Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]--03:30,06(1)05:20,64(1)07:10,68(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:36,73(2)05:29,03(2)07:20,95(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]--03:42,16(3)05:39,33(3)07:34,18(3)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:40,74(2)03:29,12(2)05:18,47(1)07:08,42(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:38,48(1)03:27,45(1)05:18,85(2)07:10,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Hemus[4]01:45,15(3)03:35,66(3)05:26,33(3)07:17,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:46,92(4)03:37,60(4)05:28,60(4)07:18,12(4)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:43,87(1)03:33,59(1)05:24,82(1)07:15,97(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:46,54(2)03:38,99(2)05:33,83(2)07:27,12(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:46,75(3)03:39,37(3)05:35,20(3)07:31,88(3)
4.EUREuros/Skøll[6]01:51,46(4)03:44,49(4)05:39,96(4)07:37,02(4)

za 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:45,67(1)03:39,41(1)05:35,82(1)07:29,96(1)
2.AEGAegir/Thêta[3]01:48,05(2)03:42,20(2)05:37,31(2)07:31,84(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga/Aegir[5]01:49,37(3)03:44,54(4)05:40,16(3)07:34,79(3)
4.THEThêta 1[4]01:49,66(4)03:43,87(3)05:40,99(4)07:35,60(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Skadi[2]01:50,35(5)03:47,24(5)05:43,31(5)07:39,18(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,11(1)03:30,07(1)05:22,67(1)07:18,17(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]01:48,19(4)03:40,40(2)05:33,54(2)07:28,06(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:47,93(3)03:43,26(4)05:39,21(3)07:32,76(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:46,73(2)03:42,30(3)05:39,54(4)07:37,15(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:51,47(5)03:46,30(5)05:46,25(5)07:47,18(5)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:43,94(1)03:34,45(1)05:28,42(1)07:20,92(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Triton[6]01:46,60(2)03:38,04(2)05:34,21(2)07:29,26(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:50,34(4)03:44,66(4)05:41,29(3)07:36,43(3)
4.THEThêta 2[3]01:48,63(3)03:43,90(3)05:42,00(4)07:37,59(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:52,76(5)03:46,78(5)05:45,69(5)07:42,48(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:02,12(2)04:07,67(2)06:15,93(1)08:21,54(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:59,99(1)04:07,21(1)06:16,02(2)08:24,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:04,23(3)04:11,38(3)06:16,72(3)08:26,30(3)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:59,93(1)04:06,55(2)06:13,83(1)08:19,93(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]02:01,02(2)04:06,23(1)06:15,88(2)08:23,87(2)
3.THEThêta[3]02:02,85(3)04:10,10(3)06:19,74(3)08:25,34(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]02:04,90(4)04:15,76(4)06:29,54(4)08:40,30(4)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:43,15(1)03:33,95(1)05:26,64(1)07:18,87(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:47,05(2)03:39,03(2)05:32,94(3)07:23,69(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,43(5)03:39,46(3)05:32,58(2)07:23,98(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:48,51(4)03:40,94(4)05:35,23(4)07:27,76(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:48,19(3)03:41,12(5)05:36,40(5)07:28,85(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,56(1)03:34,21(1)05:27,09(1)07:16,59(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:46,23(3)03:36,13(2)05:28,35(2)07:19,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:47,40(4)03:38,79(4)05:30,96(4)07:21,38(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:45,64(2)03:37,17(3)05:29,87(3)07:22,17(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,80(5)03:43,02(5)05:37,44(5)07:30,89(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:43,02(1)03:32,54(1)05:24,53(1)07:15,43(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:47,97(4)03:38,92(4)05:30,79(2)07:21,22(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:47,14(3)03:38,31(3)05:33,14(3)07:25,30(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:46,33(2)03:38,08(2)05:33,88(4)07:27,72(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:49,12(5)03:42,51(5)05:38,76(5)07:33,47(5)

za 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,28(1)03:48,64(1)05:52,60(1)07:54,44(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:56,47(2)03:57,17(2)06:02,32(2)08:02,58(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:57,03(3)03:58,43(3)06:02,86(3)08:03,74(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:57,48(4)04:02,68(4)06:09,01(4)08:11,79(4)
5.THEThêta 2[4]02:06,55(5)04:11,27(5)06:15,81(5)08:17,77(5)

za 09:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:53,60(2)03:52,71(2)05:53,31(1)07:54,39(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]01:52,81(1)03:51,34(1)05:54,71(2)07:55,41(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:54,81(3)03:55,32(3)05:59,64(3)07:59,50(3)
4.THEThêta 1[3]01:56,08(4)03:57,87(4)06:00,91(4)08:01,93(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:58,55(5)04:01,68(5)06:05,89(5)08:08,95(5)

za 09:44 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[7]02:02,07(2)04:09,11(2)06:16,63(2)08:19,72(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]02:00,42(1)04:07,34(1)06:16,14(1)08:20,18(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[8]02:04,04(3)04:11,77(3)06:21,05(3)08:25,67(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[3]02:09,15(5)04:22,74(4)06:36,09(4)08:48,44(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:10,26(6)04:23,45(5)06:37,41(5)08:52,09(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[1]02:12,51(7)04:31,99(7)06:51,38(7)09:06,88(6)
7.GYAGyas 2[5]02:08,73(4)04:25,89(6)06:48,45(6)09:11,35(7)
8.RICRIC[2]02:14,94(8)04:39,68(8)07:05,91(8)09:29,29(8)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[7]02:02,80(1)04:11,69(1)06:22,19(1)08:33,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:03,47(2)04:13,58(2)06:24,80(2)08:36,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[8]02:04,81(3)04:13,87(3)06:26,06(3)08:38,80(3)
4.LEYLeythe[4]02:11,84(5)04:23,74(4)06:36,28(4)08:51,37(4)
5.PONPontos[1]02:12,37(7)04:26,92(7)06:43,83(6)08:57,31(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[3]02:12,07(6)04:26,26(6)06:44,19(7)08:58,58(6)
7.ORCOrca 2[2]02:11,59(4)04:24,78(5)06:42,14(5)08:58,83(7)
8.PHOPhocas[6]02:12,78(8)04:32,79(8)06:55,16(8)09:15,77(8)

za 09:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PONPontos[1]02:06,45(4)04:18,96(1)06:33,25(1)08:43,71(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[3]02:05,85(3)04:19,71(3)06:46,39(5)08:46,92(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:05,03(2)04:19,39(2)06:38,30(3)08:56,52(3)
4.JASJason 1[5]02:08,84(5)04:25,98(5)06:44,91(4)09:09,74(4)
5.JASJason 2[2]02:04,73(1)04:22,71(4)06:33,63(2)09:12,55(5)

za 10:00 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]02:02,67(4)04:07,79(2)06:16,58(2)08:17,31(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[1]01:58,08(1)04:05,89(1)06:16,08(1)08:21,19(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:02,02(3)04:08,26(3)06:16,71(3)08:23,14(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]01:59,84(2)04:09,11(4)06:17,65(4)08:26,90(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[2]02:03,87(5)04:12,19(5)06:19,48(5)08:32,55(5)

za 10:05 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[1]01:57,11(2)03:58,73(1)06:01,45(1)08:00,33(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:56,29(1)03:59,13(2)06:05,35(2)08:05,09(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:04,35(5)04:09,23(5)06:16,54(3)08:19,78(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:02,00(4)04:08,30(4)06:17,03(4)08:24,70(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[3]02:05,21(6)04:17,15(6)06:30,64(5)08:39,33(5)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:56,45(1)03:56,92(1)05:58,88(1)07:59,52(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:57,84(3)03:58,50(2)06:01,67(2)08:01,44(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,94(5)04:00,14(5)06:03,79(4)08:02,93(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:57,05(2)03:58,72(3)06:03,32(3)08:05,35(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:58,08(4)03:59,89(4)06:05,59(5)08:08,01(5)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:56,45(1)03:57,65(1)06:01,70(1)08:03,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[1]01:58,11(3)03:59,85(4)06:04,68(4)08:03,36(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:57,38(2)03:58,62(2)06:02,75(2)08:04,26(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:58,64(4)03:59,62(3)06:03,99(3)08:05,60(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:59,63(5)04:01,48(5)06:07,58(5)08:11,17(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,39(4)03:53,50(1)05:53,91(1)07:53,45(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:53,52(1)03:54,08(2)05:56,38(2)07:57,92(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:55,19(3)03:57,16(3)06:03,52(3)08:07,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:56,94(5)03:59,79(5)06:04,57(5)08:08,31(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:54,95(2)03:57,84(4)06:04,25(4)08:09,25(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:58,03(6)04:03,12(6)06:11,01(6)08:17,48(6)

za 10:36 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,97(1)03:31,85(1)05:23,00(1)07:12,14(1)
2.TROTromp[1]01:43,25(2)03:33,75(2)05:24,45(2)07:13,56(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:47,64(5)03:37,04(4)05:26,64(3)07:16,20(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]01:44,00(3)03:34,25(3)--07:22,73(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:45,58(4)03:37,45(5)05:33,07(4)07:29,22(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:48,89(6)03:45,93(6)05:45,39(5)07:45,23(6)

za 10:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:40,57(1)03:28,89(1)05:18,98(1)07:07,67(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,31(2)03:30,11(2)05:20,53(2)07:09,79(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:43,82(3)03:32,00(3)05:23,44(3)07:15,01(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:47,65(4)03:41,73(4)05:36,11(4)07:31,59(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,00(6)03:44,42(5)05:39,51(5)07:31,87(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[3]01:49,23(5)03:46,86(6)05:46,31(6)07:46,99(6)

za 10:47 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:41,91(1)03:32,42(1)05:26,16(1)07:19,80(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:43,63(2)03:34,02(2)05:28,20(2)07:31,42(2)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[4]01:49,70(3)03:46,51(3)05:46,68(3)07:49,28(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:51,15(4)03:50,70(4)05:55,42(4)07:59,78(4)

za 10:52 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus[3]01:43,12(1)03:34,01(1)05:26,74(1)07:30,32(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:46,69(2)03:39,16(2)05:34,03(2)07:40,54(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:51,80(3)03:51,64(3)05:53,89(3)07:56,47(3)
4.THEThêta/Vidar[2]01:56,72(4)03:57,06(4)05:58,75(4)07:58,57(4)

za 10:57 : heat

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]02:04,82(1)04:15,70(1)06:24,91(1)08:31,25(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:08,62(2)04:20,73(2)06:32,31(2)08:43,47(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[1]02:13,84(5)04:29,88(4)06:43,73(3)08:54,73(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:09,68(3)04:26,67(3)06:44,31(4)09:01,88(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[4]02:12,85(4)04:30,61(5)06:49,10(5)09:06,73(5)

za 11:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:59,01(2)04:00,79(1)06:06,54(1)08:15,02(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:58,60(1)04:03,13(2)06:09,55(2)08:20,82(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]02:00,73(3)04:08,62(3)06:21,54(3)08:38,94(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:06,94(4)04:22,83(4)06:38,72(4)08:59,02(4)

