95(4)03:44,25(4)05:39,92(4)07:42,09(5)
6.GYAGyas 2 (p7)[6]01:51,39(6)03:49,05(6)05:46,67(6)07:43,16(6)

zo 15:24 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus (SB)[1]01:46,04(3)03:37,11(2)05:28,48(1)07:18,13(1)
2.VIDVidar (SB)[6]01:45,80(2)03:38,75(3)05:31,67(3)07:21,65(2)
3.TRITriton 3[4]01:44,25(1)03:42,63(4)05:30,51(2)07:25,95(3)
4.THEThêta (SB)[3]01:47,75(4)03:42,80(5)05:37,29(4)07:29,59(4)
5.PROProteus 3 (SB)[5]01:49,14(5)03:36,67(1)05:37,29(4)07:31,40(5)

zo 15:28 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[1]01:45,62(5)03:34,26(3)05:23,35(2)07:11,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:44,54(4)03:35,58(5)05:26,69(4)07:11,87(2)
3.WILWillem III (SB)[3]01:43,20(1)03:31,43(1)05:22,38(1)07:12,14(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:46,05(6)03:35,36(4)05:28,74(6)07:15,01(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]01:44,20(2)03:36,10(6)05:26,33(3)07:15,12(5)
6.TRITriton 2 (SB)[6]01:44,45(3)03:34,09(2)05:28,31(5)07:20,72(6)

zo 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2 (SB)[2]01:44,02(2)03:29,36(1)05:14,60(1)07:00,50(1)
2.GYAGyas 3 (SB)[1]01:43,66(1)03:31,25(2)05:18,52(2)07:03,55(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,95(5)03:34,65(5)05:22,72(4)07:06,28(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1 (SB)[6]01:45,20(4)03:33,02(3)05:22,33(3)07:11,92(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:44,72(3)03:33,73(4)05:24,03(5)07:14,43(5)
6.SKASkadi (SB)[5]01:47,18(6)03:37,13(6)05:28,68(6)07:21,87(6)

zo 15:40 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:41,20(4)03:29,70(3)05:21,63(1)07:10,76(1)
2.NERNereus 4[6]01:40,46(2)03:27,95(1)05:24,68(3)07:11,45(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]01:43,84(6)03:33,41(6)05:24,13(2)07:15,29(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:43,17(5)03:32,09(5)05:26,06(4)07:15,31(4)
5.LAGLaga 3 (SB)[5]01:40,04(1)03:29,87(4)05:27,32(5)07:21,48(5)

zo 15:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1 (p4)[5]01:41,45(1)03:31,25(3)05:17,12(1)07:00,57(1)
2.AEGAegir (SB)[6]01:43,88(6)03:29,16(2)05:18,93(3)07:04,65(2)
3.PAMPampus (p7)[1]01:41,65(2)03:27,83(1)05:18,14(2)07:08,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[3]01:42,76(4)03:32,81(6)05:22,39(5)07:08,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2 (p8)[4]01:42,30(3)03:31,76(4)05:22,73(6)07:09,10(5)
6.THEThêta (SB)[2]01:43,68(5)03:32,26(5)05:21,25(4)07:09,67(6)

zo 15:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas (p1)[2]01:36,32(1)03:17,73(1)05:00,44(1)06:44,62(1)
2.NERNereus 1[1]01:42,43(6)03:25,28(3)05:10,03(2)06:54,66(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:41,24(3)03:28,41(4)05:15,44(4)06:57,25(3)
4.LAGLaga 1 (p6)[5]01:42,05(5)03:28,70(5)05:17,01(5)06:59,66(4)
5.NJONjord 1 (p3)[3]01:39,82(2)03:24,64(2)05:13,00(3)07:00,69(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:41,47(4)03:29,27(6)05:17,79(6)07:02,48(6)

zo 15:56 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:50,95(1)03:47,56(1)05:44,00(1)07:39,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos (SB)[2]01:52,61(2)03:49,64(2)05:45,18(2)07:39,86(2)
3.WILWillem III (SB)[4]01:59,62(4)04:00,51(3)06:03,17(3)08:06,71(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:58,40(3)04:04,07(4)06:13,22(4)08:21,21(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]02:05,44(5)04:15,41(5)06:29,00(5)08:43,05(5)

zo 16:00 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Okeanos[1]01:42,81(1)03:31,18(1)05:23,34(1)07:19,21(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:48,52(3)03:41,00(3)05:36,70(3)07:29,57(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:44,07(2)03:48,88(6)05:34,71(2)07:30,28(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:51,81(5)03:46,49(5)05:41,74(4)07:36,76(4)
5.AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)[4]01:49,39(4)03:44,61(4)05:43,30(5)07:38,62(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:52,57(6)03:38,74(2)05:49,77(6)07:48,93(6)

