Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
97 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:20,952e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:16,591e
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:03,743e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:55,412e
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:05,604e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,203e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:49,283e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,542e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:56,473e
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:38,943e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:16,401e
TRITriton 3Sabien van Vliet023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:45,604e
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,554e
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:10,892e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:12,073e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:14,014e
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:12,583e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:54,233e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,043e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:07,783e
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]09:23,724e
NERNereusMinke Blankert031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:36,957e
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:14,413e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:31,152e
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:46,012e
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,431e
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:07,984e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:18,344e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:26,773e
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]08:09,714e
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]08:10,205e
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*B-finale [1]08:20,743e
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]07:46,217e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:39,064e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [2]08:06,605e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-A-finale [1]08:08,226e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-A-finale [6]08:29,931e
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-A-finale [2]08:51,694e
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:46,034e
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xA-finale [5]08:38,723e
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]08:44,204e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]08:51,036e
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]08:42,938e
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-B-finale [5]07:16,331e
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4-B-finale [3]07:17,683e
LAGLaga/Triton/NereusRik Rienks002: HE 4-A-finale [1]06:40,531e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra003: HG 1xA-finale [3]08:29,105e
NERNereusMinke Blankert031: LDG 1xB-finale [2]10:22,776e
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xA-finale [1]09:40,687e
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]07:27,615e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:40,023e
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]06:59,964e
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4-B-finale [1]08:19,405e
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-A-finale [5]07:51,451e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,391e
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:13,924e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,384e
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:14,643e
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:08,234e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,312e
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,912e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:30,522e
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:56,185e
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:42,274e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,151e
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:19,731e
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,302e
SKASkadi/NereusRianne van der Horst Jansen139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:14,232e
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:53,782e
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]
NERNereusBoris Mulder104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:16,452e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:09,752e
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:13,384e
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:05,201e
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:19,976e
NERNereus/TritonKoen van den Herik105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:23,871e
NERNereusThijs van Haaps105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:35,764e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:47,564e
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xA-finale [4]08:10,216e
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:47,665e
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:58,816e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xA-finale [5]08:26,845e
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-A-finale [4]06:55,261e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-A-finale [3]06:55,832e
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+B-finale [4]06:35,942e
NERNereus/RICMarjolein Dohmen132: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:55,365e
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]08:03,942e
SKASkadi/NereusRianne van der Horst Jansen139: LDGb 2xA-finale [6]08:16,546e
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-A-finale [2]08:28,793e
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-A-finale [1]08:50,955e
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:59,261e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:08,313e
NERNereusBoris Mulder104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:15,797e
TRITritonMerel Kraak137: LDE 4xA-finale [3]07:25,681e
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]08:11,665e

Acties

Terug