Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Thêta

THE
81 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:03,882e
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xtime-trial 07:22,4312e
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:54,2516e
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:41,1514e
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:56,7230e
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-time-trial 07:44,9617e
EUREurosChris Lokin005: LHE 2-time-trial 06:35,472e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-time-trial 06:13,985e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xkwart-finale 2[4]07:57,071e
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xkwart-finale 4[5]08:21,003e
EUREurosElianne Hopman112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:37,082e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,654e
EUREurosStefan van Haren102: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:34,453e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:22,785e
EUREurosBrechje Hooglugt117: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:33,006e
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xkwart-finale 3[5]07:54,713e
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 1[5]08:17,664e
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-herkansing 2[6]09:23,145e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:39,011e
THEThêtaAnne Matena111: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:30,332e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert116: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,112e
THEThêtaRalph Bens108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:53,733e
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,212e
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:43,003e
EUREuros 2Joost van Smoorenburg101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,285e
EUREuros 1Mart Wijntjes101: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]07:43,025e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:50,021e
EUREurosEvi Nijhof114: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,711e
THEThêtaPelle Krol104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:04,754e
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]08:23,841e
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xhalve-finale 2[1]08:39,644e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-halve-finale 1[5]07:10,392e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel112: DEj 8+B-finale [1]07:38,182e
EUREurosElianne Hopman112: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:37,464e
EUREurosStefan van Haren102: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:37,223e
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xhalve-finale 2[6]07:47,944e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer103: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:18,441e
THEThêtaAnne Matena111: DEj 4+A-finale [2]08:20,031e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert116: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]08:09,692e
THEThêtaRalph Bens108: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]07:29,903e
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp101: HEj 4+B-finale [4]07:29,442e
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker101: HEj 4+B-finale [2]07:41,815e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften114: DDev 4-A-finale [3]07:41,655e
EUREurosEvi Nijhof114: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:43,806e
THEThêtaPelle Krol104: HDev 4-B-finale [3]06:51,762e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:28,373e
EUREurosEvi Nijhof223: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:32,534e
THEThêtaPelle Krol206: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:40,752e
EUREurosElianne Hopman220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,384e
ORCOrca/ThêtaManouk Hoefnagel220: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:20,414e
EUREurosStefan van Haren203: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:21,483e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:02,442e
EUREurosBrechje Hooglugt228: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,725e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert230: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,751e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:24,803e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg202: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:31,516e
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:21,262e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,794e
THEThêtaRalph Bens214: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,861e
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:50,322e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer205: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:59,221e
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema204: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,594e
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford210: LHB 1xA-finale [6]08:05,254e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften223: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:22,853e
THEThêtaPelle Krol206: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:52,576e
EUREurosStefan van Haren203: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:15,874e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk228: LDB 4*A-finale [5]07:57,556e
EUREuros (SB)Minke Holleboom011: DE 1xB-finale [1]07:55,832e
THEThêta (p1)Lisa Scheenaard011: DE 1xA-finale [1]07:27,021e
THEThêta (SB)Thomas Buise007: LHE 1xC-finale [3]07:29,594e
THEThêta (SB)Guido de Ruiter003: HE 1xB-finale [2]07:09,676e
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders009: DE 2-C-finale [3]08:21,214e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens001: HE 2-A-finale [4]06:27,273e
EUREurosChris Lokin005: LHE 2-A-finale [2]06:53,752e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert230: LDGb 2xA-finale [2]07:35,823e
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker211: LHB 4+A-finale [2]07:12,965e
THEThêtaRalph Bens214: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:03,565e
EUREurosSteven Hoogeveen201: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:22,923e
THEThêtaAnne Matena219: DB 4+A-finale [3]07:51,554e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer205: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:39,401e
THEThêtaIsabelle Linders221: DG 2-A-finale [1]08:19,185e

Acties

Terug