Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
81 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:34,1811e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:19,779e
AEGAegir (SB)Ilse Kolkman011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:29,6417e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:38,1721e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:45,995e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:38,8910e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-time-trial 06:26,5513e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[2]08:13,623e
AEGAegir (SB)Ilse Kolkman011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[1]08:21,024e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[1]08:33,695e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-herkansing 2[5]07:35,894e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]09:04,813e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,252e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen105: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:44,484e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,362e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,812e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:10,472e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,465e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]07:46,832e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:08,803e
AEGAegirDorien Peters113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:23,832e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp111: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:32,262e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]08:45,222e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,026e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,216e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:04,381e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:16,314e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]07:31,771e
AEGAegirBen Bakker104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:47,681e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[6]08:43,396e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:49,104e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink105: HG 4+A-finale [2]07:33,595e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit112: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:26,791e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman102: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:37,335e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers117: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:02,962e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:01,176e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]07:48,053e
AEGAegirDorien Peters113: DDev 2xA-finale [2]08:11,964e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen125: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:59,042e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp111: DEj 4+A-finale [5]08:28,144e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer109: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:05,701e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann109: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:53,042e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch116: LDDev 2xB-finale [4]08:29,784e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xB-finale [1]07:33,551e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij108: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]08:01,575e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker101: HEj 4+A-finale [3]07:34,356e
AEGAegirBen Bakker104: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:58,736e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirBen Bakker206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:37,851e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,401e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:15,883e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink208: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:15,293e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer215: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:59,312e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:12,713e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:33,483e
AEGAegir/GyasGuyonne Schuch230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:15,314e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,201e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:31,564e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:45,585e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:34,451e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:25,443e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,073e
AEGAegir 2Indy Diependaal222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,515e
AEGAegir 1Juliette van Beek222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:43,473e
AEGAegirBen Bakker206: HGb 4-A-finale [1]06:41,103e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit220: DB 8+A-finale [2]07:01,372e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann216: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:35,342e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer215: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:44,025e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman203: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:19,175e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink208: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:15,716e
GYAGyas (SB) (p5)Iris Hochstenbach013: LDE 1xB-finale [2]08:02,881e
GYAGyas 3Eline Feitsma011: DE 1xC-finale [6]08:09,044e
AEGAegir (SB)Ilse Kolkman011: DE 1xC-finale [3]08:22,476e
GYAGyas 4Baukje Zaaijer011: DE 1xB-finale [6]08:02,794e
SKASkadi (SB)Leander Geschiere007: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:21,876e
AEGAegir (SB)Melvin Twellaar003: HE 1xB-finale [6]07:04,652e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort001: HE 2-C-finale [2]06:48,801e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker202: HB 4+A-finale [5]07:12,875e
AEGAegirIlse Kolkman218: DB 1xA-finale [6]07:59,741e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp219: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:42,311e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen204: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:18,405e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-A-finale [1]07:28,906e

Acties

Terug