Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

RIC

RIC
49 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:22,1224e
RICRIC 2Sarah Nordemann020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:41,8531e
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1xtime-trial 07:56,8620e
RICRIC 2Janna Zwolle019: M18 1xtime-trial 08:13,8832e
RICRICAnne van Geemen013: LDE 1xtime-trial 07:52,3220e
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2-time-trial 07:10,7410e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-time-trial 06:10,302e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,3311e
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:38,2420e
RICRIC 2Enno van Lingen017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:52,4132e
AMSAmstelMerlijn Kools017: J16 1xtime-trial 08:02,2637e
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xtime-trial 06:59,214e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:12,0423e
RICRIC 3 (P21)Aldo Pantano016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:36,9355e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1xkwart-finale 4[1]09:07,925e
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1xkwart-finale 1[1]09:45,692e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-herkansing 1[2]07:22,852e
RICRICAnne van Geemen013: LDE 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:38,275e
SPASpaarne/RICJosephine van Grafhorst118: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:16,863e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[1]08:29,826e
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[4]08:22,684e
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[6]09:20,996e
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2-herkansing 1[4]08:36,912e
RICRICEmma van Gerven113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:43,025e
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:58,943e
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop121: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:03,454e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:45,524e
AMSAmstelSyb Andringa120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:18,672e
RICRICDominique van Wijngaarden120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:19,403e
RICRIC 3 (P7)Cécile Bras020: M16 1xhalve-finale 2[5]10:34,846e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[6]07:36,806e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 2 (p3)Robert Lücken001: HE 2-halve-finale 2[3]07:05,852e
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[1]08:24,275e
RICRICEmma van Gerven113: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:33,604e
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xA-finale [6]08:13,736e
AMSAmstelSyb Andringa120: J16 2xA-finale [6]08:12,545e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
RICRIC 2Janna Zwolle019: M18 1xF-finale [3]09:14,462e
RICRIC 1 (P17)Hannah Heideveld019: M18 1xD-finale [3]08:52,322e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:05,352e
RICRIC 2Marjolein Dohmen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:51,964e
RICRIC 1Merel van Loenen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:57,255e
RICRICEmma van Gerven222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,365e
RICRIC 2Enno van Lingen017: J16 1xF-finale [2]08:38,972e
RICRIC 1Martijn Ronk017: J16 1xD-finale [4]08:36,543e
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1xD-finale [5]08:00,573e
VIKViking/Spaarne/RICJacco Broeren235: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:45,882e
AMSAmstel/RIC (SB)Jessy Vermeer009: DE 2-B-finale [4]07:38,625e
SKOSkøll/Nereus 1Bo Wullings001: HE 2-B-finale [6]06:53,476e
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1xC-finale [1]07:16,371e

Acties

Terug