za 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:56,92(1)03:57,52(1)06:05,94(1)08:16,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]02:00,42(2)04:08,62(2)06:22,19(2)08:34,58(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:04,42(3)04:14,19(3)06:29,22(3)08:41,98(3)
4.TRITriton 3[3]02:06,62(4)04:18,42(4)06:33,86(4)08:45,60(4)

za 11:13 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:43,73(1)03:33,63(1)05:29,35(1)07:24,69(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:48,91(4)03:38,92(4)05:33,13(3)07:26,96(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,22(2)03:36,05(2)05:31,67(2)07:28,00(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:47,77(3)03:38,35(3)05:34,83(4)07:29,55(4)
5.THEThêta[1]01:49,52(5)03:39,61(5)05:36,04(5)07:30,23(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:50,09(6)03:44,94(6)05:43,75(6)07:41,68(6)

za 11:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[1]01:46,77(2)03:36,28(2)05:29,54(2)07:23,14(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:48,39(4)03:39,19(3)05:33,87(3)07:29,07(3)
3.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:47,31(3)03:41,29(4)05:39,05(4)07:36,22(4)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]01:50,01(5)03:42,09(5)05:39,44(5)07:38,04(5)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:51,03(6)03:45,04(6)05:46,40(6)07:49,53(6)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,15(1)03:33,05(1)05:28,32(1)07:26,09(2)

za 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Saurus[1]01:59,54(6)03:58,70(1)--08:07,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:57,38(3)04:00,88(3)--08:12,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,86(2)04:00,62(2)--08:13,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,45(1)04:01,81(4)--08:13,99(4)
5.DDSDDS[7]--04:05,05(5)--08:21,32(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:58,38(4)04:05,86(7)--08:22,48(6)
7.VIDVidar[5]01:59,00(5)04:05,35(6)--08:33,01(7)

za 11:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]--04:01,69(1)06:07,07(1)08:09,76(1)
2.NERNereus[2]--04:03,78(3)06:08,46(2)08:10,89(2)
3.TRITriton 1[1]--04:02,79(2)06:08,82(3)08:12,07(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]--04:04,31(4)06:11,31(4)08:14,01(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]--04:06,85(6)06:12,97(5)08:17,81(5)
6.SAUSaurus[8]--04:05,80(5)06:15,23(6)08:18,12(6)
7.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]--04:09,76(7)06:21,46(7)08:28,48(7)
8.LAGLaga 2[4]--04:11,96(8)06:24,41(8)08:32,64(8)

za 11:37 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:54,64(1)03:54,11(1)05:57,01(1)07:59,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:55,50(2)03:56,82(2)06:00,29(2)08:03,95(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:56,09(3)03:58,23(3)06:03,77(3)08:09,28(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:59,00(5)04:01,95(4)06:06,16(4)08:11,95(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:57,72(4)04:02,31(5)06:07,89(5)08:13,61(5)

za 11:43 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:57,52(1)03:59,58(1)06:04,85(1)08:08,22(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[5]01:59,16(2)04:00,53(2)06:05,49(2)08:09,46(2)
3.NERNereus/RIC[6]02:04,12(5)04:02,39(3)06:08,67(3)08:12,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:59,34(3)04:02,60(4)06:09,17(4)08:15,54(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:59,61(4)04:10,37(5)06:21,14(5)08:27,98(5)
6.PELPelargos[3]02:04,54(6)04:12,00(6)06:21,98(6)08:32,29(6)

za 11:48 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:39,43(1)03:20,53(1)05:06,94(1)06:52,33(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:39,79(2)03:23,29(2)05:09,18(2)06:53,56(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:42,86(3)03:24,19(3)05:09,26(3)06:54,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:44,16(5)03:29,74(5)05:16,87(4)07:04,52(4)
5.NJONjord 2[2]01:43,23(4)03:27,93(4)05:17,34(5)07:11,12(5)

za 11:53 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:36,06(1)03:20,16(1)05:07,71(1)06:51,96(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:37,98(4)03:22,46(2)05:09,17(2)06:52,73(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:36,42(2)03:22,69(3)05:11,07(3)06:54,04(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:36,69(3)03:23,81(4)05:13,05(4)06:57,70(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:40,85(5)03:28,51(5)05:16,20(5)07:01,56(5)

za 11:58 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:41,21(3)03:26,55(1)05:12,55(1)06:57,97(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:40,07(2)03:28,07(3)05:14,29(2)06:59,28(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:39,68(1)03:27,81(2)05:14,82(3)06:59,53(3)
4.PROProteus 2[1]01:42,66(4)03:30,95(4)05:20,33(4)07:09,84(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:44,16(5)03:33,66(5)05:21,33(5)07:11,52(5)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:55,85(2)03:58,41(1)06:02,96(3)08:04,30(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,29(1)04:00,23(3)06:02,23(2)08:04,51(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:57,11(4)03:58,65(2)06:01,62(1)08:07,78(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]01:56,34(3)04:00,55(4)06:04,29(4)08:08,63(4)
5.EUREuros 2[7]01:59,17(6)04:03,84(5)06:07,81(5)08:11,27(5)
6.AMSAmstel[5]01:57,79(5)04:05,23(6)06:14,60(6)08:20,88(6)
7.EUREuros 1[6]02:00,66(7)04:08,66(7)06:16,06(7)08:21,41(7)

za 12:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:54,83(3)----08:02,12(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:57,98(6)----08:05,23(2)
3.LEYLeythe[1]01:54,58(2)----08:05,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:56,48(4)----08:08,25(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:54,29(1)----08:10,80(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]01:56,71(5)----08:18,62(6)
7.ARGArgo[4]02:02,52(8)----08:20,82(7)
8.WETWetterwille[8]01:58,14(7)----08:23,60(8)

za 12:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]02:24,66(6)04:25,22(1)06:44,69(1)09:01,13(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]02:14,00(2)04:26,77(2)06:47,15(2)09:06,04(2)
3.PROProteus[2]02:15,11(3)04:29,70(3)06:51,53(3)09:12,43(3)
4.TRITriton[7]02:13,16(1)04:36,27(4)07:02,23(4)09:23,72(4)
5.BEABeatrix[1]02:17,91(4)04:44,47(5)07:13,44(5)09:38,14(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[4]02:28,49(7)04:54,01(7)07:22,39(7)09:43,25(6)
7.MAAMaas 1[5]02:24,26(5)04:47,39(6)07:21,37(6)09:49,66(7)

za 12:49 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]02:06,70(1)04:23,14(1)06:41,85(1)08:59,73(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:07,16(2)04:26,37(2)06:46,14(2)09:04,95(2)
3.DDSDDS[8]02:09,91(3)04:29,66(3)06:49,02(3)09:09,37(3)
4.ASOAsopos[1]02:17,55(6)04:39,38(6)06:59,72(4)09:16,02(4)
5.HUNHunze[5]02:11,39(5)04:38,24(5)07:06,30(5)09:33,00(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]02:19,92(7)04:43,72(7)07:12,47(7)09:35,09(6)
7.NERNereus[6]02:10,22(4)04:36,67(4)07:07,40(6)09:36,95(7)
8.MAAMaas 2[4]02:26,12(8)05:00,54(8)07:34,21(8)10:04,98(8)

za 12:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:43,34(1)03:32,38(1)05:18,87(1)07:06,02(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:44,45(2)03:33,09(2)05:22,01(2)07:11,64(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:45,37(3)03:33,90(3)05:24,16(3)07:14,41(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,76(4)03:35,56(4)05:25,83(4)07:16,30(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:47,38(5)03:38,90(5)05:31,92(5)07:25,49(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:47,73(6)03:39,72(6)05:35,71(6)07:29,03(6)

za 12:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:39,31(1)03:26,80(1)05:14,69(1)07:04,62(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:44,59(3)03:32,09(3)05:21,45(3)07:10,34(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:42,49(2)03:30,09(2)05:20,40(2)07:13,10(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:46,01(4)03:34,49(4)05:26,10(5)07:18,12(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:46,30(5)03:34,86(5)05:25,82(4)07:18,46(5)
6.NJONjord 2[2]01:46,30(5)03:39,79(6)05:33,06(6)07:27,40(6)

za 13:04 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,51(1)03:06,84(1)04:50,39(1)06:32,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:31,97(3)03:08,71(2)04:54,18(2)06:35,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:32,20(4)03:09,80(4)04:55,31(4)06:37,32(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:31,75(2)03:09,09(3)04:54,65(3)06:38,29(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:35,14(5)03:13,21(5)04:57,06(5)06:39,77(5)
6.LAGLaga[1]01:35,43(6)03:14,61(6)05:04,07(6)06:46,22(6)

za 13:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:32,98(2)03:08,02(1)04:49,26(1)06:28,20(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:33,30(3)03:08,36(2)04:50,76(2)06:31,15(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:32,55(1)03:10,17(3)04:55,01(3)06:35,98(3)
4.EUREuros[3]--03:12,92(4)04:57,55(4)06:37,99(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:36,54(5)03:14,79(5)05:00,30(5)06:41,54(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:35,81(4)03:16,54(6)05:03,38(6)06:47,00(6)

za 13:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:37,60(1)03:21,06(1)05:06,36(1)06:48,54(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,26(2)03:23,26(2)05:08,05(2)06:49,90(2)
3.VIDVidar/Proteus[2]01:42,57(3)03:25,53(3)05:11,11(3)06:52,10(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWC[5]01:43,32(4)03:27,43(4)05:13,89(4)06:57,77(4)

za 13:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:34,76(1)03:15,06(1)04:59,06(1)06:42,18(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:38,92(3)03:19,08(3)05:01,83(2)06:46,01(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:35,06(2)03:17,27(2)05:03,84(3)06:51,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:39,14(4)03:23,74(4)05:10,38(4)06:55,39(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:39,43(5)03:24,42(5)05:12,07(5)07:00,02(5)

za 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus[4]01:38,13(2)03:21,30(2)05:10,44(2)06:53,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:37,89(1)03:20,82(1)05:09,42(1)06:55,42(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:38,53(3)03:23,98(4)05:12,26(3)06:56,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:39,04(4)03:23,22(3)05:14,05(4)07:02,79(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[1]01:43,92(5)03:30,00(5)05:19,85(5)07:09,49(5)

za 13:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:49,92(2)03:51,93(1)05:53,30(1)07:48,43(1)
2.PROProteus[1]01:49,69(1)03:55,44(2)05:58,63(2)07:54,87(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:55,48(4)04:01,20(4)06:03,12(3)07:59,32(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:53,39(3)04:00,59(3)06:05,41(4)08:04,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,51(5)04:05,10(5)06:10,30(5)08:10,10(5)

za 13:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:54,03(1)03:55,88(1)05:54,54(1)07:54,84(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:55,67(2)04:00,44(2)05:59,02(2)07:59,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:57,26(3)04:01,84(3)06:02,89(3)08:04,67(3)
4.VIDVidar/Proteus[2]01:58,60(4)04:06,32(4)06:09,67(4)08:15,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:00,55(5)04:08,90(5)06:14,66(5)08:18,88(5)

