Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
66 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,842e
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:34,793e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:23,872e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:18,871e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:54,391e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:33,291e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:59,521e
AEGAegir/GyasWessel Hesselink008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:31,594e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:49,283e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:29,072e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,535e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,487e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:03,952e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:51,961e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:13,103e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,124e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,294e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:55,422e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]08:19,321e
NJONjord/Laga/AegirMarnix Meersman009: HEj 4+B-finale [4]07:43,423e
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+B-finale [5]07:51,265e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]07:19,182e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]07:57,461e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xA-finale [8]08:31,642e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]08:06,143e
AEGAegir/GyasWessel Hesselink008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]07:55,978e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-A-finale [1]08:08,226e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-A-finale [2]08:18,772e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]08:21,674e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [5]07:45,023e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:49,942e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]08:26,043e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]07:00,921e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:34,101e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]07:34,316e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:53,553e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [1]07:06,046e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,532e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:45,522e
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:14,643e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:48,783e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:22,302e
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:21,264e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:40,803e
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:04,024e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:22,092e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,824e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:25,704e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,531e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:17,711e
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:19,976e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman106: HGb 4-A-finale [2]06:38,171e
AEGAegirWessel Hesselink109: HB 1xB-finale [3]07:55,303e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:40,593e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:49,593e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp131: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:55,222e
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+B-finale [1]07:26,484e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xA-finale [2]08:19,803e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:42,186e
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xA-finale [8]07:40,201e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:23,702e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xA-finale [2]07:27,852e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+A-finale [4]07:14,611e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers141: LDB 4*A-finale [2]08:00,821e
AEGAegir 2Dorien Peters134: DB 2xA-finale [4]08:27,963e
AEGAegir 1Sarah Blaney134: DB 2xA-finale [5]08:37,154e

Acties

Terug