zo 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,35(2)03:29,88(2)05:18,73(1)07:06,89(1)
2.PELPelargos/Gyas[2]01:39,69(1)03:27,45(1)05:19,07(2)07:08,62(2)
3.TRITriton/Proteus (p3)[4]01:44,16(4)03:32,08(3)05:22,06(3)07:10,71(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)[1]01:44,71(5)03:33,10(5)05:23,29(4)07:11,68(4)
5.WILWillem III/SilVia[5]01:43,94(3)03:32,42(4)05:23,29(4)07:13,95(5)
6.NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)[6]01:45,54(6)03:38,77(6)05:33,01(6)07:25,51(6)

zo 16:12 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:36,25(1)03:19,64(1)05:04,28(1)06:48,80(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:39,99(2)03:23,88(2)05:09,84(2)06:52,96(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:44,56(6)03:30,51(5)05:15,97(3)07:04,93(3)
4.WETWetterwille (SB)[6]01:42,44(4)03:28,40(3)05:18,33(4)07:08,31(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:42,27(3)03:30,02(4)05:19,29(5)07:10,88(5)
6.WILWillem III (SB)[3]01:43,79(5)03:33,66(6)05:27,51(6)07:21,68(6)

zo 16:16 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[5]01:34,47(1)03:13,24(1)04:53,57(1)06:32,23(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:35,89(3)03:14,63(2)04:54,59(2)06:32,43(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:36,66(5)03:18,44(4)05:01,41(3)06:41,10(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)[2]01:36,45(4)03:21,70(6)05:01,41(3)06:42,63(4)
5.NJONjord 2 (SB)[3]01:38,38(6)03:19,20(5)05:03,51(6)06:43,00(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus 1[6]01:34,96(2)03:17,72(3)05:01,41(3)06:53,47(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:35,23(4)03:11,35(1)04:48,24(1)06:25,01(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[1]01:35,59(6)03:11,91(3)04:50,44(3)06:26,86(2)
3.THEThêta/Proteus[4]01:34,17(2)03:11,60(2)04:49,76(2)06:27,27(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:35,42(5)03:15,35(5)04:55,46(5)06:33,30(4)
5.NERNereus/Asopos[5]01:34,01(1)03:12,20(4)04:53,05(4)06:37,68(5)

zo 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:37,51(1)03:19,61(1)05:03,26(1)06:47,40(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:41,74(3)03:25,91(2)05:09,04(2)06:53,75(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:41,24(2)03:30,45(3)05:21,83(3)07:10,91(3)

zo 16:36 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3 (P10)[2]01:47,60(1)03:44,78(1)05:44,94(1)07:44,03(1)
2.ARCARC[5]01:49,77(2)03:46,80(2)05:47,00(2)07:45,25(2)
3.WILWillem III 5 (P12)[3]01:52,95(3)03:52,70(3)05:47,00(2)07:54,84(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[4]01:55,83(5)03:55,76(4)05:47,00(2)07:57,39(4)
5.LEYLeythe 5 (P16)[6]01:57,25(6)03:57,25(6)05:54,56(5)07:59,27(5)
6.VIKViking 2[1]01:54,00(4)03:57,02(5)05:59,84(6)08:01,47(6)

zo 16:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:48,11(1)03:45,01(1)05:42,17(1)07:36,22(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2 (P11)[1]01:48,48(2)03:46,10(2)05:45,45(2)07:40,62(2)
3.NEPNeptunus (P13)[5]01:49,87(4)03:47,37(3)05:45,45(2)07:42,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 2 (P1)[3]01:50,91(5)03:47,67(4)05:45,45(2)07:42,19(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:54,25(6)03:52,87(6)05:51,39(6)07:47,64(5)
6.WILWillem III 1 (P5)[2]01:49,65(3)03:48,31(5)05:47,17(5)07:48,99(6)

zo 16:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1 (P3)[1]01:48,31(1)03:41,67(1)05:36,49(1)07:29,06(1)
2.LEYLeythe 4 (P7)[6]01:49,09(2)03:44,31(2)05:40,34(2)07:32,66(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1 (P2)[2]01:51,15(4)03:44,93(3)05:40,34(2)07:32,78(3)
4.WILWillem III 4 (P9)[3]01:52,21(6)03:48,95(6)05:47,09(5)07:41,77(4)
5.WILWillem III 3 (P8)[5]01:51,57(5)03:47,31(4)05:45,70(4)07:41,98(5)
6.HOOHoop[4]01:50,33(3)03:48,19(5)05:47,86(6)07:49,32(6)