za 13:39 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:53,49(1)03:50,44(1)05:50,34(1)07:47,17(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:54,62(2)03:52,66(2)05:52,25(2)07:48,99(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,39(3)03:58,26(3)05:58,59(3)07:57,26(3)
4.TRITriton[1]02:00,96(4)04:02,07(4)06:06,21(4)08:07,98(4)
5.NJONjord[2]02:02,73(5)04:07,02(5)06:14,34(5)08:18,46(5)

za 13:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:40,86(1)03:26,54(1)05:16,67(1)07:08,35(1)
2.PROProteus/Willem III[2]01:45,28(2)03:33,43(2)05:23,66(2)07:11,64(2)
3.VIDVidar/Asopos[3]01:47,44(3)03:36,33(3)05:26,16(3)07:12,32(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:49,62(4)03:41,87(4)05:37,36(4)07:33,71(4)

za 13:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]02:04,86(1)04:18,22(1)06:30,56(1)08:42,54(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]02:06,50(2)04:23,96(2)06:36,65(2)08:49,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]02:10,41(3)04:30,71(3)06:47,20(3)09:01,99(3)

za 13:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:02,99(1)04:09,00(1)06:13,82(1)08:19,32(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:05,55(4)04:13,12(4)06:21,51(3)08:22,91(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:05,72(5)04:12,83(3)06:21,31(2)08:26,53(3)
4.THEThêta[2]02:04,40(2)04:14,93(5)06:24,67(5)08:30,49(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[1]02:05,88(6)04:12,32(2)06:23,49(4)08:32,18(5)
6.TRITriton[4]02:05,37(3)04:15,33(6)06:27,48(6)08:34,06(6)

za 13:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Triton[6]01:51,08(1)03:45,92(1)05:40,31(1)07:38,89(1)
2.PELPelargos[1]01:51,87(2)03:48,86(2)05:44,73(2)07:42,50(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga/Aegir[4]01:54,38(5)03:52,37(4)05:46,69(3)07:43,42(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:52,08(3)03:50,42(3)05:46,90(4)07:46,21(4)
5.AEGAegir/Thêta[5]01:53,33(4)03:53,06(5)05:49,79(5)07:51,26(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:54,65(6)03:54,28(6)05:51,72(6)07:51,51(6)

za 14:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,35(1)03:31,65(1)05:25,20(1)07:18,70(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:45,56(2)03:35,07(2)05:29,06(2)07:24,27(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:46,26(3)03:37,07(3)05:31,75(3)07:26,18(3)
4.BORBoreas[1]01:49,15(6)03:43,20(6)05:39,34(4)07:35,32(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:47,78(4)03:40,78(4)05:40,28(6)07:38,59(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:48,34(5)03:42,59(5)05:40,07(5)07:40,20(6)

za 14:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:40,93(3)03:26,97(2)05:18,92(1)07:03,36(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[5]01:38,47(1)03:25,96(1)05:20,79(2)07:04,77(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:40,46(2)03:29,85(3)05:26,59(3)07:17,19(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:44,42(4)03:32,31(4)05:27,13(4)07:18,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Hemus[2]01:46,96(6)03:35,31(5)05:30,58(5)07:19,25(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:46,47(5)03:41,01(6)05:42,02(6)07:36,41(6)

za 14:14 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,33(2)03:44,54(1)05:37,69(1)07:28,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:53,49(3)03:45,97(2)05:40,59(3)07:30,78(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:53,99(6)03:48,08(4)05:43,07(5)07:31,82(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:53,10(1)03:47,32(3)05:40,17(2)07:32,82(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:53,66(4)03:48,90(6)05:41,80(4)07:34,63(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,82(5)03:48,43(5)05:43,07(5)07:35,67(6)

za 14:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:44,23(3)03:34,34(2)05:27,32(2)07:15,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:41,42(1)03:32,88(1)05:26,31(1)07:19,18(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:43,47(2)03:37,35(3)05:32,30(3)07:26,77(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:47,06(4)03:42,49(4)05:38,62(4)07:31,44(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:49,18(6)03:45,67(6)05:41,66(5)07:37,04(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[1]01:48,18(5)03:45,12(5)05:43,25(6)07:38,58(6)

za 14:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia/Okeanos[2]01:48,57(1)03:40,70(1)05:38,07(1)07:33,81(1)
2.SILSilVia/Okeanos/Willem III[4]01:48,80(2)03:44,94(2)05:44,23(2)07:39,92(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:50,70(3)03:47,09(3)05:45,86(3)07:41,90(3)

za 14:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:58,64(1)04:03,46(1)06:11,76(1)08:19,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:00,28(2)04:07,18(2)06:15,49(2)08:19,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:01,72(3)04:11,40(3)06:24,57(3)08:37,67(3)

za 14:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,59(1)04:18,16(1)06:32,19(1)08:39,36(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]02:05,25(2)04:23,13(2)06:40,95(2)08:48,00(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[6]02:06,54(3)04:25,08(3)06:42,35(3)08:50,59(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:09,09(4)04:36,30(4)07:03,50(4)09:21,40(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]02:14,82(5)04:45,63(5)07:14,69(5)09:34,13(5)
6.ORCOrca/Triton[1]02:21,74(6)04:59,81(6)07:33,26(6)09:51,63(6)

za 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]02:06,72(1)04:16,22(1)06:29,62(1)08:38,06(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:15,99(3)04:32,48(2)06:55,88(2)09:05,81(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]02:17,94(4)04:34,49(3)06:58,78(3)09:12,49(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[1]02:14,25(2)04:35,32(4)07:06,06(4)09:20,36(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:19,62(5)04:41,28(5)07:09,16(5)09:21,07(5)
6.TROTromp 3[6]02:23,47(6)04:42,61(6)07:10,52(6)09:21,59(6)

za 14:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[8]01:57,28(1)03:56,32(1)05:56,91(1)07:57,46(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:58,35(2)03:57,55(2)06:04,55(2)08:04,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:01,46(5)04:04,14(4)06:10,92(4)08:09,26(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:59,36(3)04:03,13(3)06:09,42(3)08:09,71(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]02:00,37(4)04:04,69(5)06:11,62(5)08:10,20(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]02:02,69(6)04:07,65(6)06:14,52(6)08:17,84(6)
7.THEThêta 1[1]02:05,72(8)04:12,14(7)06:22,62(7)08:25,21(7)
8.PROProteus 2[2]02:05,22(7)04:12,82(8)06:24,48(8)08:26,90(8)

za 14:59 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[8]02:14,04(6)04:24,92(1)06:37,54(1)08:59,94(1)
2.PONPontos[7]02:12,59(3)04:27,24(2)06:43,79(2)09:07,61(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[6]02:12,20(2)04:29,37(4)06:47,49(3)09:08,78(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[5]02:13,04(4)04:31,41(6)06:48,59(4)09:11,90(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]02:13,64(5)04:30,90(5)06:50,76(5)09:18,75(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[3]02:11,74(1)04:28,20(3)06:51,54(6)09:20,95(6)
7.PHOPhocas[1]02:17,27(7)04:39,05(7)07:05,72(7)09:40,80(7)
8.RICRIC[2]02:20,58(8)04:48,62(8)07:20,16(8)10:07,53(8)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[7]02:02,95(1)04:08,66(1)06:17,02(1)08:22,73(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[8]02:04,87(4)04:14,48(4)06:22,31(3)08:31,64(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]02:03,73(3)04:10,83(2)06:23,32(4)08:38,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:08,79(5)04:17,74(5)06:30,74(5)08:43,24(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,29(6)04:22,21(6)06:38,39(7)08:50,70(5)
6.SKOSkøll 3[1]02:10,76(7)04:23,78(7)06:37,62(6)08:51,08(6)
7.LEYLeythe[2]02:11,65(8)04:27,92(8)06:43,50(8)08:57,77(7)

za 15:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:01,50(6)04:12,28(3)06:15,80(3)08:18,78(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:59,74(1)04:09,82(1)06:15,35(2)08:20,40(2)
3.NERNereus[1]02:00,82(3)04:11,11(2)06:14,82(1)08:20,74(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:00,82(3)04:12,81(5)06:18,52(4)08:24,21(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:00,40(2)04:12,59(4)06:19,14(5)08:29,35(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]02:00,88(5)04:14,37(6)06:23,17(6)08:34,13(6)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]02:00,89(3)04:02,26(3)06:04,73(1)08:03,86(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:58,52(1)04:01,41(1)06:06,50(3)08:05,70(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:00,23(2)04:02,06(2)06:05,72(2)08:06,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:04,04(4)04:09,03(4)06:16,76(4)08:19,51(4)
5.TRITriton[4]02:04,23(5)04:10,49(5)06:19,43(5)08:24,16(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]02:06,12(6)04:13,30(6)06:24,50(6)08:30,15(6)

za 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:38,67(1)03:21,99(1)05:05,39(1)06:49,47(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:41,62(3)03:24,69(2)05:11,60(2)06:58,50(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]01:41,25(2)03:28,02(3)05:18,74(3)07:07,49(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[3]01:42,71(4)03:30,71(4)05:22,78(4)07:15,24(4)

za 15:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:52,39(1)03:53,66(1)05:56,14(1)07:54,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:54,27(4)03:56,56(3)06:00,06(2)07:58,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,94(2)03:54,67(2)06:02,29(3)08:04,18(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[2]01:53,66(3)03:57,03(4)06:03,28(4)08:06,36(4)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[7]01:45,43(1)03:35,71(1)05:31,74(1)07:22,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[8]01:47,05(2)03:38,35(2)05:35,01(2)07:26,66(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:50,31(5)03:43,55(4)05:39,60(3)07:29,91(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,93(3)03:41,79(3)05:39,88(4)07:33,58(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:49,17(4)03:44,92(5)05:43,99(5)07:37,95(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:52,24(6)03:48,15(6)05:48,09(6)07:44,88(6)
7.TRITriton[3]01:54,47(7)03:49,13(7)05:49,55(7)07:46,21(7)
8.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]01:57,81(8)03:56,59(8)05:59,24(8)07:55,97(8)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus[6]01:46,44(1)03:38,09(1)05:32,73(1)07:26,25(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:49,21(2)03:43,09(2)05:39,91(2)07:34,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:49,74(3)03:44,13(3)05:41,88(3)07:37,88(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:49,74(3)03:45,60(4)05:44,84(4)07:39,06(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:59,32(5)04:00,79(5)06:03,59(5)08:06,60(5)
6.AEGAegir/Nereus[1]01:59,98(6)04:02,12(6)06:05,68(6)08:08,22(6)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Vidar[4]01:48,94(1)03:48,78(1)05:53,47(1)07:57,59(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:55,66(2)04:00,39(2)06:10,73(2)08:18,77(2)
3.WETWetterwille[3]01:57,24(3)04:05,49(3)06:18,11(3)08:28,34(3)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:01,22(1)04:09,59(1)06:19,34(1)08:29,93(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:03,17(3)04:11,53(2)06:25,25(2)08:35,83(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:02,95(2)04:14,44(3)06:29,19(3)08:38,13(3)
4.TRITriton 2[2]02:06,96(4)04:21,52(4)06:40,06(4)08:51,69(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[3]02:07,68(5)04:22,66(5)06:40,90(5)08:54,16(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:11,90(6)04:32,39(6)06:57,83(6)09:17,45(6)

