Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

133: DB 1x

Dames beginner skiff
5 races

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

4.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:01,49(1)04:10,12(1)06:17,88(1)08:29,09(1)
  Lia Witteveen02:08,6302:07,7602:11,21
2.GYAGyas[5]02:04,52(2)04:16,54(2)06:29,97(2)08:44,94(2)
  Xanthe Jeremiasse02:12,0202:13,4302:14,97
3.LAGLaga 1[2]02:08,64(4)04:22,55(4)06:34,76(3)08:52,15(3)
  Laura van Veen02:13,9102:12,2102:17,39
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:07,60(3)04:19,79(3)06:43,54(4)09:01,78(4)
  Sanne Dijkstra02:12,1902:23,7502:18,24

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

4.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[3]02:08,24(1)04:24,30(1)06:44,38(1)09:00,22(1)
  Sera Weevers02:16,0602:20,0802:15,84
2.RICRIC[2]02:09,45(2)04:26,28(2)06:47,54(2)09:07,68(2)
  Merel van Loenen02:16,8302:21,2602:20,14
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:13,61(3)04:33,60(3)06:55,05(3)09:15,07(3)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:19,9902:21,4502:20,02
4.ALPAlphen[4]02:17,01(4)04:39,27(4)07:06,21(4)09:31,71(4)
  Roos Hesseling02:22,2602:26,9402:25,50

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

4.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:05,55(2)04:12,73(1)06:23,56(1)08:34,98(1)
  Femke van Veen02:07,1802:10,8302:11,42
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:05,81(3)04:15,92(3)06:29,51(2)08:38,40(2)
  Roos Rooijakkers02:10,1102:13,5902:08,89
3.ORCOrca[1]02:02,69(1)04:14,25(2)06:29,97(3)08:39,53(3)
  Carlijn Haringsma02:11,5602:15,7202:09,56
4.LAGLaga 2[2]02:07,23(4)04:20,61(4)06:32,42(4)08:46,20(4)
  Dautse Heimovaara02:13,3802:11,8102:13,78
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:07,89(5)04:24,25(5)06:47,36(5)09:08,54(5)
  Merel Thuis02:16,3602:23,1102:21,18

zo 15:54 : B-finale

5.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]02:07,28(1)04:18,31(1)06:32,96(1)08:43,83(1)
  Carlijn Haringsma02:11,0302:14,6502:10,87
2.LAGLaga 2[6]02:11,94(3)04:23,58(3)06:37,53(2)08:44,49(2)
  Dautse Heimovaara02:11,6402:13,9502:06,96
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:08,41(2)04:21,53(2)06:37,53(2)08:54,69(3)
  Laura van Veen02:13,1202:16,0002:17,16
4.ASOAsopos[2]02:13,01(4)04:28,07(4)06:46,27(4)09:01,45(4)
  Sanne Dijkstra02:15,0602:18,2002:15,18
5.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:15,83(5)04:32,30(5)06:51,57(5)09:11,89(5)
  Merel Thuis02:16,4702:19,2702:20,32
6.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:18,08(6)04:42,12(6)07:09,10(6)09:27,58(6)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:24,0402:26,9802:18,48

zo 15:59 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 80° (O), 33% wind tegen, 67% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:03,51(1)04:10,56(1)06:20,44(1)08:27,12(1)
  Lia Witteveen02:07,0502:09,8802:06,68
2.BEABeatrix[6]02:05,02(2)04:16,44(3)06:27,35(2)08:35,28(2)
  Roos Rooijakkers02:11,4202:10,9102:07,93
3.NJONjord[3]02:06,40(3)04:15,37(2)06:30,31(3)08:36,33(3)
  Femke van Veen02:08,9702:14,9402:06,02
4.GYAGyas[1]02:10,86(4)04:24,74(4)06:44,05(4)08:59,18(4)
  Xanthe Jeremiasse02:13,8802:19,3102:15,13
5.RICRIC[5]02:13,66(6)04:32,98(6)06:53,80(6)09:07,00(5)
  Merel van Loenen02:19,3202:20,8202:13,20
6.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:12,70(5)04:31,97(5)06:53,28(5)09:09,65(6)
  Sera Weevers02:19,2702:21,3102:16,37

Acties

Terug