zo 16:52 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1 (P9)[1]01:45,92(3)03:36,49(2)05:28,97(2)07:16,37(1)
2.WILWillem III 3 (P5)[6]01:44,64(1)03:34,18(1)05:26,35(1)07:17,78(2)
3.WILWillem III 2 (P11)[3]01:45,01(2)03:38,09(3)05:34,55(3)07:26,69(3)
4.WILWillem III 4 (P16)[5]01:46,98(5)03:39,74(4)05:36,59(4)07:29,17(4)
5.TORTOR (P23)[2]01:46,73(4)03:40,80(5)05:37,29(5)07:30,27(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[4]01:51,18(6)03:44,92(6)05:42,07(6)07:41,62(6)

zo 16:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus (P6)[6]01:48,32(3)03:41,19(1)05:33,16(1)07:22,44(1)
2.VIKViking 1 (P2)[2]01:47,05(1)03:42,66(3)05:38,87(2)07:28,24(2)
3.VIKViking 2 (P10)[3]01:49,05(4)03:43,79(4)05:38,87(2)07:30,09(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1 (P18)[5]01:50,13(5)03:46,45(5)05:42,61(4)07:36,39(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[4]01:52,26(6)03:49,87(6)05:53,85(5)07:56,87(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1 (P1)[4]01:46,28(2)03:37,12(2)05:28,67(2)07:15,82(1)
2.BASBasler[5]01:45,54(1)03:34,41(1)05:25,83(1)07:15,94(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3 (P14)[3]01:48,62(4)03:39,41(3)05:31,63(3)07:16,45(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1 (P4)[1]01:46,82(3)03:41,16(4)05:38,63(5)07:29,87(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2 (P3)[2]--03:42,28(5)05:37,93(4)07:33,63(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1 (P13)[6]01:49,07(5)03:44,59(6)05:44,74(6)07:40,49(6)