za 15:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,45(1)03:54,82(1)05:54,91(1)07:54,89(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:56,97(2)03:59,33(2)06:01,78(2)08:01,15(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]02:01,69(3)04:05,88(3)06:12,16(3)08:10,70(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:03,46(4)04:09,52(4)06:13,88(4)08:21,67(4)

za 15:57 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[8]01:47,92(1)03:42,67(1)05:39,97(1)07:34,41(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]01:53,13(2)03:49,77(2)05:47,84(2)07:42,54(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:55,69(6)03:51,89(4)05:49,52(3)07:45,02(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:54,74(3)03:50,97(3)05:50,82(4)07:46,03(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:56,44(8)03:54,28(5)05:52,16(5)07:46,45(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,20(5)03:54,81(6)05:56,63(6)07:57,07(6)
7.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:55,69(6)03:55,57(8)06:01,10(8)08:00,82(7)
8.GYAGyas 1[2]01:54,97(4)03:55,09(7)06:00,09(7)08:02,17(8)

za 16:03 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]02:00,93(1)--06:30,61(1)08:42,45(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]02:06,67(5)--06:52,79(7)08:49,94(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]02:07,07(6)--06:39,53(4)08:50,25(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[1]02:04,59(4)--06:38,09(2)08:54,41(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:04,32(3)--06:41,55(5)08:58,14(5)
6.DDSDDS[6]02:07,41(7)--06:50,97(6)09:10,85(6)
7.VIDVidar[3]02:03,89(2)--06:38,88(3)09:18,02(7)

za 16:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]02:03,73(1)--06:25,43(1)08:30,30(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[8]02:06,25(3)--06:32,23(3)08:36,81(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:04,68(2)--06:31,55(2)08:38,72(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]02:07,33(5)--06:35,96(4)08:44,20(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]02:07,07(4)--06:37,59(5)08:47,54(5)
6.TRITriton 2[2]02:11,21(6)--06:42,40(6)08:51,03(6)
7.OKEOkeanos[1]02:11,21(6)--06:45,53(7)08:57,25(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[6]02:18,01(8)--06:54,75(8)09:04,52(8)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]02:02,90(2)--06:11,65(1)08:14,24(1)
2.NJONjord[8]02:01,90(1)--06:15,29(2)08:21,65(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:05,21(5)--06:21,32(3)08:26,04(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[6]02:06,80(6)--06:22,45(4)08:28,28(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]02:04,57(4)--06:24,71(6)08:31,03(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]02:04,07(3)--06:23,91(5)08:35,64(6)
7.LAGLaga 2[2]02:11,68(8)--06:31,37(7)08:38,18(7)
8.NERNereus/RIC[3]02:08,95(7)--06:32,29(8)08:42,93(8)

za 16:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:47,53(5)03:36,29(1)05:27,58(1)07:16,33(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:45,44(2)03:37,99(3)05:28,61(2)07:16,88(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:46,09(3)03:36,57(2)05:28,61(2)07:17,68(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:45,24(1)03:38,56(4)05:31,07(4)07:21,05(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]01:47,08(4)03:38,93(5)05:31,07(4)07:21,52(5)

za 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,74(1)03:29,13(1)05:17,12(1)07:00,92(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:42,31(3)03:31,28(3)05:19,65(2)07:03,07(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:42,05(2)03:31,97(4)05:22,01(3)07:06,11(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:42,55(4)03:30,95(2)05:22,22(4)07:09,92(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:43,57(6)03:33,12(5)05:24,47(5)07:12,54(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:43,14(5)03:33,34(6)05:25,74(6)07:14,55(6)

za 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Triton/Nereus[1]01:36,13(1)03:18,51(1)05:00,20(1)06:40,53(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:39,31(2)03:26,07(2)05:13,74(2)06:59,14(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:43,02(4)03:28,05(3)05:14,96(3)07:00,79(3)
4.EUREuros/Argo[3]01:40,65(3)03:29,45(4)05:18,73(4)07:08,70(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:44,17(5)03:31,83(5)05:22,26(5)07:14,29(5)

za 16:46 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:57,24(1)04:03,09(1)06:12,39(1)08:21,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:02,72(2)04:13,16(2)06:25,94(2)08:35,93(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[4]02:03,05(3)04:16,28(4)06:33,02(4)08:41,18(3)
4.EUREuros 2[5]02:03,33(4)04:15,00(3)06:31,00(3)08:41,94(4)
5.WETWetterwille[1]02:07,26(6)04:19,86(6)06:34,65(5)08:43,16(5)
6.EUREuros 1[2]02:06,32(5)04:19,64(5)06:35,80(6)08:43,47(6)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:59,44(1)04:04,50(1)06:10,97(1)08:11,20(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]02:06,70(5)04:09,22(2)06:12,89(2)08:11,76(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]02:03,49(2)04:10,50(3)06:18,44(3)08:24,59(3)
4.SKOSkøll[1]02:04,70(3)04:11,51(4)06:21,82(4)08:25,46(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:05,28(4)04:13,52(5)06:23,50(5)08:29,10(5)
6.NJONjord[5]02:08,86(7)04:15,71(6)06:25,21(7)08:29,73(6)
7.LAGLaga 1[2]02:07,29(6)04:15,87(7)06:24,87(6)08:30,50(7)

za 16:58 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[6]02:28,12(2)04:56,89(1)07:26,37(1)09:54,28(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]02:25,87(1)04:57,21(2)07:30,16(2)09:59,98(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]02:32,54(4)05:03,16(3)07:35,20(3)10:02,45(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[3]02:35,73(5)05:05,01(4)07:38,30(4)10:08,01(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[4]02:37,34(6)05:11,76(6)07:45,10(5)10:12,61(5)
6.NERNereus[2]02:31,98(3)05:07,37(5)07:47,30(6)10:22,77(6)
7.MAAMaas 2[1]02:44,89(7)05:26,80(7)08:11,85(7)10:50,92(7)

za 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]02:15,13(4)04:37,12(3)06:59,28(2)09:15,43(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:11,35(1)04:31,86(1)06:57,43(1)09:17,58(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:13,28(2)04:36,21(2)07:02,70(3)09:26,66(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:13,94(3)04:40,28(4)07:09,01(4)09:31,42(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[8]02:18,23(5)04:44,33(5)07:12,42(6)09:31,58(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]02:20,14(6)04:47,23(6)07:12,03(5)09:33,59(6)
7.TRITriton[1]02:21,02(8)04:48,77(7)07:17,65(7)09:40,68(7)
8.ASOAsopos[2]02:20,67(7)04:50,20(8)07:20,78(8)09:42,41(8)

za 17:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Leythe[4]01:41,33(1)03:29,02(1)05:20,78(1)07:05,36(1)
2.TORTOR/Willem III/RIC[3]01:43,79(2)03:34,44(2)05:26,89(2)07:16,28(2)
3.DDSDDS[2]01:57,04(3)04:01,23(3)06:10,17(3)08:17,08(3)

za 17:14 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:48,47(1)03:41,68(1)--07:34,10(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:51,07(3)03:47,50(3)--07:41,32(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:51,48(4)03:46,85(2)--07:45,02(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:49,94(2)03:48,03(4)--07:48,88(4)

za 17:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:45,24(1)03:35,87(1)05:27,88(1)07:18,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:46,91(4)03:38,86(4)05:33,97(4)07:25,54(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:45,43(2)03:36,92(2)05:31,49(2)07:25,70(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,84(6)03:39,59(5)05:34,75(5)07:25,95(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:46,00(3)03:37,68(3)05:32,87(3)07:27,61(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:47,66(5)03:47,67(6)05:37,62(6)07:34,31(6)

za 17:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
WILWillem III/RIC[1]01:45,26(3)03:42,96(4)05:35,46(3)07:26,02(4)
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:43,79(2)03:32,13(1)05:22,03(1)07:07,54(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:03,90(5)03:33,52(2)05:22,74(2)07:08,59(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Maas[6]01:50,23(4)03:39,38(3)05:36,11(4)07:25,08(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:42,70(1)04:11,59(5)06:23,97(5)08:33,18(5)

za 17:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:37,84(4)03:22,68(4)05:07,22(2)06:52,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[1]01:37,23(3)03:21,62(3)05:09,04(3)06:53,39(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:36,57(2)03:19,46(1)05:06,48(1)06:53,55(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:36,10(1)03:20,65(2)05:16,10(4)06:56,39(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:41,48(5)03:25,47(5)05:16,24(5)07:10,13(5)

za 17:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,68(1)03:12,61(1)04:55,94(1)06:37,97(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:35,55(3)03:14,72(2)04:57,41(2)06:39,60(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:34,94(2)03:17,63(3)05:00,23(3)06:40,02(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:38,55(4)03:20,84(4)05:03,57(4)06:47,53(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:38,84(5)03:24,67(5)05:10,70(5)06:55,60(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:42,20(6)03:25,20(6)05:10,70(5)07:02,90(6)

za 17:39 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,47(3)03:28,08(3)05:17,62(3)07:02,71(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:39,95(2)03:27,05(2)05:16,67(1)07:03,68(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:37,66(1)03:26,45(1)05:17,11(2)07:04,92(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWC[3]01:43,23(5)03:31,73(5)05:23,48(5)07:09,96(4)
5.ARGArgo[1]01:42,57(4)03:30,40(4)05:21,47(4)07:11,11(5)
6.VIDVidar/Proteus[5]01:44,12(6)03:34,87(6)05:27,17(6)07:20,66(6)

za 17:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:36,93(1)03:22,33(1)05:08,37(1)06:51,07(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:37,48(2)03:24,01(2)05:10,69(2)06:53,28(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:39,61(3)03:26,41(3)05:14,36(3)06:57,12(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:43,25(6)03:31,18(6)05:20,05(6)06:59,96(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Proteus[6]01:41,18(4)03:30,41(5)05:19,68(5)07:05,26(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:42,05(5)03:29,22(4)05:16,19(4)07:06,04(6)

za 17:49 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:58,11(1)04:02,19(1)06:02,99(1)08:06,14(1)
2.EUREuros[4]02:00,27(2)04:04,60(2)06:05,71(2)08:07,56(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:00,54(3)04:05,90(3)06:07,67(3)08:10,81(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:01,18(4)04:07,02(4)06:11,06(4)08:16,82(4)
5.TRITriton[1]02:04,78(5)04:10,75(5)06:14,27(5)08:19,40(5)
6.VIDVidar/Proteus[3]02:06,70(6)04:18,00(6)06:26,86(6)08:40,46(6)

