Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 mei 2018 t/m 06 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Thêta

THE
83 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:37,024e
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:31,842e
THEThêta 1Job Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,604e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:47,185e
THEThêta 2Sjoerd Aker009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 4[3]07:37,594e
THEThêtaAnne Matena028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,343e
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:25,303e
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:17,775e
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:01,934e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,933e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:08,015e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:07,671e
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:58,574e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:41,983e
THEThêtaRalph Bens016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:30,235e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:09,761e
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:59,282e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:11,275e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:21,417e
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:10,805e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:37,994e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:57,774e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:59,323e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:48,992e
THEThêtaAnne Matena028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]08:30,494e
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+B-finale [5]07:51,265e
EUREurosElianne Hopman029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:31,823e
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]08:25,217e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]08:18,781e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xA-finale [7]07:22,981e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-A-finale [1]09:17,456e
THEThêtaRalph Bens016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]08:01,152e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xA-finale [7]08:30,301e
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]07:14,556e
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter003: HG 1xB-finale [6]08:21,311e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xB-finale [5]08:41,944e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xB-finale [2]08:43,476e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]06:52,221e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/Boreas/MWCLuuk Wilhelm019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]07:09,964e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-B-finale [4]08:07,562e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]08:01,394e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:46,422e
EUREuros 1Benjamin van Kooten109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]08:02,704e
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]
THEThêtaPelle Krol106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:53,591e
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:15,264e
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:46,812e
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:18,663e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,111e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:32,872e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:22,942e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:24,853e
THEThêtaAnne Matena135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:10,013e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:46,656e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,881e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:27,195e
THEThêtaRalph Bens122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:24,752e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:04,272e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:04,203e
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:20,094e
THEThêtaPelle Krol106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:47,265e
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:26,682e
EUREuros 2Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:48,245e
THEThêta 1Thomas Buise121: LHB 1xA-finale [2]07:53,323e
THEThêta 2Daniel Playford121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:58,715e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:23,051e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:28,583e
EUREuros/SkøllStefan van Haren111: HB 4+B-finale [4]07:27,635e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+A-finale [1]07:32,246e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer108: HG 2xA-finale [5]07:05,654e
EUREurosChris Lokin120: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:06,294e
THEThêtaAnne Matena135: DB 4+A-finale [6]08:14,575e
SAUSaurus/Thêta/MaastrichtscheLuuk Wilhelm124: LHB 8+B-finale [1]06:43,854e
EUREurosLisanne de Weert139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:58,191e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy126: DE 2-A-finale [4]08:48,384e
THEThêtaRalph Bens122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]07:33,285e
EUREurosElianne Hopman136: DB 8+B-finale [6]07:27,841e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*B-finale [2]08:17,023e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:04,652e
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker123: LHB 4+A-finale [3]07:31,412e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes123: LHB 4+A-finale [5]07:45,905e
ORCOrca/Skadi/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard127: DE 4xA-finale [3]06:48,391e

Acties

Terug