zo 17:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:50,51(2)03:40,89(1)05:32,52(1)07:24,09(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]01:50,24(1)03:43,39(2)05:35,13(2)07:25,33(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:51,30(3)03:45,32(3)05:40,73(3)07:35,82(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:52,19(4)03:47,00(4)05:43,27(4)07:38,94(4)
5.NJONjord 2[3]01:53,80(5)03:48,74(5)05:47,69(5)07:47,60(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[4]01:56,35(6)03:56,15(6)05:59,19(6)08:01,48(6)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:36,15(2)03:14,68(1)04:55,72(1)06:37,50(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,97(1)03:16,90(2)05:00,49(2)06:42,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,49(3)03:20,10(3)05:03,42(3)06:44,71(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:40,49(4)03:24,02(4)05:10,15(4)06:57,95(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:42,92(5)03:31,64(6)05:22,63(5)07:12,87(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[1]01:43,16(6)03:31,14(5)05:26,30(6)07:18,20(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[4]01:40,34(3)03:22,60(3)05:05,28(1)06:45,90(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:38,23(1)03:21,30(1)05:06,14(2)06:50,00(2)
3.TRITriton 2[6]01:39,06(2)03:22,18(2)05:08,48(3)06:55,94(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Vidar[1]01:40,56(4)03:30,06(4)05:22,07(4)07:07,77(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:44,93(5)03:32,92(5)05:24,42(5)07:12,96(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:48,08(6)03:43,68(6)05:39,64(6)07:34,51(6)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[6]01:51,63(1)03:48,65(1)05:46,91(1)07:45,34(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:59,93(5)03:57,66(2)05:56,37(2)07:52,08(2)
3.SPASpaarne[4]01:58,72(3)03:59,43(3)06:02,99(3)08:02,50(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]01:56,82(2)03:59,74(4)06:04,98(4)08:03,24(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:01,37(6)04:04,82(5)06:08,96(5)08:11,71(5)
6.NAANaarden[1]01:59,60(4)04:06,39(6)06:16,09(6)08:20,55(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:40,48(1)03:25,96(1)05:10,14(1)06:52,96(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,86(2)03:30,10(3)05:13,24(2)06:57,64(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:46,52(6)--05:16,32(4)06:57,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:42,87(3)03:28,68(2)05:14,07(3)07:00,72(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:43,02(4)03:32,27(4)05:17,80(5)07:03,56(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:44,21(5)03:32,72(5)05:24,08(6)07:15,62(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:48,72(5)03:41,15(1)05:30,85(1)07:19,68(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:48,11(4)03:41,83(4)05:34,65(4)07:19,80(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:49,03(6)03:43,36(6)05:33,48(3)07:22,92(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:45,99(1)03:41,62(3)05:31,75(2)07:23,01(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[1]01:46,26(2)03:42,29(5)05:36,02(5)07:28,80(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,56(3)03:41,39(2)05:41,70(6)07:45,50(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:54,24(1)03:56,27(1)05:58,90(1)07:59,74(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:56,73(2)03:59,03(2)06:05,36(2)08:01,10(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:00,22(3)04:05,33(3)06:14,14(3)08:22,32(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:00,34(4)04:08,31(4)06:18,99(4)08:24,64(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:04,26(5)04:20,70(5)06:34,73(5)08:48,66(5)
6.NJONjord[1]02:07,57(6)04:23,98(6)06:36,49(6)08:52,43(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:52,86(3)03:48,73(2)05:46,47(1)07:42,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:54,81(4)03:50,55(3)05:48,67(3)07:45,81(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:50,53(1)03:48,12(1)05:48,02(2)07:50,09(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:56,12(6)03:54,78(5)05:54,00(4)07:51,55(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:55,05(5)03:55,79(6)05:54,81(5)07:52,54(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:52,77(2)03:54,53(4)05:57,15(6)07:59,14(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:35,83(1)----06:39,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,53(3)----06:43,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:39,84(4)----06:51,82(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:43,04(5)----06:57,14(4)
5.HUNHunze[2]01:38,83(2)----07:00,17(5)
6.NERNereus[1]01:43,33(6)----07:05,90(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[6]01:42,15(1)03:29,14(1)05:16,96(1)07:03,53(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]01:43,33(2)03:32,11(2)05:21,14(2)07:07,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:45,20(4)03:34,94(4)05:23,01(3)07:10,63(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,53(3)03:34,29(3)05:24,03(4)07:12,28(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:46,76(6)03:37,63(5)05:29,01(5)07:18,40(5)
6.AEGAegir/Nereus[1]01:45,88(5)03:39,65(6)05:35,09(6)07:28,90(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:47,91(3)03:36,79(1)05:28,23(1)07:17,03(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,11(4)03:39,46(3)05:30,73(2)07:19,87(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:46,33(2)03:39,00(2)05:33,81(3)07:27,71(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:49,17(5)03:41,30(4)05:37,26(4)07:34,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,10(1)03:41,96(5)05:38,13(5)07:34,61(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[1]01:50,65(6)03:57,72(6)05:47,32(6)07:46,08(6)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:05,34(1)04:13,56(1)06:23,20(1)08:31,53(1)
2.NJONjord 1[6]02:07,14(2)04:18,98(2)06:33,17(2)08:46,80(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:10,74(5)04:24,17(3)06:37,20(3)08:47,09(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:10,03(4)04:24,95(4)06:38,71(4)08:48,77(4)
5.MAAMaas/Skadi[1]02:12,25(6)04:30,47(6)06:49,39(5)09:03,86(5)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[6]01:52,62(1)03:49,97(1)05:47,87(1)07:44,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,05(2)03:51,71(2)05:50,07(2)07:46,08(2)
3.WILWillem III[5]02:00,84(6)04:03,73(4)06:06,93(3)08:08,25(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]02:00,62(5)04:06,44(6)06:10,10(4)08:13,66(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:55,75(3)04:03,43(3)06:12,75(5)08:19,18(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:58,12(4)04:06,16(5)06:15,81(6)08:22,25(6)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:39,14(1)03:21,76(1)05:03,75(1)06:44,67(1)
2.HOOHoop/Willem III[4]01:43,75(2)03:32,84(2)05:20,68(2)07:06,43(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:47,71(4)03:36,56(3)05:25,56(3)07:11,73(3)
4.VIKViking[2]01:48,28(5)03:40,69(5)05:34,86(4)07:25,39(4)
5.LEYLeythe[1]01:50,00(6)03:43,39(6)05:38,03(6)07:28,60(5)
6.TROTromp[3]01:45,99(3)03:39,51(4)05:36,79(5)07:33,65(6)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:21,80(1)02:45,87(1)04:11,11(1)05:34,17(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:24,96(3)02:49,92(3)04:15,13(2)05:40,80(2)
3.LAGLaga/Nereus[5]01:23,86(2)02:49,73(2)04:16,47(3)05:42,27(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:24,96(3)02:53,61(4)04:21,70(4)05:50,19(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]01:26,50(5)02:55,10(5)04:25,67(5)05:57,77(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:27,73(6)03:01,47(6)04:38,04(6)06:14,64(6)