Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
49 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:06,524e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,333e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:16,411e
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,112e
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:27,755e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,591e
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:19,964e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,451e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:34,793e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,334e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:15,493e
ORCOrcaEvert Mders019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,236e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:44,745e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:58,334e
ORCOrca 2Bas van der Veen005: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:00,903e
ORCOrca 1Nicos Starreveld005: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:07,254e
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren033: LDB 2xA-finale [7]08:09,972e
ORCOrca/TritonEmma Liv Weintraub033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:40,965e
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]07:01,364e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:47,565e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:04,251e
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:25,952e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-A-finale [5]07:57,782e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:43,173e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-B-finale [7]07:09,066e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:17,565e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:06,362e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:56,432e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:01,303e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:12,325e
ORCOrcaEmma Verkaaik130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,274e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:20,292e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:57,601e
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:24,201e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:43,668e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:01,932e
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:05,964e
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-A-finale [7]07:13,496e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xA-finale [2]09:12,834e
ORCOrca 2Mouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xA-finale [1]09:18,826e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+B-finale [5]07:28,124e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:40,444e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [3]08:11,025e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:29,742e
ORCOrca/VikingPelle Laken122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:49,518e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma141: LDB 4*A-finale [7]07:53,721e
ORCOrcaMargje van der Lende136: DB 8+A-finale [7]07:18,542e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+A-finale [1]07:21,324e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:24,696e

Acties

Terug