Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
100 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:10,681e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:31,883e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:23,692e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:21,222e
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,794e
PROProteus 1Keenan Schuck013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:08,955e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:53,451e
PROProteusJiri de Vos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:31,422e
SKOSkøll/ProteusOlav Molenaar004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,321e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:59,521e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,985e
PROProteus 1Friso Dam007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:53,562e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:09,844e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:12,433e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:06,021e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:10,342e
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:35,983e
VIDVidar/ProteusLevi Portier019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:52,103e
SKOSkøll/ProteusJochem Veldman019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:53,991e
PROProteus/SkadiMark Molenaar019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:09,495e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:54,872e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,105e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,841e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,062e
VIDVidar/ProteusMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:15,414e
PROProteus/Willem IIIBart Lukkes001: HE 2xA-finale [2]07:11,642e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:51,516e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn005: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:03,361e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:31,444e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:38,586e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping024: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:37,673e
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:50,593e
ORCOrca/TritonMouk Sinnema033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]09:51,636e
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]08:26,908e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]08:03,861e
SKOSkøll/ProteusOlav Molenaar004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:26,251e
PROProteusJiri de Vos004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:34,322e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot026: DDev 2xA-finale [7]08:14,241e
PROProteus 2Roland Günther007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]07:21,054e
PROProteus 1Friso Dam007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]07:09,924e
PROProteusRobert van Houten002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:59,142e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]09:17,582e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]07:25,703e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]07:25,954e
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]07:02,906e
VIDVidar/ProteusLevi Portier019: LHEj 8+B-finale [5]07:20,666e
SKOSkøll/ProteusJochem Veldman019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]07:05,265e
VIDVidar/ProteusMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4-B-finale [3]08:40,466e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]08:00,462e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-A-finale [1]08:09,125e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]08:23,816e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 2Tijmen de Jong109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:45,285e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]
PROProteusMirja Dooren140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]09:03,951e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,582e
PROProteus 1Edwin van Tongeren113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:53,774e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,631e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:08,545e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,904e
PROProteusKitty de Smit130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:29,531e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,053e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:25,104e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,213e
PROProteus/SkadiMark Molenaar124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:39,016e
ARGArgo/ProteusArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,571e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:12,694e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:52,772e
SKOSkøll 3Katja van der Perk139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:49,855e
SKOSkøll 2Anna Vos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:00,844e
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:26,553e
PROProteus 1Robert van Houten104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:06,951e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:11,283e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:16,862e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:18,253e
PROProteusMirja Dooren140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]09:09,722e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:58,394e
PROProteus 2Bart Lukkes113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:34,192e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:40,221e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-A-finale [1]06:43,832e
VIDVidar/ProteusMarleen van Soest129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:51,373e
PROProteusKitty de Smit130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]07:24,972e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:34,174e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:59,813e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:19,812e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis133: DB 1xB-finale [1]09:11,895e
PROProteus/SkadiMark Molenaar124: LHB 8+B-finale [6]06:46,005e
SKOSkøllJochem Veldman124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:38,285e
ARGArgo/ProteusArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:46,392e
PROProteus 1Veerle Koot132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:49,854e
PROProteus 2Sofie Rosenberg132: DG 2xA-finale [1]08:07,077e
SKOSkøll 2Anna Vos139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]08:05,743e
PROProteusNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:35,805e
PROProteus 1Robert van Houten104: HE 8+A-finale [5]06:04,612e
PROProteus 2Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:11,465e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:30,792e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+A-finale [6]07:29,976e
PROProteus/Okeanos/Willem III/SKALeander Geschiere103: HE 4xA-finale [6]06:22,382e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard127: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:48,391e
PROProteusVeerle Koot127: DE 4xA-finale [6]07:24,185e

Acties

Terug