Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
108 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:32,759e
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:20,6410e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:28,6114e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:31,6218e
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:32,5320e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:40,2222e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:41,161e
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:43,502e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:46,396e
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:34,585e
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:39,0011e
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:40,1912e
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:50,7522e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:54,4126e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-time-trial 06:49,762e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-time-trial 07:25,5413e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-time-trial 06:10,302e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-time-trial 06:21,5010e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,3311e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:13,444e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[6]08:34,105e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]08:26,875e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:44,806e
SKOSkøll 1Lia Witteveen011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]08:43,986e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:22,852e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-herkansing 1[4]07:26,803e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]09:14,103e
SKOSkøll 1Justin Ringeling105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,933e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:43,995e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:34,022e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,865e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,962e
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:50,944e
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[2]07:49,552e
SKOSkøll (SB)Joris Moerman003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[6]08:30,506e
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]07:48,661e
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]07:55,193e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]07:58,891e
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:01,392e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:04,421e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-herkansing 2[5]08:48,073e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:32,721e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:45,524e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:27,864e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,564e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:36,806e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:05,852e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[6]07:21,534e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:45,014e
SKOSkøll 1Justin Ringeling105: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:43,886e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman102: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:29,023e
SKOSkøllJori Potters115: DG 4+A-finale [5]08:33,495e
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter107: LHEj 8+B-finale [5]06:48,585e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman107: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:46,445e
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:58,855e
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]07:56,905e
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:08,796e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]07:35,871e
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[5]07:43,263e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:51,324e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:54,241e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[6]08:24,264e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop103: HDev 2xA-finale [3]07:21,412e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff114: DDev 4-B-finale [5]07:54,203e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,475e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:15,883e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:13,001e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,622e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:01,783e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:48,241e
ARGArgo/SkøllJoren Satter212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:29,193e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:29,704e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,352e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,271e
SKOSkøll/VidarLeroy van Loopik211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:23,073e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:36,592e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:34,601e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:00,233e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,251e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,662e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:06,972e
SKOSkøllJori Potters225: DG 4+A-finale [6]08:03,315e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman215: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:47,986e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman203: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:06,172e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling208: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:13,165e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:40,421e
ORCOrca (SB) (p6)Tosca Kettler013: LDE 1xB-finale [1]08:07,003e
ORCOrca 2Margriet Lantink011: DE 1xC-finale [2]07:58,971e
SKOSkøll 3 (SB)Nika Vos011: DE 1xC-finale [5]08:04,652e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xB-finale [2]07:11,872e
SKOSkøll 2 (SB)Obbe Tibben007: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:00,501e
SKOSkøll 1 (SB)David Kampman007: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:11,924e
SKOSkøll 1 (p4)Lennart van Lierop003: HE 1xB-finale [5]07:00,571e
SKOSkøll 3Job Huigsloot003: HE 1xB-finale [3]07:08,654e
SKOSkøll 2 (p8)Guillaume Krommenhoek003: HE 1xB-finale [4]07:09,105e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij009: DE 2-B-finale [2]07:48,936e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:11,684e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-B-finale [2]06:42,634e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-B-finale [6]06:53,476e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk202: HB 4+A-finale [3]06:44,713e
SKOSkøll/VidarLeroy van Loopik211: LHB 4+A-finale [1]07:07,774e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen218: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:01,102e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma218: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:22,323e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis218: DB 1xA-finale [2]08:48,665e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop205: HG 2xA-finale [5]06:43,462e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere222: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:34,615e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer227: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:48,774e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+A-finale [6]05:34,171e

Acties

Terug