za 17:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:52,41(1)03:49,82(1)05:52,07(1)07:51,45(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:57,14(2)03:57,74(2)06:01,02(2)08:00,46(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:57,55(3)03:58,45(3)06:02,39(4)08:00,69(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:57,94(5)03:59,87(4)06:01,71(3)08:01,39(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:57,55(3)04:00,12(5)06:05,89(5)08:09,12(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[3]02:02,29(6)04:06,82(6)06:17,24(6)08:23,81(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:46,00(1)03:38,61(1)05:33,69(1)07:27,14(1)
2.EEMEem[2]01:48,77(2)03:42,71(2)05:39,25(2)07:33,75(2)
3.HERHertog[5]01:49,12(3)03:44,21(3)05:39,39(3)07:45,42(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[3]01:51,44(4)03:52,07(4)05:41,70(4)07:56,80(4)
5.JASJason[1]02:00,46(5)04:08,35(5)06:16,14(5)08:25,16(5)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:45,45(1)03:40,42(1)05:35,96(1)07:30,07(1)
2.MAAMaas[1]01:50,00(3)03:45,98(2)05:42,04(2)07:37,54(2)
3.RICRIC/Spaarne[3]01:49,08(2)03:48,00(3)05:46,63(3)07:45,49(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[6]01:54,09(6)03:54,98(5)05:49,82(4)07:50,15(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]01:53,85(5)03:52,16(4)05:57,82(5)07:57,73(5)
6.TROTromp 1[4]01:52,27(4)03:55,91(6)06:03,06(6)08:06,52(6)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:59,09(3)03:59,79(1)05:59,12(1)07:57,39(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:58,88(2)04:00,24(3)06:01,43(2)07:58,53(2)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland[5]01:49,64(1)03:50,03(1)05:52,65(1)07:50,30(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:57,27(3)03:58,24(3)05:59,19(2)07:57,86(2)
3.WETWetterwille[1]02:02,41(4)04:06,24(4)06:11,44(4)08:08,04(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]01:51,93(2)03:55,80(2)06:04,45(3)08:08,42(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:12,51(5)04:21,31(5)06:32,63(5)08:45,28(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:52,21(1)03:51,32(1)05:49,05(1)07:44,28(1)
2.EUREuros 2[4]01:56,33(3)03:54,24(2)05:51,69(2)07:46,42(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[2]01:55,46(2)03:54,89(3)05:52,99(3)07:47,72(3)
4.TRITriton 2[1]01:59,51(4)04:06,99(4)06:11,87(4)08:13,92(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:05,48(5)04:15,45(5)06:29,00(5)08:36,60(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:55,44(3)03:53,39(2)05:52,67(2)07:48,20(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:53,80(1)03:52,31(1)05:52,10(1)07:49,18(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,13(2)03:56,32(3)05:59,82(3)07:59,81(3)
4.EUREuros 1[5]01:58,91(4)03:59,30(4)06:02,98(4)08:02,70(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:03,64(5)04:06,81(5)06:15,22(5)08:23,09(5)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:38,27(3)03:24,47(3)05:09,98(2)06:53,59(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:39,39(4)03:21,45(1)05:09,05(1)06:53,81(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:37,77(2)03:23,89(2)05:10,79(3)06:55,38(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:41,05(5)03:26,67(4)05:13,83(4)06:59,46(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:36,16(1)03:27,14(5)05:14,63(5)07:01,53(5)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:35,20(1)03:17,03(1)05:01,48(1)06:44,14(1)
2.AEGAegir[1]01:39,25(4)03:20,41(3)05:03,95(3)06:45,52(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:35,66(2)03:19,25(2)05:03,30(2)06:45,88(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[2]01:36,57(3)03:22,09(4)05:07,38(4)06:54,38(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:39,88(5)03:24,91(5)05:15,67(5)07:05,29(5)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Hemus[3]01:42,36(1)03:30,24(1)05:19,57(1)07:08,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,79(3)03:33,50(2)05:22,48(2)07:13,56(2)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[4]01:44,72(2)03:33,50(2)05:25,43(3)07:14,64(3)
4.THEThêta/Boreas/Vidar[5]01:46,32(4)03:36,08(4)05:26,31(4)07:15,26(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:37,87(1)03:24,64(1)05:11,83(1)06:59,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:40,32(3)03:27,38(3)05:15,64(3)07:01,59(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[3]01:38,13(2)03:26,30(2)05:13,72(2)07:01,87(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:41,58(4)03:29,45(4)05:18,34(4)07:08,23(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]02:11,92(3)04:28,11(2)06:46,66(1)09:03,95(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:10,69(1)04:27,54(1)06:47,90(2)09:04,47(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:13,79(4)04:31,07(3)06:51,15(3)09:10,93(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:14,70(5)04:36,29(5)07:00,32(5)09:17,40(4)
5.ALPAlphen[4]02:11,28(2)04:33,44(4)06:58,46(4)09:19,14(5)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[5]02:10,09(1)04:25,87(1)06:44,65(1)09:02,89(1)
2.NJONjord[4]02:12,81(2)04:29,71(2)06:49,23(2)09:08,29(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:16,87(4)04:34,26(3)06:54,64(3)09:11,94(3)
4.DDSDDS[1]02:13,54(3)04:34,58(4)06:55,02(4)09:15,77(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]02:21,83(5)04:48,72(5)07:16,93(5)09:39,48(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:49,07(1)03:45,19(1)05:43,80(1)07:42,49(1)
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:51,17(2)03:49,96(2)05:48,75(2)07:46,81(2)
3.NAUNautilus[2]01:57,11(3)04:00,54(3)06:04,89(3)08:08,09(3)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,36(1)03:40,15(1)05:41,82(1)07:41,95(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:54,96(2)03:54,56(2)05:58,66(2)08:03,58(2)
3.THEThêta 2[3]02:00,62(3)04:04,74(3)06:11,86(3)08:18,66(3)
4.PONPontos[4]02:04,29(4)04:15,31(4)06:30,42(4)08:41,62(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:01,49(1)04:07,20(1)06:17,99(1)08:29,43(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:06,76(2)04:19,58(2)06:33,46(2)08:47,55(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:11,47(3)04:28,00(3)06:45,68(3)09:01,36(3)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:01,94(1)04:10,60(1)06:21,21(1)08:33,12(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:03,94(2)04:14,68(2)06:26,80(2)08:38,77(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]02:07,63(3)04:21,23(3)06:37,71(3)08:51,68(3)
4.NJONjord 2[4]02:08,57(4)04:28,40(4)06:51,04(4)09:08,86(4)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,07(1)03:39,38(1)05:34,56(1)07:32,53(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:48,21(2)03:42,18(2)05:38,98(2)07:38,31(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:50,07(3)03:47,14(3)05:46,25(3)07:48,78(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:52,44(4)03:51,87(4)05:52,66(4)07:53,77(4)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,09(1)03:42,97(1)05:37,08(1)07:31,63(1)
2.TRITriton 3[3]01:51,97(3)03:49,01(4)05:43,42(3)07:36,91(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:48,61(2)03:45,77(2)05:42,99(2)07:37,95(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:52,21(4)03:47,82(3)05:44,63(4)07:38,17(4)
5.AMSAmstel[1]01:53,63(5)03:52,13(5)05:51,36(5)07:45,94(5)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:41,72(1)03:31,85(1)05:22,82(1)07:12,56(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:43,99(2)03:35,05(2)05:29,52(2)07:26,01(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:55,41(3)03:54,54(3)05:55,38(3)07:56,01(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]01:57,01(4)04:02,33(4)06:10,12(4)08:17,16(4)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:46,47(1)03:39,94(1)05:34,73(1)07:30,93(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[3]01:50,57(2)03:45,96(2)05:41,39(2)07:38,77(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[4]01:54,18(4)03:50,62(4)05:47,64(3)07:42,59(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[1]01:51,65(3)03:48,61(3)05:47,64(3)07:43,64(4)
5.MAAMaas[5]01:54,58(5)03:54,86(5)05:55,35(5)07:53,53(5)

zo 10:05 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]02:04,54(1)04:17,54(1)06:36,79(1)08:45,63(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:13,21(2)04:35,08(2)06:59,53(2)09:18,02(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[2]02:17,64(3)04:42,99(3)07:13,79(3)09:39,64(3)

zo 10:10 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:06,69(3)04:17,25(2)06:25,82(1)08:30,70(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]02:07,59(4)04:17,54(3)06:28,11(2)08:36,94(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[2]02:06,22(2)04:16,97(1)06:31,05(3)08:45,65(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[3]02:05,68(1)04:18,89(4)06:33,75(4)08:48,63(4)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:01,49(1)04:10,12(1)06:17,88(1)08:29,09(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]02:04,52(2)04:16,54(2)06:29,97(2)08:44,94(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]02:08,64(4)04:22,55(4)06:34,76(3)08:52,15(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:07,60(3)04:19,79(3)06:43,54(4)09:01,78(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[3]02:08,24(1)04:24,30(1)06:44,38(1)09:00,22(1)
2.RICRIC[2]02:09,45(2)04:26,28(2)06:47,54(2)09:07,68(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:13,61(3)04:33,60(3)06:55,05(3)09:15,07(3)
4.ALPAlphen[4]02:17,01(4)04:39,27(4)07:06,21(4)09:31,71(4)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:05,55(2)04:12,73(1)06:23,56(1)08:34,98(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:05,81(3)04:15,92(3)06:29,51(2)08:38,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]02:02,69(1)04:14,25(2)06:29,97(3)08:39,53(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]02:07,23(4)04:20,61(4)06:32,42(4)08:46,20(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:07,89(5)04:24,25(5)06:47,36(5)09:08,54(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:59,64(1)04:04,64(1)06:13,20(1)08:20,89(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:03,94(3)04:12,37(2)06:21,84(2)08:30,52(2)
3.DUDDudok[3]02:03,51(2)04:15,11(3)06:27,64(3)08:35,20(3)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]02:02,60(2)04:08,66(2)06:13,61(2)08:16,57(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:00,45(1)04:07,92(1)06:13,36(1)08:22,30(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]02:04,45(3)04:14,54(3)06:23,47(3)08:31,45(3)
4.PONPontos[5]02:08,10(4)04:27,90(4)06:44,42(4)08:55,85(4)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[1]01:48,63(2)03:41,67(1)05:35,37(1)07:27,11(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,22(1)03:42,84(2)05:37,80(2)07:31,18(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:49,07(3)03:44,51(3)05:41,01(3)07:32,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,32(4)03:47,51(4)05:42,75(4)07:36,90(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:54,76(5)03:53,65(5)05:53,85(5)07:53,81(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:48,54(1)03:42,62(1)05:35,78(1)07:29,53(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:50,41(2)03:45,24(2)05:39,69(2)07:32,87(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,23(4)03:48,16(4)05:40,96(3)07:34,05(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,79(3)03:47,23(3)05:42,21(4)07:35,12(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:02,45(6)03:59,83(6)05:57,68(6)07:56,18(6)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:52,22(5)03:49,54(5)05:45,56(5)07:39,83(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:45,40(2)03:35,15(2)05:24,66(1)07:15,15(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:43,02(1)03:34,76(1)05:26,87(2)07:18,03(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:47,78(3)03:39,46(3)05:32,40(3)07:22,66(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:49,16(4)03:41,44(4)05:34,22(4)07:30,11(4)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:42,60(3)03:27,65(1)05:15,56(1)07:03,25(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:40,49(1)03:28,26(2)05:17,00(2)07:07,10(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:40,86(2)03:30,55(3)05:21,00(3)07:14,30(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:49,51(5)03:38,63(4)05:29,87(4)07:21,26(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:47,25(4)03:38,63(4)05:30,64(5)07:23,55(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:43,02(1)03:31,21(1)05:23,76(1)07:13,49(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:48,94(4)03:39,78(5)05:33,72(4)07:22,94(2)
3.EUREuros/Skøll[4]01:49,50(5)03:39,32(4)05:32,96(3)07:24,85(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:47,59(3)03:37,34(2)05:32,39(2)07:25,10(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:46,65(2)03:38,64(3)05:34,41(5)07:26,77(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,66(1)03:57,45(1)06:00,14(1)08:02,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:01,10(2)04:02,72(2)06:06,02(2)08:08,52(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:01,59(3)04:03,48(3)06:07,67(3)08:10,01(3)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:58,60(2)04:06,33(3)06:05,24(1)08:08,35(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:57,66(1)04:01,31(2)06:07,24(2)08:15,16(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:02,92(3)04:00,89(1)06:12,68(3)08:18,20(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]02:02,92(3)04:07,38(4)06:14,79(4)08:20,44(4)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,67(3)03:12,42(2)04:53,35(1)06:32,68(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,08(4)03:15,61(4)04:58,16(4)06:34,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,75(5)03:16,55(5)04:59,04(5)06:35,21(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:34,30(2)03:14,56(3)04:56,60(3)06:37,41(4)
5.VIDVidar/Orca[1]01:34,01(1)03:12,14(1)04:55,34(2)06:38,16(5)
6.PROProteus/Skadi[5]01:39,24(6)03:18,43(6)05:00,32(6)06:39,01(6)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:33,71(1)03:13,91(1)04:56,64(1)06:38,77(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:34,45(2)03:16,05(2)04:58,58(2)06:40,31(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:36,51(4)03:16,92(3)04:59,65(3)06:40,80(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:35,39(3)03:18,89(4)05:00,89(4)06:42,27(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:38,27(5)03:20,06(5)05:02,20(5)06:44,76(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Maastrichtsche[2]01:38,78(6)03:21,01(6)05:04,84(6)06:46,65(6)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Nereus[2]01:40,70(1)03:29,80(1)05:21,66(1)07:13,15(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:45,17(2)03:34,69(2)05:26,87(2)07:15,87(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:48,85(4)03:37,94(4)05:28,32(3)07:17,46(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:45,52(3)03:36,46(3)05:28,96(4)07:18,51(4)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:42,02(1)03:28,02(1)05:23,06(1)07:19,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:43,80(2)03:34,49(2)05:28,41(2)07:22,52(2)
3.NJONjord 3[4]01:49,97(3)03:44,69(3)05:44,22(3)07:43,18(3)
4.WETWetterwille[2]01:55,41(4)03:55,86(4)05:58,91(4)08:00,01(4)

