Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
86 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:33,8910e
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:09,084e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:44,664e
PROProteus 1Edwin van Tongeren007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:00,9821e
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:09,2924e
PROProteus 1Thijs van der Zee003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:55,9328e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-time-trial 06:51,844e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-time-trial 06:13,985e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-time-trial 06:21,5010e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-time-trial 06:29,1714e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:09,661e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-herkansing 1[4]07:26,803e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-herkansing 1[5]07:30,115e
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]09:08,623e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:22,663e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:46,021e
PROProteusMatthijs Torsij102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,303e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,865e
PROProteus/SkadiJesper Frijns107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:59,685e
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[6]08:18,335e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:03,531e
PROProteus 1Edwin van Tongeren007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:26,226e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:47,175e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:21,661e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:03,061e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:07,153e
PROProteus/PhocasSander Hazelaar101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:54,625e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:41,362e
PROProteusKitty de Smit114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:51,643e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:04,704e
PROProteus 1Friso Dam104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:48,691e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:19,695e
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[3]08:15,301e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:10,392e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[6]07:21,534e
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]09:02,016e
PROProteusJiri de Vos105: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:06,891e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer112: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:55,536e
PROProteusMatthijs Torsij102: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:37,112e
PROProteus/VidarMarleen van Soest115: DG 4+A-finale [6]08:10,561e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:51,424e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[3]07:59,762e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg113: DDev 2xB-finale [2]08:26,362e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot113: DDev 2xA-finale [3]08:03,232e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande109: LHDev 4-B-finale [4]07:08,032e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra109: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:59,194e
PROProteusKitty de Smit114: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:40,431e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-B-finale [1]07:57,385e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:29,512e
PROProteus 1Friso Dam104: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:39,941e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,461e
PROProteusKitty de Smit223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:36,272e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,896e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:09,081e
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,834e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:59,142e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:53,111e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:48,241e
PROProteus/SkadiJesper Frijns212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:43,204e
PROProteus/PhocasSander Hazelaar202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,923e
PROProteusNiels van der Voort201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:50,513e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:06,324e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:38,611e
PROProteusMirja Dooren227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:14,262e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-A-finale [1]07:21,152e
PROProteusKitty de Smit223: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:34,445e
PROProteus 1Friso Dam207: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:39,492e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders207: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:48,114e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer220: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:13,805e
PROProteus/VidarMarleen van Soest225: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:49,961e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande215: LHGb 4-A-finale [3]06:37,833e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra215: LHGb 4-A-finale [1]06:38,184e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos228: LDB 4*A-finale [1]07:40,421e
PROProteus (SB)Anouk van Leeuwen013: LDE 1xB-finale [5]08:11,244e
PROProteus (p3)Roos de Jong011: DE 1xA-finale [2]07:29,492e
PROProteus 3 (SB)Keenan Schuck007: LHE 1xC-finale [5]07:31,405e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes007: LHE 1xB-finale [1]07:11,241e
TRITriton/Proteus (p3)Ellen Hogerwerf009: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:10,713e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn001: HE 2-C-finale [4]06:52,962e
SKOSkøll/Proteus (SB)Olav Molenaar001: HE 2-B-finale [2]06:42,634e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-A-finale [4]06:27,273e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot222: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:34,114e
PROProteusMirja Dooren227: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:47,093e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop209: HE 8+A-finale [6]05:34,171e
PROProteus 1Maarten van Blokland209: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:50,194e
PROProteus 2Friso Dam209: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:57,775e

Acties

Terug