Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
60 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:32,759e
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:12,816e
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:20,6410e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:40,2222e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:46,396e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:54,4126e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-time-trial 07:25,5413e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:13,444e
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:14,052e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:44,806e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]09:14,103e
ORCOrca 1Erin Smeijsters105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:20,101e
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:21,852e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,654e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:31,551e
TRITriton/Orca/SkadiMouk Sinnema117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:52,286e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:13,611e
ORCOrcaEvert Mders107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,604e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:04,421e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-herkansing 2[5]08:48,073e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:55,544e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,603e
VIDVidar/OrcaRoy Berkien101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:17,804e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:54,893e
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:31,314e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:45,014e
ORCOrca 1Erin Smeijsters105: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:16,663e
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:20,054e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+B-finale [1]07:38,182e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema102: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:30,654e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma117: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]08:10,523e
ORCOrcaEvert Mders107: LHEj 8+B-finale [6]06:54,006e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:51,324e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[6]08:24,264e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein109: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]07:18,775e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:44,684e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik114: DDev 4-B-finale [4]07:48,062e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:48,425e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,414e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:18,561e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:04,081e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:03,624e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:59,711e
ORCOrcaEvert Mders212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:36,055e
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:19,812e
VIDVidar/OrcaRoy Berkien202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,615e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:27,185e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:36,592e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:06,972e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema203: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:14,503e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters208: HG 4+A-finale [2]06:49,163e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma228: LDB 4*A-finale [3]07:51,194e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xB-finale [1]08:07,003e
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xC-finale [2]07:58,971e
ORCOrca 1 (p8)Rosa Bas011: DE 1xB-finale [2]07:53,571e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xB-finale [2]07:11,872e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-B-finale [2]07:48,936e
ORCOrca 1Hylke Ringenaldus202: HB 4+A-finale [1]07:18,206e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:22,323e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:48,774e

Acties

Terug