Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
105 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:32,008e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:45,995e
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:32,153e
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:45,0518e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:49,9421e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-time-trial 06:49,762e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren005: LHE 2-time-trial 06:47,793e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:14,326e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-time-trial 06:32,9115e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-herkansing 1[1]07:28,344e
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]09:09,712e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,623e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:38,133e
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:25,323e
LAGLagaSophie Mans117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:20,324e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:44,941e
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]07:51,175e
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]07:47,201e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]07:58,194e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:08,803e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:38,113e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:26,223e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:27,824e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,372e
LAGLagaLaura van der Linden111: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:40,063e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:55,973e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]08:40,062e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,026e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,216e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:04,381e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:08,612e
NJONjord/LagaDavid Slotboom101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,654e
LAGLagaJelle Freund101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 4[2]07:37,413e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:41,362e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:04,704e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:53,661e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:25,945e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[2]07:23,566e
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:58,625e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff112: DEj 8+B-finale [3]07:43,983e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren102: HEj 8+B-finale [3]06:33,871e
LAGLagaSophie Mans117: LDEj 4*B-finale [1]08:19,014e
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn117: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]08:21,266e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff107: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:44,413e
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]07:48,353e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:48,053e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:54,241e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn113: DDev 2xB-finale [4]08:22,741e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw113: DDev 2xA-finale [1]08:12,285e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens113: DDev 2xA-finale [6]08:18,796e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xA-finale [5]07:29,624e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren125: LHG 2-A-finale [4]08:01,523e
LAGLagaLaura van der Linden111: DEj 4+A-finale [1]08:35,106e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:53,042e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter109: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]07:01,456e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel116: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]08:25,063e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik116: LDDev 2xB-finale [6]08:30,755e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xB-finale [1]07:33,551e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]08:01,575e
LAGLagaJelle Freund101: HEj 4+B-finale [6]07:43,426e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes114: DDev 4-B-finale [1]07:57,385e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten114: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:29,512e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:43,873e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,461e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,896e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:36,661e
LAGLaga/ArgoFenna Kolff220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:15,343e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:21,225e
PHOPhocas/LagaIlse van Doorn228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:13,434e
LAGLagaSophie Mans228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:05,215e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:25,472e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:05,101e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:06,783e
LAGLagaJelle Freund202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:11,675e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:31,564e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,585e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:43,312e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:03,942e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:21,491e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,861e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,561e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,962e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten223: DGb 4-A-finale [1]07:21,152e
LAGLaga 1Mitch Geraedts207: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:50,865e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-A-finale [2]06:43,475e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann216: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:35,342e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter216: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:43,163e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff212: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:15,561e
LAGLaga (SB)Lieke Michielsen013: LDE 1xB-finale [4]08:19,976e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:21,876e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xC-finale [3]07:15,314e
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xC-finale [5]07:21,485e
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xA-finale [5]06:59,664e
SKOSkøll/Laga (SB) (p6)Laila Youssifou009: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:11,684e
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-C-finale [1]07:10,885e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks001: HE 2-B-finale [5]06:32,231e
LAGLagaJelle Van Haasteren005: LHE 2-A-finale [3]07:10,913e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik230: LDGb 2xA-finale [4]08:01,486e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xA-finale [1]07:28,805e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:51,823e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:03,531e
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-A-finale [5]07:12,284e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw222: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:19,872e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens222: DG 2xA-finale [1]07:46,086e
LAGLaga/NereusRalf Rienks209: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:42,273e

Acties

Terug