Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Euros

EUR
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,024e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:47,185e
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:25,303e
SAUSaurusKimberly Janssen029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:33,475e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,015e
SAUSaurusEvy Paulussen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:11,175e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:09,761e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:11,275e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:21,417e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,994e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:57,774e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:59,323e
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:31,823e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]08:30,301e
EUREuros/ArgoTijmen van Rietbergen002: HE 4-A-finale [3]07:08,704e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xB-finale [5]08:41,944e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xB-finale [2]08:43,476e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:52,221e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]07:09,964e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-B-finale [4]08:07,562e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:46,422e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:02,704e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:11,943e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:32,872e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,853e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:46,656e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,881e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:27,195e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:04,203e
SAUSaurusEvy Paulussen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:06,222e
SAUSaurusKimberly Janssen136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:33,694e
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:20,094e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:48,245e
SAUSaurusZilla Kuiperes140: LDB 1xA-finale [1]09:13,415e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:28,583e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+B-finale [4]07:27,635e
EUREurosChris Lokin120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:06,294e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+B-finale [1]06:43,854e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:58,191e
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:27,841e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*B-finale [2]08:17,023e
SAUSaurusEvy Paulussen141: LDB 4*A-finale [5]08:11,876e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes123: LHB 4+A-finale [5]07:45,905e
EUREuros-combiTheo van Hal116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]06:20,331e

Acties

Terug