Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
81 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:28,354e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:29,847e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:45,4518e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:51,4911e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:53,6314e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:55,3618e
TRITriton 4 (SB)Melle le Fevre007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:59,6719e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-time-trial 06:51,844e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-time-trial 07:11,3011e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:10,573e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-time-trial 06:15,897e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-herkansing 1[3]07:20,831e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[3]09:06,312e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:18,895e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]09:13,791e
TRITritonMerel Livestro112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:48,865e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:43,364e
TRITriton/Orca/SkadiMouk Sinnema117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:52,286e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:19,553e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:04,443e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:05,762e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]08:06,584e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-herkansing 1[2]08:40,613e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,843e
TRITritonClaire de Jong111: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,314e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:37,162e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:32,051e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:54,203e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:21,755e
SAUSaurus/TritonKarel van Melle101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,342e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:23,082e
TRITritonWillemijn van Olderen114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:06,335e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,584e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[4]07:05,421e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[5]07:10,463e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:44,943e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:46,953e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen102: HEj 8+B-finale [2]06:47,516e
TRITritonRianne Prins115: DG 4+A-finale [2]08:18,443e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier117: LDEj 4*B-finale [3]08:19,745e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]07:54,386e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:03,956e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:59,762e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[1]08:28,036e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:25,843e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-B-finale [6]07:14,514e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]08:10,573e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:12,634e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:31,694e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld101: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:06,901e
SAUSaurus/TritonKarel van Melle101: HEj 4+A-finale [6]07:19,154e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:59,224e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonMerel Livestro220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:13,782e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:34,676e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:04,604e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:59,201e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:05,214e
SAUSaurus/TritonKarel van Melle202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:03,044e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,153e
TRITriton 1Erik Sonneveld211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:13,931e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,895e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:59,663e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:43,603e
TRITritonMerel Livestro220: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:05,413e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xC-finale [6]08:23,955e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:57,805e
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xA-finale [5]08:06,746e
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xC-finale [4]07:25,953e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xB-finale [5]07:15,125e
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xB-finale [6]07:20,726e
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-B-finale [6]07:29,572e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:10,713e
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-A-finale [2]06:25,011e
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:33,304e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:25,332e
TRITriton 1Erik Sonneveld211: LHB 4+A-finale [3]06:50,002e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+A-finale [6]06:55,943e
TRITritonClaire de Jong219: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:50,093e
TRITriton 2Rianne Prins221: DG 2-A-finale [6]07:44,271e
TRITriton 1Sophie Harleman221: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:13,664e
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:40,802e

Acties

Terug