Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 april 2018 t/m 22 april 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
53 races

vrijdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Loes Boddeke020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:20,8121e
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou020: M16 1xtime-trial 08:36,4230e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xtime-trial 06:46,396e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1xtime-trial 06:54,4126e
VIKViking 2Rik Dijkman017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:34,4019e
VIKViking 5Pepijn Reyn017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:42,2723e
VIKViking 3Pepijn Lerou017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:45,4726e
VIKViking 4Wouter Vos017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:45,5127e
VIKViking 6Jelle Kessels017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:55,0733e
VIKViking 7Jos Bouhuis017: J16 1xtime-trial 08:29,9639e
VIKViking 1Jorrit Oelderik017: J16 1xtime-trial 07:27,3740e
VIKViking 2 (P10)Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:04,219e
VIKViking 1 (P2)Jelmer Bennema016: J18 1xtime-trial 07:08,5213e

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 1Loes Boddeke020: M16 1xkwart-finale 4[1]10:08,906e
VIKVikingMaureen Naus118: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:46,334e
GOUGouda/VikingBente Ouderkerken118: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:27,424e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xkwart-finale 3[3]08:04,421e
VIKViking 2 (P10)Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xkwart-finale 2[5]08:16,943e
VIKViking 1 (P2)Jelmer Bennema016: J18 1xkwart-finale 4[2]08:20,382e
VIKViking 5Pepijn Reyn017: J16 1xkwart-finale 2[6]09:21,386e
VIKViking 2Rik Dijkman017: J16 1xkwart-finale 3[6]09:03,164e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,843e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:54,203e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:21,755e
VIKViking 1Quinten de Cocq120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:50,974e
VIKViking 2Ruben Bähre120: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:45,274e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:06,584e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xhalve-finale 2[4]07:51,324e
VIKViking 1 (P2)Jelmer Bennema016: J18 1xhalve-finale 1[2]08:03,364e
VIKViking 2 (P10)Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xhalve-finale 2[6]08:10,785e
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:25,843e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-B-finale [6]07:14,514e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:31,694e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:59,224e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKViking 2Jikke Lerou020: M16 1xE-finale [6]09:33,643e
VIKViking 1Loes Boddeke020: M16 1xD-finale [1]09:35,425e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:26,153e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:00,895e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:59,663e
VIKVikingJorrit Oelderik234: J16 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:46,063e
VIKViking 6Jelle Kessels017: J16 1xF-finale [3]08:45,705e
VIKViking 4Wouter Vos017: J16 1xE-finale [3]08:39,004e
VIKViking 3Pepijn Lerou017: J16 1xE-finale [2]08:44,845e
VIKViking 5Pepijn Reyn017: J16 1xD-finale [5]08:36,594e
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:43,603e
VIKViking/Spaarne/RICJacco Broeren235: J18 4xA-finale [5]06:45,882e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xB-finale [2]07:11,872e
VIKViking 2Rik Dijkman017: J16 1xC-finale [1]08:01,476e
VIKViking 1 (P2)Jelmer Bennema016: J18 1xB-finale [2]07:28,242e
VIKViking 2 (P10)Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xB-finale [3]07:30,093e
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+A-finale [6]06:55,943e
VIKVikingJorrit Oelderik234: J16 4*A-finale [2]07:25,394e
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:40,802e

Acties

Terug