Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
145 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:24,761e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:46,499e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:57,9821e
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:12,9830e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:28,2613e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:28,6114e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:31,6218e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:32,0119e
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:32,5320e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:41,161e
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:52,8713e
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:50,7522e
NERNereus 5 (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:54,1825e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Niels Boonstra003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:57,2831e
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-time-trial 06:52,955e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-time-trial 07:35,8515e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:14,326e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,8112e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-time-trial 06:45,7116e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:47,7417e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:17,455e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:18,316e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:22,407e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:22,588e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:24,7312e
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:42,6625e
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:51,1631e
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xtime-trial 06:58,643e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:01,916e
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:03,778e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:08,6714e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:08,8015e
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:10,8019e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:11,1421e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:11,1722e
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:14,2725e
AMSAmstel 2 (P12)Rense Doornink016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:14,3526e
WILWillem III 7Thomas de Hertog016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:17,2632e
WILWillem III 9 (P20)Cas Simons016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:23,6045e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:34,105e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:21,494e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:26,875e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:27,184e
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:43,986e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:37,991e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:50,853e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:22,526e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-herkansing 2[2]07:31,913e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-herkansing 2[1]07:55,835e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-herkansing 2[6]08:01,786e
WILWillem IIITabo Stekelenburg118: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:12,522e
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:30,506e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:58,891e
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:05,082e
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:22,482e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:28,045e
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:13,611e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[1]08:16,353e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:16,974e
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:29,655e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:54,996e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:25,445e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:34,383e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:53,183e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:47,262e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:46,512e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:52,404e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-herkansing 1[1]09:18,695e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,843e
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:51,121e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:16,441e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Vester120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:28,844e
HOOHoop/Willem IIISybren den Dekker120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:56,482e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,584e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:58,712e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xhalve-finale 1[1]09:26,695e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[1]07:36,095e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:23,566e
WILWillem IIITabo Stekelenburg118: M16 2xA-finale [1]09:20,955e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:35,871e
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:58,275e
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:50,421e
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:00,094e
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:12,976e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:18,344e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:28,505e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:24,222e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:24,683e
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[2]08:00,313e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:25,843e
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xA-finale [4]07:44,241e
HOOHoop/Willem IIISybren den Dekker120: J16 2xA-finale [1]07:48,072e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xA-finale [3]08:15,876e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:59,224e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 5Jet Zandbergen019: M18 1xE-finale [6]09:04,421e
WILWillem III 3Charlotte Russel019: M18 1xD-finale [6]08:54,044e
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:48,132e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,895e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,321e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:59,663e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:34,601e
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:22,782e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,662e
HOOHoop/Willem IIINeo Festen234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,342e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,191e
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xF-finale [1]08:41,624e
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xE-finale [1]08:24,371e
AMSAmstel 2 (P12)Rense Doornink016: J18 1xE-finale [2]07:58,552e
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1xE-finale [1]08:03,174e
WILWillem III 10Arno Mulder016: J18 1xD-finale [2]07:55,301e
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1xD-finale [3]08:03,315e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:43,603e
WILWillem III 1 (P13)Pleun Bon019: M18 1xB-finale [3]08:37,486e
WILWillem III 4 (P1)Fien van Westreenen019: M18 1xA-finale [3]08:10,243e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xC-finale [5]08:04,652e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen011: DE 1xC-finale [4]08:07,743e
WILWillem III (SB)Naomi Visser011: DE 1xC-finale [1]08:21,955e
WILWillem III (SB)Jorke Kooijenga007: LHE 1xB-finale [3]07:12,143e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:00,501e
WILWillem III (SB)Saartje van der Wurff009: DE 2-C-finale [4]08:06,713e
WILWillem III/SilViaMarleen Verburgh009: DE 2-A-finale [5]07:13,955e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-C-finale [5]07:04,933e
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2-C-finale [3]07:21,686e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-B-finale [5]06:32,231e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-B-finale [3]06:43,005e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xC-finale [3]07:54,843e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xB-finale [3]07:42,194e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xB-finale [2]07:48,996e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xA-finale [3]07:41,774e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xA-finale [5]07:41,985e
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1xC-finale [6]07:17,782e
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1xC-finale [3]07:26,693e
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1xC-finale [5]07:29,174e
AMSAmstel 1 (P18)Abel Westland016: J18 1xB-finale [5]07:36,394e
WILWillem III 1 (P1)Ies Wiersma016: J18 1xA-finale [4]07:15,821e
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer201: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:19,681e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:19,802e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:01,102e
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:07,342e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:34,615e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff221: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:08,253e
HOOHoop/Willem IIINeo Festen234: J16 4*A-finale [4]07:06,432e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:11,733e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+A-finale [6]05:34,171e
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:40,802e

Acties

Terug