Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Tromp

TRO
48 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:20,8822e
TROTromp 2Melati Frisart020: M16 1x (NK)time-trial 08:22,4225e
TROTromp 1 (P12)Susan Temming019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:46,478e
TROTromp 2 (P10)Elke Schokking019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:46,9910e
TROTromp 4Adinda Frisart019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:53,4016e
TROTromp 3Mare Schulten019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:53,7317e
TROTromp 5Marlies Buné019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:55,9819e
TROTromp 6Anna Schapers019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 08:07,7424e
TROTromp 7 (P16)Katinka Westra Hoekzema019: M18 1x (NK)time-trial 08:11,9828e
TROTromp (SB)Max Gompel007: LHE 1x (NK)time-trial 07:02,6322e
TROTromp 3Reimar van der Meulen016: J18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:15,9130e
TROTromp 1Douwe Rigters016: J18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:19,6139e
TROTromp 2Jack Mulder016: J18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:25,4947e
TROTromp 4Dirk-Jan van Ommeren016: J18 1x (NK)time-trial 07:40,7957e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 1 (P12)Susan Temming019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[4]08:47,042e
TROTromp 4Adinda Frisart019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[5]08:59,795e
TROTromp 6Anna Schapers019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 1[6]09:29,106e
TROTromp 2 (P10)Elke Schokking019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[2]08:52,292e
TROTromp 3Mare Schulten019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 2[1]08:55,324e
TROTromp 5Marlies Buné019: M18 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]08:55,024e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen020: M16 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]09:48,653e
TROTromp 1Doortje Gompel118: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:56,621e
TROTromp (SB)Max Gompel007: LHE 1x (NK)kwart-finale 3[1]08:19,535e
TROTrompArthur Bleumers121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:57,872e
TROTromp 1Jort Kroeze120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:50,251e
TROTromp 2Daan Meinardi120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:49,715e
TROTromp 2 (P10)Elke Schokking019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 1[2]09:36,766e
TROTromp 1 (P12)Susan Temming019: M18 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[2]09:08,395e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen020: M16 1x (NK)halve-finale 2[1]10:06,795e
TROTrompBente Lochtenberg119: M18 2xA-finale [5]09:10,844e
TROTromp 1Doortje Gompel118: M16 2xA-finale [5]08:57,921e
TROTrompArthur Bleumers121: J18 2xA-finale [5]07:45,743e
TROTromp 1Jort Kroeze120: J16 2xA-finale [5]07:52,394e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 2Melati Frisart020: M16 1x (NK)E-finale [3]09:23,361e
TROTromp 7 (P16)Katinka Westra Hoekzema019: M18 1x (NK)E-finale [5]09:13,215e
TROTromp 6Anna Schapers019: M18 1x (NK)D-finale [1]09:13,676e
TROTrompLucas Hofman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:55,124e
TROTrompDies Lochtenberg234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,482e
TROTromp 3Reimar van der Meulen016: J18 1x (NK)E-finale [6]08:08,025e
TROTrompJack Mulder235: J18 4xA-finale [4]06:41,341e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen020: M16 1x (NK)B-finale [4]09:08,395e
TROTromp 4Adinda Frisart019: M18 1x (NK)C-finale [6]08:33,132e
TROTromp 3Mare Schulten019: M18 1x (NK)C-finale [1]08:37,023e
TROTromp 5Marlies Buné019: M18 1x (NK)C-finale [3]08:40,064e
TROTromp 1 (P12)Susan Temming019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [4]08:22,881e
TROTromp 2 (P10)Elke Schokking019: M18 1x (NK)B-finale [6]08:27,914e
TROTrompSarah Breken231: M16 4*A-finale [5]07:52,082e
TROTrompDies Lochtenberg234: J16 4*A-finale [3]07:33,656e

Acties

Terug