zo 11:35 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]02:22,07(2)04:48,17(2)07:08,56(1)09:33,25(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]02:17,36(1)04:42,88(1)07:39,68(2)09:44,71(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:33,61(4)05:09,53(4)07:43,08(4)10:08,44(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 3[3]02:24,62(3)05:02,02(3)07:42,97(3)10:10,16(4)

zo 11:40 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]02:07,91(1)04:19,58(1)06:32,50(1)08:43,09(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:14,64(2)04:34,57(2)06:55,09(2)09:13,63(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[1]02:17,90(4)04:38,74(3)07:00,39(3)09:18,81(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[4]02:17,14(3)04:39,52(4)07:01,67(4)09:19,67(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[2]02:21,79(5)04:47,89(5)07:17,29(5)09:36,15(5)

zo 11:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Proteus[4]01:53,05(1)03:51,68(1)05:52,81(1)07:52,57(1)
2.NERNereus/RIC[3]01:54,58(2)03:54,17(2)05:57,84(2)07:59,30(2)
3.RICRIC/Zwolsche[5]01:56,75(3)03:57,49(3)06:01,33(3)08:05,97(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:59,13(4)03:59,76(4)06:06,10(4)08:12,69(4)

zo 11:57 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Laga[1]01:53,34(1)03:49,00(1)05:48,02(1)07:46,93(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:55,40(2)03:52,44(2)05:52,62(2)07:52,77(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:57,33(3)03:57,61(3)05:58,47(3)07:57,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]02:04,31(5)04:01,77(4)06:02,43(4)08:04,02(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]02:01,48(4)04:05,08(5)06:09,40(5)08:16,34(5)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:59,86(2)04:00,62(1)06:03,65(1)08:07,58(1)
2.SKASkadi/Nereus[2]01:59,57(1)04:02,02(2)06:08,82(2)08:14,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]02:02,03(3)04:06,82(3)06:12,79(3)08:15,79(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:03,71(4)04:07,83(4)06:12,95(4)08:16,00(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:13,16(5)04:24,78(5)06:37,44(5)08:49,85(5)

zo 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:57,39(2)03:55,95(1)05:54,53(1)07:52,88(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:58,77(3)03:57,10(3)05:54,94(2)07:53,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:56,64(1)03:56,35(2)05:56,57(3)07:59,61(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:00,48(4)03:59,48(4)06:00,26(4)08:00,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:01,32(5)04:02,47(5)06:03,48(5)08:07,06(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]02:03,00(6)04:08,83(6)06:16,56(6)08:26,99(6)

zo 12:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:45,55(1)03:34,31(1)05:25,40(1)07:20,08(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:47,93(2)03:40,72(2)05:33,17(2)07:27,19(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,12(3)03:46,78(3)05:41,64(3)07:47,40(3)

zo 12:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:44,57(1)03:33,86(1)05:25,96(1)07:17,15(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:50,79(4)03:41,69(4)05:31,74(2)07:23,38(2)
3.HERHertog[5]01:48,32(3)03:39,66(2)05:31,74(2)07:27,07(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:47,99(2)03:40,21(3)05:34,17(4)07:31,99(4)

zo 12:34 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:30,98(1)03:05,54(1)04:43,54(1)06:21,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:31,50(2)03:07,00(2)04:45,79(2)06:24,45(2)
3.PROProteus[1]01:32,98(4)03:10,45(4)04:49,35(4)06:26,55(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:31,87(3)03:08,83(3)04:48,25(3)06:27,21(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:34,70(5)03:12,70(5)04:51,22(5)06:30,57(5)

zo 12:39 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:31,61(1)03:05,01(1)04:41,44(1)06:18,84(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:34,69(4)03:08,28(2)04:44,21(2)06:22,09(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:34,15(3)03:08,93(3)04:46,25(3)06:24,00(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:33,57(2)03:09,44(4)04:46,85(4)06:25,00(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:35,91(5)03:12,40(5)04:49,01(5)06:27,19(5)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:29,46(1)03:02,43(1)04:39,42(1)06:14,62(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:30,49(3)03:04,96(3)04:41,21(3)06:16,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:30,15(2)03:03,97(2)04:40,05(2)06:18,68(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[3]01:31,00(4)03:09,20(4)04:46,40(4)06:24,10(4)

zo 12:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]01:27,34(1)02:58,18(1)04:31,18(1)06:06,95(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus[1]01:28,25(2)02:59,81(2)04:36,03(2)06:09,75(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:28,68(3)03:00,60(3)04:36,19(3)06:11,28(3)
4.TRITriton/Njord[2]01:31,31(5)03:02,82(4)04:38,43(4)06:13,38(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[4]01:30,00(4)03:03,97(5)04:42,04(5)06:21,46(5)

zo 12:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]01:45,29(1)03:34,33(1)05:24,74(1)07:18,64(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:45,67(2)03:36,22(2)05:28,59(2)07:24,75(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:47,40(3)03:42,92(3)05:39,64(3)07:38,88(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:51,66(4)03:48,00(4)05:45,14(4)07:44,82(4)
5.DIEDiep[1]01:55,28(5)03:51,17(5)05:50,27(5)07:50,97(5)

zo 13:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,80(1)03:35,63(1)05:28,39(1)07:21,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:49,13(5)03:42,08(5)05:34,27(3)07:22,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:45,09(2)03:37,34(2)05:32,19(2)07:24,11(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:48,24(4)03:41,66(4)05:34,94(5)07:25,70(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:47,83(3)03:39,56(3)05:34,49(4)07:25,89(5)

zo 13:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:55,40(1)03:56,21(1)05:56,28(1)07:57,53(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:00,47(4)04:03,52(4)06:03,95(2)08:04,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:59,98(3)04:02,55(3)06:05,67(3)08:06,69(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:58,10(2)04:02,06(2)06:06,53(4)08:09,62(4)

zo 13:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:53,88(1)03:53,36(1)05:54,79(1)07:59,32(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:56,68(3)03:57,87(3)06:00,11(3)08:02,70(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:56,36(2)03:58,53(4)06:01,40(4)08:04,20(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:56,91(4)03:57,11(2)05:59,76(2)08:05,34(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:59,24(5)04:02,44(5)06:07,53(5)08:12,34(5)

zo 13:16 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:01,19(5)04:06,79(4)06:08,25(3)08:05,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:59,67(3)04:03,49(1)06:04,82(1)08:06,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:58,65(2)04:04,22(2)06:07,76(2)08:07,20(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:58,33(1)04:04,76(3)06:08,25(3)08:10,90(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]02:00,93(4)04:08,12(5)06:11,14(5)08:12,09(5)

zo 13:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:46,55(1)03:38,07(1)05:30,43(1)07:19,45(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:47,15(2)03:39,68(2)05:33,01(2)07:22,52(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,36(4)03:40,62(3)05:33,49(3)07:23,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,24(3)03:40,62(3)05:34,33(4)07:24,71(4)

zo 13:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:42,94(1)03:32,49(1)05:23,99(1)07:17,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,53(3)03:39,84(3)05:30,58(2)07:22,88(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:49,11(2)03:39,23(2)05:31,21(3)07:24,41(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,40(4)03:42,95(4)05:38,30(4)07:33,69(4)

zo 13:31 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:44,66(1)03:33,15(1)05:24,63(1)07:15,32(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:44,94(2)03:35,42(2)05:26,83(2)07:16,86(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[4]01:47,44(3)03:36,52(3)05:28,33(3)07:18,25(3)
4.EUREuros[1]01:48,55(4)03:38,54(4)05:30,06(4)07:20,09(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:49,60(5)03:40,52(5)05:33,43(5)07:24,38(5)

zo 13:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGDamen[5]01:39,94(1)03:24,48(1)05:12,08(1)06:58,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:42,72(2)03:30,11(2)05:23,28(2)07:15,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:45,77(3)03:37,09(3)05:36,16(3)07:34,31(3)
4.LAGTWD[2]01:50,06(4)03:46,84(4)05:52,65(4)07:54,91(4)

zo 14:09 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[4]01:52,23(1)03:47,72(1)05:45,80(1)07:41,34(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:56,55(3)03:53,21(2)05:50,79(2)07:44,50(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[3]01:54,51(2)03:53,21(2)05:51,62(3)07:51,95(3)
4.JASJason[2]02:04,97(4)04:13,61(4)06:18,56(4)08:24,73(4)

