Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
96 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,793e
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:32,763e
LAGLaga/SkadiAnne van der Vorst028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:40,304e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:23,692e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:02,582e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:54,391e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:09,255e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,013e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:29,072e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,535e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:12,222e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:32,648e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:09,283e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:11,954e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:09,462e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:52,331e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:01,565e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:08,634e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:06,042e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:13,103e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:18,465e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:46,226e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:48,541e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:54,841e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:59,062e
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xA-finale [5]07:08,351e
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+B-finale [4]07:43,423e
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+B-finale [2]07:46,214e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:38,586e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:57,461e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]08:09,263e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:29,913e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]08:21,674e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]07:45,023e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xB-finale [1]08:54,414e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]09:04,528e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]08:28,284e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]08:35,646e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xA-finale [2]08:38,187e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]07:03,072e
LAGLaga/Triton/NereusRik Rienks002: HE 4-A-finale [1]06:40,531e
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-A-finale [4]07:00,793e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp002: HE 4-A-finale [2]07:14,295e
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xA-finale [2]08:30,507e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xA-finale [5]09:26,663e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]07:34,316e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+B-finale [1]06:53,392e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:53,282e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]08:00,462e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]08:23,816e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[1]07:49,182e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:59,464e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:44,141e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,783e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:38,174e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Veen133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:52,153e
LAGLaga 2Dautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:46,204e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,053e
LAGLagaJelle Freund111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:30,114e
LAGLaga/SkadiAnne van der Vorst135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:20,444e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,151e
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:17,463e
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:46,931e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,151e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:24,003e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:14,621e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:09,752e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,824e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,704e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:07,203e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:18,253e
LAGDamen160: Bedr 8+A-finale [5]06:58,781e
LAGTWD160: Bedr 8+A-finale [2]07:54,914e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:52,206e
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xA-finale [1]07:41,853e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:40,593e
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:47,212e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:49,593e
NJONjord/LagaMarnix Meersman119: LHG 4+A-finale [4]07:35,953e
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten129: DG 4-A-finale [4]07:21,751e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes130: DGb 4-A-finale [6]07:34,174e
LAGLaga 2Dautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xB-finale [6]08:44,492e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Veen133: DB 1xB-finale [4]08:54,693e
LAGLagaLars Lipman108: HG 2xA-finale [3]06:53,741e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks102: HE 2-A-finale [3]06:55,832e
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-A-finale [6]07:19,555e
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer132: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:47,683e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xA-finale [3]07:13,001e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:34,364e
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:08,313e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:19,808e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:28,743e
LAGLaga/ProteusFenna Kolff136: DB 8+B-finale [5]07:30,792e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*B-finale [3]08:22,404e
LAGLagaAlle Kolff116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:44,113e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn127: DE 4xA-finale [4]07:15,053e

Acties

Terug