Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
82 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:34,1811e
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:07,093e
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:10,595e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:19,779e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:38,1721e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:44,473e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:47,008e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:51,3110e
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer007: LHE 1xtime-trial 07:05,0523e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:38,8910e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:41,3015e
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-time-trial 06:46,291e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-time-trial 06:26,5513e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:13,623e
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:07,621e
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:13,612e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:33,695e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-herkansing 2[5]07:35,894e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]09:04,813e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,431e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,681e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:28,451e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:11,853e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,621e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]07:46,832e
GYAGyas (SB)Luuk Adema003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]07:48,694e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:07,162e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:20,405e
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:34,466e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[4]08:06,293e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:40,753e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:45,222e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:55,084e
GYAGyasBram van der Sar101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:45,294e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:50,262e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:43,396e
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[3]08:28,772e
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[5]08:29,263e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:49,104e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:14,622e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol112: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:26,862e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp102: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:23,741e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh115: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:19,174e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma117: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]08:11,741e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot107: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:39,761e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:01,176e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 1[1]07:39,392e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:39,511e
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-halve-finale 1[4]07:54,921e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol116: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:14,942e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xB-finale [4]08:29,784e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra108: LHDev 2xB-finale [3]07:44,653e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:42,802e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJoris Oonk206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:37,852e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:18,982e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:04,941e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:55,141e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,314e
GYAGyasAnne-Sophie Enthoven230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:26,063e
GYAGyasBram van der Sar202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:14,972e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:26,794e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:06,874e
HUNHunzeMartijn Dresscher205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:16,353e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,814e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk206: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:33,952e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh225: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:54,412e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp203: HB 8+A-finale [3]06:05,631e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk208: HG 4+A-finale [1]06:46,502e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma228: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:48,893e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xB-finale [2]08:02,881e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xC-finale [6]08:09,044e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xB-finale [6]08:02,794e
GYAGyas 1 (p2)Sophie Souwer011: DE 1xA-finale [3]07:42,095e
GYAGyas 2 (p7)Marloes Oldenburg011: DE 1xA-finale [6]07:43,166e
GYAGyas 3 (SB)Damion Eigenberg007: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:03,552e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel007: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:14,435e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xB-finale [6]07:04,652e
PELPelargos/GyasJose van Veen009: DE 2-A-finale [2]07:08,622e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-C-finale [2]06:48,801e
GYAGyasBram van der Sar202: HB 4+A-finale [2]06:57,954e
HUNHunzeMartijn Dresscher205: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:00,175e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot209: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:14,646e

Acties

Terug