Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

016: LHDev 2x

Lichte heren development dubbeltwee
4 races

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% wind tegen, 80% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:39,42(1)03:27,13(1)05:18,46(1)07:07,60(1)
  Casper Reinders01:47,7101:51,3301:49,14
2.THEThĂȘta[6]01:41,71(2)03:29,78(2)05:19,54(2)07:08,67(2)
  Thomas Buise01:48,0701:49,7601:49,13
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,17(5)03:33,45(4)05:22,22(3)07:12,04(3)
  Jaap de Knegt01:50,2801:48,7701:49,82
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:42,09(3)03:32,38(3)05:25,20(4)07:16,22(4)
  Jarno Hagelen01:50,2901:52,8201:51,02
5.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:43,21(6)03:35,66(6)05:28,31(5)07:20,86(5)
  Jacco Broeren01:52,4501:52,6501:52,55
6.WILWillem III[3]01:42,16(4)03:34,93(5)05:31,08(6)07:25,04(6)
  Cas Simons01:52,7701:56,1501:53,96

za 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

2.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 20% wind tegen, 80% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,45(2)03:29,74(1)05:17,82(1)07:06,20(1)
  Joost van Hofslot01:46,2901:48,0801:48,38
2.SAUSaurus[7]01:46,22(5)03:33,38(3)05:20,92(2)07:09,84(2)
  Till Wichmann01:47,1601:47,5401:48,92
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:45,73(4)03:32,40(2)05:24,62(3)07:17,07(3)
  Camiel Schreuder01:46,6701:52,2201:52,45
4.ORCOrca[4]01:43,12(1)03:33,97(4)05:28,90(4)07:19,96(4)
  Pelle Laken01:50,8501:54,9301:51,06
5.GYAGyas 2[3]01:44,93(3)03:35,36(5)05:29,31(5)07:21,32(5)
  Jelco Hamstra01:50,4301:53,9501:52,01
6.SKASkadi[2]01:50,81(6)03:45,31(6)05:41,27(6)07:37,12(6)
  Pieter Verweij01:54,5001:55,9601:55,85

za 16:06 : B-finale

2.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[6]01:47,98(3)03:40,38(3)05:34,28(3)07:23,85(1)
  Cas Simons01:52,4001:53,9001:49,57
2.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:46,48(2)03:38,52(2)05:32,82(2)07:25,03(2)
  Jacco Broeren01:52,0401:54,3001:52,21
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:46,18(1)03:37,94(1)05:32,54(1)07:25,64(3)
  Jelco Hamstra01:51,7601:54,6001:53,10
4.SKASkadi[3]01:52,89(4)03:47,81(4)05:44,45(4)07:39,63(4)
  Pieter Verweij01:54,9201:56,6401:55,18

za 16:11 : A-finale

2.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:40,05(1)03:26,83(1)05:15,59(1)07:06,15(1)
  Casper Reinders01:46,7801:48,7601:50,56
2.THEThĂȘta[6]--03:30,77(2)05:21,51(3)07:09,26(2)
  Thomas Buise01:50,7401:47,75
3.SAUSaurus[3]--03:33,72(6)05:22,15(4)07:10,11(3)
  Till Wichmann01:48,4301:47,96
4.GYAGyas 1[4]--03:31,72(3)05:21,25(2)07:10,61(4)
  Joost van Hofslot01:49,5301:49,36
5.OKEOkeanos[7]--03:32,39(4)05:23,36(5)07:16,16(5)
  Jaap de Knegt01:50,9701:52,80
6.SKASkadi/Laga[2]--03:34,87(7)05:26,41(6)07:17,74(6)
  Camiel Schreuder01:51,5401:51,33
7.ASOAsopos[1]--03:33,32(5)05:26,98(7)07:22,96(7)
  Jarno Hagelen01:53,6601:55,98

Acties

Terug