Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
185 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:18,542e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:28,354e
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:28,725e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:29,666e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:29,847e
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:40,7815e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:45,4518e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:47,0319e
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert013: LDE 1xtime-trial 08:05,0721e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:19,698e
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:20,6811e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:46,4423e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:44,664e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:51,4911e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:53,6314e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:54,5717e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:55,3618e
TRITriton 4 (SB)Melle le Fevre007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:59,6719e
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:30,511e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:32,664e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:35,267e
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:37,288e
NERNereus 5 (SB)Haye Dijkstra003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:54,1825e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-time-trial 06:51,173e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-time-trial 07:01,707e
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-time-trial 07:02,848e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-time-trial 07:11,3011e
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-time-trial 06:09,721e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-time-trial 06:10,302e
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-time-trial 06:12,004e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:14,326e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-time-trial 06:15,897e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-time-trial 06:16,558e
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-time-trial 06:17,949e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,3311e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:11,922e
NERNereus 2Fréderique de Vlam011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:49,676e
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:18,513e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-herkansing 1[3]07:20,831e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:22,852e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-herkansing 2[3]07:27,741e
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-herkansing 2[4]07:30,012e
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]09:01,091e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]09:06,312e
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]09:13,394e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:18,895e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:55,931e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]09:09,584e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]09:13,791e
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]09:14,652e
NERNereus 2Minke Blankert013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]10:06,566e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,254e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,484e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,594e
NERNereusBoris Mulder102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:36,391e
NERNereusBabette den Houting117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:19,854e
NERNereusRorik de Boer107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:47,543e
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]07:41,811e
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:47,483e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]07:47,953e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:02,895e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[1]08:20,216e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:04,443e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:05,762e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:06,584e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:03,531e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-herkansing 1[3]08:32,161e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-herkansing 1[2]08:40,613e
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-herkansing 2[3]08:44,772e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,843e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:37,162e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:32,051e
NERNereusEva van Hilten116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:41,873e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:54,203e
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,132e
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:05,972e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:21,755e
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:40,631e
TRITritonWillemijn van Olderen114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:06,335e
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,452e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,584e
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:36,815e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:45,305e
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:07,371e
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:12,583e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[2]07:21,834e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:36,806e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:05,852e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:10,463e
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[1]07:21,645e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:23,566e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:40,532e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:44,943e
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:53,965e
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:36,471e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:46,953e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler112: DEj 8+B-finale [6]07:29,611e
NERNereusBoris Mulder102: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:27,802e
TRITritonRianne Prins115: DG 4+A-finale [2]08:18,443e
NERNereusBabette den Houting117: LDEj 4*B-finale [2]08:17,993e
NERNereusRorik de Boer107: LHEj 8+B-finale [2]06:38,211e
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:44,411e
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]07:46,012e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:42,643e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:51,424e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:54,386e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:03,956e
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[6]08:02,993e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[2]08:06,495e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[1]08:28,036e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[4]07:55,482e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:25,843e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-B-finale [6]07:14,514e
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:01,195e
NERNereusEva van Hilten116: LDDev 2xB-finale [1]08:09,131e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]08:10,573e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:12,634e
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]07:29,122e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:31,694e
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger114: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:26,441e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:59,224e
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:47,095e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,121e
NERNereusNiels Euser206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,794e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:05,701e
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:05,882e
NERNereus 2Boris Mulder208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,883e
NERNereus 3Nathan Van der Werf208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:57,764e
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,891e
NERNereusBabette den Houting228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:03,944e
NERNereusTijmen Willems212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:23,851e
NERNereusEva van Hilten230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:02,622e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:59,201e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:05,214e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,153e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,895e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:59,663e
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:12,353e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,443e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink210: LHB 1xA-finale [4]07:42,902e
NERNereusDani Oldenmenger223: DGb 4-A-finale [2]07:18,021e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:43,603e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler220: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:57,971e
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:35,191e
NERNereus 2Boris Mulder208: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:42,231e
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:04,614e
NERNereusTijmen Willems212: LHB 8+A-finale [3]06:17,342e
NERNereus 2 (SB) (p7)Floor van Lieshout013: LDE 1xC-finale [2]08:04,191e
NERNereus 4 (SB)Ilse Feenstra013: LDE 1xC-finale [3]08:13,903e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xC-finale [6]08:23,955e
NERNereus 5 (SB) (p8)Marike Veldhuis013: LDE 1xB-finale [3]08:06,782e
NERNereus 6 (SB) (p4)Martine Veldhuis013: LDE 1xA-finale [2]07:45,922e
NERNereus 1Ilse Paulis013: LDE 1xA-finale [3]07:51,223e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:57,805e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xA-finale [5]08:06,746e
NERNereus 3 (SB)Bente Paulis011: DE 1xB-finale [3]07:58,913e
NERNereus 1Olivia van Rooijen011: DE 1xB-finale [4]08:04,735e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xC-finale [4]07:25,953e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xB-finale [1]07:11,241e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xB-finale [5]07:15,125e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xB-finale [6]07:20,726e
NERNereus 4Freek Robbers003: HE 1xC-finale [6]07:11,452e
NERNereus 1Abe Wiersma003: HE 1xA-finale [1]06:54,662e
NERNereus 3Tone Wieten003: HE 1xA-finale [4]06:57,253e
NERNereus 2Michiel Oyen003: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:02,486e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-B-finale [6]07:29,572e
NERNereus 2Hijleke Nauta009: DE 2-B-finale [3]07:30,283e
NERNereus 1Veronique Meester009: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:06,891e
NERNereus 3 (SB) (p8)Miriam Visser009: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:25,516e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-B-finale [5]06:32,231e
NERNereusNelson Ritsema001: HE 2-B-finale [1]06:32,432e
NERNereus/OkeanosJort van Gennep001: HE 2-B-finale [4]06:41,103e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-B-finale [6]06:53,476e
SKASkadi/NereusRuben Knab001: HE 2-A-finale [1]06:26,862e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:33,304e
NERNereus/AsoposVincent van der Want001: HE 2-A-finale [5]06:37,685e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:25,332e
NERNereusEva van Hilten230: LDGb 2xA-finale [1]07:38,944e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+A-finale [6]06:55,943e
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xA-finale [1]07:05,906e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-A-finale [1]07:28,906e
TRITriton 2Rianne Prins221: DG 2-A-finale [6]07:44,271e
TRITriton 1Sophie Harleman221: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:13,664e
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:40,802e
LAGLaga/NereusRalf Rienks209: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:42,273e

Acties

Terug