zo 14:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]01:41,96(1)03:34,65(1)05:25,38(1)07:16,31(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:45,05(2)03:37,86(2)05:30,38(2)07:20,23(2)
3.EEMEem[2]01:46,55(3)03:39,71(3)05:32,05(3)07:21,17(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]01:49,45(6)03:43,44(4)05:36,20(4)07:27,24(4)
5.HERHertog[6]01:48,89(5)03:44,74(5)05:38,32(5)07:32,80(5)
6.RICRIC/Spaarne[1]01:48,21(4)03:45,85(6)05:40,39(6)07:36,34(6)

zo 14:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:38,00(1)03:24,18(1)05:11,14(1)06:54,12(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:41,45(3)03:25,78(2)05:12,48(2)06:56,08(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[1]01:40,61(2)03:28,08(3)05:16,06(3)07:02,24(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Hemus[3]01:44,39(4)03:30,26(4)05:17,46(4)07:02,55(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,42(5)03:35,14(5)05:26,98(5)07:13,90(5)
6.AEGAegir/Nereus[6]01:47,30(6)03:37,02(6)05:29,43(6)07:19,97(6)

zo 14:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:36,81(1)03:19,26(1)05:00,57(1)06:38,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:38,44(3)03:21,34(2)05:02,81(2)06:40,39(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:37,96(2)03:22,51(3)05:05,73(3)06:45,16(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:41,36(6)03:25,05(5)05:07,78(4)06:46,78(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:39,15(4)03:24,30(4)05:08,26(5)06:47,26(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,89(5)03:26,80(6)05:09,53(6)06:52,20(6)

zo 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:32,31(3)03:09,54(2)04:47,09(2)06:23,87(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,94(1)03:07,34(1)04:45,63(1)06:25,12(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Leythe[6]01:36,52(5)03:16,67(5)04:56,82(4)06:34,93(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:31,03(2)03:10,71(3)04:52,21(3)06:35,76(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:35,38(4)03:16,36(4)04:57,29(5)06:42,05(5)
6.RICRIC/Willem III/TOR[1]01:38,38(6)03:19,61(6)05:02,37(6)06:47,12(6)

zo 14:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,48(2)03:39,64(2)05:28,87(1)07:19,84(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:48,32(1)03:39,25(1)05:32,09(2)07:26,68(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:51,45(3)03:42,76(3)05:37,71(3)07:30,88(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:54,56(4)03:51,06(4)05:48,64(4)07:47,56(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:55,32(5)03:56,59(5)05:57,55(5)07:52,59(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,01(6)04:00,67(6)06:03,36(6)08:01,23(6)

zo 14:39 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[5]01:51,70(1)03:48,86(1)05:47,89(1)07:43,35(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:54,38(3)03:55,48(2)05:56,49(2)07:53,36(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:56,35(4)03:58,43(4)05:59,90(4)07:55,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:52,87(2)03:55,48(2)05:58,40(3)08:00,82(4)
5.WETWetterwille[1]01:59,37(5)04:05,79(5)06:10,62(5)08:16,13(5)

zo 14:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland[2]01:49,47(2)03:49,08(3)05:40,17(1)07:32,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,33(1)03:44,87(1)05:40,39(2)07:32,88(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:51,72(3)03:50,48(4)05:45,25(3)07:41,85(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:53,37(5)03:51,54(5)05:47,88(5)07:42,36(4)
5.EUREuros 2[6]01:52,12(4)03:45,80(2)05:47,38(4)07:48,24(5)
6.TRITriton 1[4]01:58,64(6)03:58,45(6)06:01,51(6)08:10,21(6)

zo 14:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[3]02:10,14(1)04:28,59(1)06:48,64(1)09:02,63(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:13,51(4)04:33,72(2)06:55,14(2)09:09,72(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[2]02:12,25(2)04:35,21(4)06:55,24(3)09:11,78(3)
4.MAAMaas[6]02:15,52(5)04:36,67(6)06:56,06(4)09:12,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]02:16,04(6)04:35,21(4)06:57,10(5)09:13,41(5)
6.NJONjord[5]02:12,54(3)04:33,72(2)06:59,95(6)09:21,86(6)

zo 14:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,24(1)03:47,45(1)05:42,56(1)07:36,50(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:53,27(2)03:52,57(2)05:48,39(2)07:41,82(2)
3.THEThêta 1[2]01:55,31(3)03:57,31(4)05:56,36(3)07:53,32(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:55,64(4)03:57,01(3)05:58,89(4)07:58,39(4)
5.THEThêta 2[6]01:59,09(5)04:01,06(5)06:02,60(5)07:58,71(5)
6.NAUNautilus[1]01:59,09(5)04:04,89(6)06:10,17(6)08:15,45(6)

zo 14:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:03,17(1)04:07,42(1)06:15,77(1)08:22,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:05,34(2)04:12,44(2)06:21,25(2)08:25,90(2)
3.DDSDDS[5]02:09,38(4)04:19,92(4)06:28,84(3)08:36,04(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:08,05(3)04:18,55(3)06:32,86(4)08:40,70(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]02:11,82(6)04:27,08(6)06:43,61(6)08:53,73(5)
6.NJONjord 1[1]02:11,11(5)04:23,80(5)06:40,42(5)08:54,57(6)

zo 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,55(2)03:39,73(1)05:35,46(1)07:27,13(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,89(1)03:42,32(2)05:40,65(2)07:34,19(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:50,49(5)03:45,43(3)05:44,88(3)07:40,59(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:49,31(3)03:47,01(4)05:47,20(4)07:43,93(4)
5.TRITriton 3[5]01:51,89(6)03:49,91(6)05:50,20(5)07:47,66(5)
6.TRITriton 1[2]01:49,87(4)03:48,92(5)05:52,05(6)07:58,81(6)

zo 15:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:35,66(1)03:18,00(1)05:00,40(1)06:40,22(1)
2.PROProteus 2[1]01:36,73(2)03:20,28(2)05:03,54(2)06:43,83(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,98(3)03:21,90(3)05:04,70(3)06:45,76(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:39,00(4)03:23,72(4)05:06,47(4)06:49,04(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,46(6)03:24,33(5)05:10,28(5)06:55,94(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]01:39,21(5)03:24,58(6)05:12,99(6)06:58,94(6)

zo 15:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:35,44(1)03:19,06(1)05:00,21(1)06:40,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]01:37,02(2)03:20,24(2)05:04,99(2)06:47,21(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:38,30(3)03:21,88(3)05:05,32(3)06:49,59(3)
4.NJONjord 1[3]01:42,78(4)03:32,74(4)05:23,67(4)07:09,80(4)

zo 15:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:46,20(1)03:36,69(1)05:27,97(1)07:18,62(1)
2.VIDVidar/Skøll[2]01:47,80(2)03:39,19(2)05:33,90(2)07:27,47(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga[4]01:48,24(3)03:41,67(3)05:38,12(3)07:35,95(3)

zo 15:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]01:47,56(1)03:37,77(1)05:28,60(1)07:17,45(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:49,34(2)03:40,25(2)05:32,46(2)07:20,96(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:50,10(3)03:43,76(3)05:34,89(3)07:22,34(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,37(4)03:54,77(4)05:52,88(4)07:50,78(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[1]01:59,67(6)03:59,63(6)05:57,82(5)07:54,96(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[6]01:58,93(5)03:59,32(5)05:59,05(6)07:57,66(6)

zo 15:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:49,39(1)03:40,11(1)05:32,20(1)07:21,75(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:50,36(2)03:42,85(2)05:38,10(2)07:28,32(2)
3.VIDVidar/Proteus[3]01:53,81(3)03:52,96(3)05:53,88(3)07:51,37(3)

zo 15:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:48,09(1)03:40,01(1)05:33,91(1)07:23,05(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:51,64(4)03:42,80(2)05:35,99(2)07:24,97(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:49,88(2)03:45,93(5)05:38,97(3)07:28,58(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:52,00(5)03:46,63(6)05:44,13(6)07:34,17(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,20(3)03:43,11(3)05:39,20(4)07:34,51(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]01:52,49(6)03:43,98(4)05:43,30(5)07:37,11(6)

zo 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:57,94(2)03:58,08(1)05:57,13(1)07:52,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:58,22(3)03:58,30(2)05:57,77(2)07:55,22(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,17(1)03:58,51(3)06:00,13(3)07:59,81(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:58,61(4)04:01,83(4)06:02,90(4)08:01,65(4)

zo 15:44 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:44,60(1)03:36,57(1)05:28,34(1)07:17,89(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,25(3)03:39,53(3)05:30,94(2)07:19,81(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:47,77(5)03:40,91(5)05:34,78(3)07:25,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]01:48,48(6)03:42,41(6)05:35,89(5)07:26,48(4)
5.EUREuros/Skøll[4]01:47,50(4)03:40,59(4)05:35,89(5)07:27,63(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:45,71(2)03:38,72(2)05:35,42(4)07:28,09(6)

zo 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:40,39(1)03:26,04(1)05:12,80(1)06:59,02(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,12(3)03:27,79(3)05:16,61(3)07:01,83(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:40,91(2)03:27,46(2)05:16,35(2)07:03,66(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:45,98(5)03:34,84(4)05:23,41(4)07:12,31(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:44,62(4)03:35,28(5)05:27,59(5)07:19,77(5)
6.THEThêta[1]01:49,15(6)03:42,45(6)05:37,97(6)07:32,24(6)

zo 15:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:07,28(1)04:18,31(1)06:32,96(1)08:43,83(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]02:11,94(3)04:23,58(3)06:37,53(2)08:44,49(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:08,41(2)04:21,53(2)06:37,53(2)08:54,69(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]02:13,01(4)04:28,07(4)06:46,27(4)09:01,45(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:15,83(5)04:32,30(5)06:51,57(5)09:11,89(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:18,08(6)04:42,12(6)07:09,10(6)09:27,58(6)

zo 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:03,51(1)04:10,56(1)06:20,44(1)08:27,12(1)
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:05,02(2)04:16,44(3)06:27,35(2)08:35,28(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:06,40(3)04:15,37(2)06:30,31(3)08:36,33(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]02:10,86(4)04:24,74(4)06:44,05(4)08:59,18(4)
5.RICRIC[5]02:13,66(6)04:32,98(6)06:53,80(6)09:07,00(5)
6.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:12,70(5)04:31,97(5)06:53,28(5)09:09,65(6)

zo 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]02:00,73(2)04:06,06(1)06:09,58(1)08:10,20(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:00,14(1)04:06,33(2)06:11,68(2)08:11,26(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]02:01,84(3)04:09,17(3)06:15,56(3)08:19,80(3)
4.NJONjord[3]02:04,47(4)04:13,34(4)06:21,26(4)08:25,04(4)
5.TRITriton[5]02:05,87(5)04:13,73(5)06:22,40(5)08:26,84(5)
6.DUDDudok[1]02:07,78(6)04:18,70(6)06:27,78(6)08:34,14(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,06(1)03:18,27(1)05:07,44(1)06:53,74(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:41,59(5)03:25,93(4)05:13,53(3)06:56,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:36,99(2)03:23,95(2)05:13,06(2)07:00,50(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:39,24(3)03:25,42(3)05:15,25(4)07:05,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,52(4)03:29,13(5)05:23,14(5)07:11,13(5)
6.EEMEem[1]01:52,48(6)03:48,14(6)05:45,48(6)07:38,40(6)

