Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
101 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 1 (p4)Nicole Beukers011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:03,381e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Mieke Wilms011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:29,2215e
NJONjord 1 (p3)Stef Broenink003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:37,288e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Niels Boonstra003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:57,2831e
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper009: DE 2-time-trial 07:16,7212e
NJONjord 2Lisa van der Geest009: DE 2-time-trial 07:26,7114e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-time-trial 06:23,8112e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-time-trial 06:47,7417e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:17,455e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:18,316e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:22,407e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:22,588e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:24,7312e
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:42,6625e
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:51,1631e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 1 (p4)Nicole Beukers011: DE 1xkwart-finale 1[3]08:05,241e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Mieke Wilms011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[2]08:12,303e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-herkansing 2[2]07:31,913e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-herkansing 2[6]08:01,786e
NJONjordMaud van Zagten112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:34,113e
NJONjordMax Simon102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:05,785e
NJONjordJenny Huizing117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,291e
NJONjordYoshua Harry107: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:48,753e
NJONjord 1 (p3)Stef Broenink003: HE 1xkwart-finale 1[4]07:44,142e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xkwart-finale 1[4]08:34,383e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[4]08:53,183e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:47,262e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[3]08:46,512e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:52,404e
NJONjord 2Lisa van der Geest009: DE 2-herkansing 1[5]08:54,974e
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper009: DE 2-herkansing 2[2]08:42,801e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh113: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:26,891e
NJONjordMirte van Os116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]09:21,964e
NJONjordCasper Reinders108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:47,571e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:04,511e
NJONjord 1Diederik van Gent109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:23,394e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:16,441e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Vester120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:28,844e
NJONjord/LagaDavid Slotboom101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,654e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:17,934e
NJONjord 1Max Bosman104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:53,853e
NJONjord 2Dolf Rutten104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:27,415e
NJONjord 1 (p4)Nicole Beukers011: DE 1xhalve-finale 1[4]08:23,833e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Mieke Wilms011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:58,476e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[1]07:36,095e
NJONjordJenny Huizing117: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]08:00,341e
NJONjordYoshua Harry107: LHEj 8+B-finale [4]06:44,683e
NJONjord 1 (p3)Stef Broenink003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[2]07:40,522e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[1]08:18,344e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xhalve-finale 1[5]08:28,505e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:24,222e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xhalve-finale 2[2]08:24,683e
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper009: DE 2-halve-finale 2[5]08:29,936e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh113: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:06,883e
NJONjord 1Diederik van Gent109: LHDev 4-B-finale [1]07:12,143e
NJONjord 2Sven Brinkman109: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]06:49,891e
NJONjordCasper Reinders108: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]07:21,451e
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xA-finale [3]08:15,876e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh114: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:56,014e
NJONjord 1Max Bosman104: HDev 4-B-finale [5]06:48,401e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,356e
NJONjord 1Max Bosman206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:42,093e
NJONjord 2Dolf Rutten206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,715e
NJONjordMaud van Zagten220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:09,002e
NJONjordMax Simon203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:43,566e
NJONjordYoshua Harry212: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:24,781e
NJONjord 1Jenny Huizing230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,864e
NJONjord 2Vera Slagter230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[3]08:18,061e
NJONjordCasper Reinders214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:14,381e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,321e
NJONjordFemke van Veen218: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:38,253e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh222: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:40,882e
NJONjord 1Yara Schepen227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:06,381e
NJONjord 2Mirte van Os227: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]09:27,603e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,191e
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xF-finale [1]08:41,624e
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xE-finale [1]08:24,371e
NJONjord 1Max Bosman206: HGb 4-A-finale [5]06:32,251e
NJONjordMaud van Zagten220: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:29,226e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman216: LHG 4-A-finale [3]06:34,451e
NJONjord 2Diederik van Gent216: LHG 4-A-finale [2]07:01,614e
NJONjordYoshua Harry212: LHB 8+A-finale [2]06:22,613e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Mieke Wilms011: DE 1xB-finale [5]08:05,796e
NJONjord 1 (p4)Nicole Beukers011: DE 1xA-finale [5]07:34,744e
NJONjord 1 (p3)Stef Broenink003: HE 1xA-finale [3]07:00,695e
NJONjord 2Lisa van der Geest009: DE 2-C-finale [1]07:39,061e
NJONjord 1Laura Kuiper009: DE 2-B-finale [5]07:36,764e
NJONjord 1Sjaak Brinks001: HE 2-C-finale [5]07:04,933e
NJONjord 2 (SB)Jelle Algie001: HE 2-B-finale [3]06:43,005e
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xC-finale [3]07:54,843e
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xB-finale [3]07:42,194e
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xB-finale [2]07:48,996e
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xA-finale [3]07:41,774e
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xA-finale [5]07:41,985e
NJONjord 2Vera Slagter230: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:47,605e
NJONjordCasper Reinders214: LHG 2xA-finale [4]06:52,961e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra201: HB 1xA-finale [2]07:19,802e
NJONjordFemke van Veen218: DB 1xA-finale [1]08:52,436e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh222: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:27,713e
NJONjord 1Yara Schepen227: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:46,802e
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:11,733e

Acties

Terug