Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
91 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:08,421e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,573e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,124e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,024e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:21,383e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:20,182e
SKOSkøll 2Elsbeth Beeres022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:25,673e
SKOSkøll 3Lia Witteveen022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:48,444e
SKOSkøll 1Ashley Rijst022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:36,762e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:58,837e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:53,451e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:12,141e
SKOSkøll/ProteusOlav Molenaar004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,321e
ORCOrca 2Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:20,822e
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:34,582e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,313e
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:04,301e
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:04,512e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:08,254e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:16,304e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:32,721e
SKOSkøll/ProteusJochem Veldman019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:53,991e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,105e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer005: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:04,772e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk005: HG 4+A-finale [2]07:19,255e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:36,416e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema029: DEj 8+B-finale [6]07:28,521e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping024: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:37,673e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xB-finale [3]09:20,956e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xA-finale [6]08:38,633e
SKOSkøll 1Ashley Rijst022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:43,244e
SKOSkøll 3Lia Witteveen022: DG 1xA-finale [1]08:51,086e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:03,861e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop008: HDev 2xA-finale [8]07:26,662e
SKOSkøll/ProteusOlav Molenaar004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:26,251e
ORCOrca 2Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:35,832e
ORCOrca 1Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:54,165e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]08:47,545e
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xA-finale [7]08:11,201e
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:24,593e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xA-finale [1]08:25,464e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:37,971e
SKOSkøll/ProteusJochem Veldman019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]07:05,265e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:44,281e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:08,551e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,562e
ORCOrca/VidarErin Smeijsters107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,873e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:04,472e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:33,121e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:29,091e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]08:39,533e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:08,545e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:20,891e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,904e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,853e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,213e
SKOSkøll 3Katja van der Perk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:49,855e
SKOSkøll 1Adinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:59,613e
SKOSkøll 2Anna Vos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,844e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:18,841e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:22,882e
ORCOrca/VidarErin Smeijsters107: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:02,243e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:02,554e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+A-finale [2]07:13,905e
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:19,841e
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xA-finale [3]07:52,595e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:32,882e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xA-finale [2]09:11,783e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:22,071e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:45,763e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik119: LHG 4+A-finale [2]07:27,472e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:28,322e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:59,813e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+B-finale [4]07:27,635e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xB-finale [5]08:43,831e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis133: DB 1xB-finale [1]09:11,895e
SKOSkøll 2Lia Witteveen133: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:27,121e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [4]08:11,262e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris108: HG 2xA-finale [4]07:00,503e
SKOSkøllMaarten Klop108: HG 2xA-finale [2]07:11,135e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:38,285e
SKOSkøll 2Anna Vos139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]08:05,743e
SKOSkøll 1Adinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xA-finale [7]08:11,465e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:19,921e
SKOSkøllTessa Siertsema136: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:29,205e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+A-finale [1]07:38,003e
ORCOrca/VikingDaan Klomp103: HE 4xA-finale [5]06:22,993e
SKOSkøll/OrcaCarlijn Haringsma127: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:14,542e

Acties

Terug