zo 16:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Tromp[3]01:40,83(2)03:23,54(1)05:10,54(1)06:59,77(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:44,55(4)03:29,61(2)05:16,70(2)07:04,08(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:43,94(3)03:31,85(3)05:19,70(3)07:06,05(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:38,30(1)03:31,85(3)05:19,98(4)07:06,29(4)

zo 16:26 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:39,77(1)03:28,63(3)05:11,08(1)06:55,26(1)
2.LAGLaga/Nereus[3]01:46,14(5)03:25,15(1)05:13,11(2)06:55,83(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:42,91(3)03:29,91(4)05:28,52(5)07:02,72(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:40,92(2)03:26,27(2)05:19,31(4)07:05,06(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:47,73(6)03:36,50(5)05:16,82(3)07:19,55(5)
6.NJONjord 3[1]01:43,50(4)03:44,00(6)05:41,07(6)07:37,28(6)

zo 16:31 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,83(1)03:54,72(1)05:58,41(1)08:00,87(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]02:00,09(3)04:02,11(3)06:05,61(2)08:08,19(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:59,18(2)04:01,65(2)06:06,88(3)08:11,73(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:03,50(5)04:03,69(4)06:08,38(4)08:13,10(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:01,46(4)04:03,99(5)06:09,13(5)08:14,57(5)
6.ARGArgo[1]02:03,73(6)04:04,81(6)06:11,87(6)08:16,90(6)

zo 16:36 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:35,36(1)03:13,82(1)04:55,46(1)06:33,35(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:36,44(2)03:16,50(2)04:57,70(2)06:35,94(2)
3.VIDVidar/Orca[5]01:37,08(3)03:19,42(3)05:01,02(3)06:38,65(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Thêta/Maastrichtsche[1]01:40,34(5)03:21,88(5)05:04,06(4)06:43,85(4)
5.PROProteus/Skadi[6]01:40,15(4)03:21,64(4)05:05,14(5)06:46,00(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:40,53(6)03:21,88(5)05:07,55(6)06:52,12(6)

zo 16:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:33,98(2)03:08,69(1)04:47,94(1)06:28,01(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:33,70(1)03:11,50(2)04:52,64(2)06:32,48(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:36,50(5)03:14,38(4)04:54,63(3)06:34,35(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:34,88(3)03:12,98(3)04:55,55(4)06:37,83(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:35,87(4)03:17,52(5)04:58,27(5)06:38,28(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:36,82(6)03:17,95(6)05:00,37(6)06:42,18(6)

zo 16:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[8]01:48,49(1)03:43,80(1)05:41,86(1)07:40,20(1)
2.ARGArgo/Proteus[5]01:53,03(4)03:50,96(4)05:50,22(4)07:46,39(2)
3.VIDVidar/Laga[4]01:53,03(4)03:50,02(3)05:49,28(2)07:47,68(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:51,63(2)03:49,75(2)05:49,37(3)07:49,85(4)
5.NERNereus/RIC[6]01:52,49(3)03:51,18(5)05:52,32(5)07:55,36(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:56,19(7)03:57,64(6)05:59,54(6)08:03,96(6)
7.PROProteus 2[1]01:56,97(8)03:58,06(7)06:02,36(7)08:07,07(7)
8.RICRIC/Zwolsche[7]01:55,09(6)04:04,41(8)06:08,76(8)08:15,44(8)

zo 16:53 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]02:01,57(1)04:08,93(1)06:16,19(1)08:23,22(1)

zo 16:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:57,31(1)03:55,58(1)05:59,51(1)07:58,19(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:00,04(3)03:59,09(3)06:04,61(3)08:03,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[8]02:00,59(5)03:58,56(2)06:02,74(2)08:05,74(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:00,23(4)04:00,56(5)06:07,27(5)08:08,93(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:58,49(2)03:59,64(4)06:05,70(4)08:11,46(5)
6.SKASkadi/Nereus[6]02:02,38(6)04:03,44(6)06:11,95(6)08:16,54(6)
7.DDSDDS[1]02:04,14(8)04:08,40(8)06:19,07(8)08:23,50(7)
8.SKASkadi[2]02:03,94(7)04:08,11(7)06:17,99(7)08:24,65(8)

zo 17:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:54,19(1)03:56,04(1)05:59,28(2)08:00,03(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]01:56,19(2)03:57,47(2)05:58,97(1)08:01,09(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:59,83(3)04:08,39(3)06:19,38(3)08:28,79(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:02,68(4)04:16,89(5)06:32,80(4)08:48,38(4)
5.TRITriton 2[1]02:06,52(6)04:20,46(6)06:37,22(6)08:50,95(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]02:03,26(5)04:16,60(4)06:36,08(5)08:53,98(6)

zo 17:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:44,42(2)03:31,91(1)05:21,63(1)07:13,00(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:43,42(1)03:33,41(2)05:27,29(2)07:26,71(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:45,27(3)03:38,77(3)05:37,85(3)07:33,10(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:50,81(4)03:44,02(4)05:40,47(4)07:33,97(4)
5.HERHertog[6]01:54,48(6)03:53,12(6)05:49,67(6)07:46,39(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[1]01:51,74(5)03:47,53(5)05:46,43(5)07:48,09(6)

zo 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:29,81(1)03:03,81(1)04:41,18(1)06:19,92(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:33,46(4)03:07,21(2)04:45,16(2)06:23,70(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:32,42(3)03:15,33(5)04:51,91(3)06:33,44(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:36,11(6)03:13,96(4)04:54,72(5)06:34,36(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:34,19(5)03:12,54(3)04:52,82(4)06:35,80(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]01:31,48(2)03:19,13(6)05:09,03(6)07:01,52(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Njord[1]01:27,60(1)02:57,42(1)04:29,11(1)05:59,26(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:27,93(2)02:58,83(2)04:32,02(2)06:04,61(2)
3.LAGLaga/Nereus[3]01:29,33(4)02:59,86(3)04:35,20(3)06:08,31(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[8]01:28,82(3)03:01,39(4)04:36,65(4)06:10,96(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:30,33(7)03:02,80(5)04:38,03(5)06:11,46(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:30,08(6)03:03,36(6)04:39,33(6)06:13,06(6)
7.NERNereus[6]01:29,57(5)03:05,40(7)04:42,09(7)06:15,79(7)
8.LAGLaga[4]01:30,53(8)03:08,48(8)04:46,46(8)06:19,80(8)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:49,69(2)03:42,38(1)05:34,38(1)07:25,68(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:48,89(1)03:42,79(2)05:36,18(2)07:27,85(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:51,57(3)03:44,64(3)05:37,09(3)07:28,74(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:55,26(4)03:57,36(4)05:59,06(4)08:01,37(4)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:47,49(2)03:37,70(2)05:30,88(1)07:20,53(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,09(5)03:38,30(3)05:31,44(2)07:21,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,10(1)03:36,09(1)05:32,42(3)07:27,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,88(3)03:39,62(4)05:34,46(4)07:30,22(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:48,74(4)03:40,43(5)05:37,47(5)07:33,28(5)
6.ORCOrca[1]01:53,00(6)03:47,58(6)05:45,65(6)07:42,17(6)

zo 17:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:48,54(1)03:41,15(1)05:35,95(1)07:27,84(1)
2.LAGLaga/Proteus[5]01:50,66(4)03:44,27(4)05:39,12(3)07:30,79(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:50,02(3)03:42,75(2)05:38,18(2)07:31,09(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:52,13(6)03:45,95(6)05:41,49(5)07:32,02(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,38(5)03:45,70(5)05:40,58(4)07:32,55(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:49,34(2)03:43,16(3)05:43,20(6)07:36,36(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:44,19(1)03:33,01(1)05:25,13(1)07:14,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:50,03(3)03:39,13(2)05:30,77(2)07:20,35(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:49,60(2)03:41,51(4)05:35,29(3)07:25,33(3)
4.NJONjord[1]01:51,29(6)03:43,47(6)05:36,11(4)07:26,18(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,32(4)03:40,80(3)05:36,35(5)07:29,20(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:50,32(4)03:42,34(5)05:36,62(6)07:29,97(6)

zo 17:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:00,64(3)04:05,74(2)06:13,68(1)08:15,13(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]02:02,58(4)04:07,02(3)06:14,20(2)08:15,99(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:59,86(1)04:05,49(1)06:14,81(3)08:17,02(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:00,30(2)04:07,19(4)06:19,04(4)08:22,40(4)
5.TRITriton[1]02:04,43(5)04:11,61(5)06:21,28(5)08:24,41(5)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:56,33(2)03:58,03(1)06:00,92(1)08:00,82(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:59,51(5)04:03,28(3)06:08,39(3)08:04,65(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,14(1)03:59,63(2)06:05,13(2)08:08,01(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:58,68(3)04:05,36(5)06:08,48(4)08:08,78(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:58,99(4)04:04,39(4)--08:11,66(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,04(6)--06:09,22(5)08:11,87(6)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:46,60(1)03:38,63(1)05:33,46(1)07:26,82(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:49,20(2)03:44,24(2)05:38,38(2)07:31,41(2)
3.VIDVidar/Skøll[1]01:50,95(4)03:46,00(3)05:43,29(3)07:38,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skadi[2]01:51,49(5)03:46,35(4)05:44,98(4)07:39,29(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:50,11(3)03:47,87(5)05:48,24(5)07:45,90(5)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:53,93(1)03:54,26(1)06:04,25(1)08:00,64(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:00,37(2)04:04,71(2)06:13,84(2)08:22,09(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[4]02:03,08(3)04:10,22(3)06:21,19(3)08:27,96(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:03,47(4)04:13,78(4)06:27,15(4)08:37,15(4)
5.BORBoreas/Saurus[6]02:08,86(6)04:21,61(6)06:38,01(5)08:49,36(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]02:08,45(5)04:21,38(5)06:39,68(6)08:57,66(6)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros-combi[3]01:30,53(1)03:05,67(1)04:44,33(1)06:20,33(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:30,78(2)03:08,73(3)04:48,84(4)06:24,48(4)
2.PROProteus/Okeanos/Willem III/SKA[6]01:31,64(4)03:07,46(2)04:46,80(2)06:22,38(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:32,08(5)03:14,22(5)05:00,60(5)06:44,11(5)
3.ORCOrca/Viking[5]01:31,27(3)03:10,59(4)04:48,44(3)06:22,99(3)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Skadi/Proteus/Thêta[3]01:38,11(1)03:20,54(1)05:05,96(1)06:48,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca[5]01:45,23(3)03:34,26(3)05:26,42(3)07:14,54(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:42,79(2)03:31,69(2)05:24,97(2)07:15,05(3)
4.MAAMaas/Willem III/Laak/Gouda[1]01:45,51(4)03:35,95(4)05:27,68(4)07:16,19(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:46,74(5)03:37,45(5)05:36,61(5)07:24,18(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:47,78(6)03:39,71(6)05:40,35(6)07:27,35(6)