Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
63 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:04,582e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:42,972e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:16,411e
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,112e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:57,631e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:12,591e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,413e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:36,451e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:31,511e
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:34,793e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:56,224e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:10,181e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:32,863e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,783e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk005: HG 4+A-finale [8]07:00,002e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+A-finale [3]07:08,766e
SAUSaurus/SkøllLuca Ruijs033: LDB 2xA-finale [4]08:51,206e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:10,777e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:38,592e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:04,251e
ORCOrca 1Timon de Boer004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:25,952e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xA-finale [5]07:06,163e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-A-finale [5]07:57,782e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:56,466e
SKOSkøll/Proteus/NereusOlav Molenaar002: HE 4-A-finale [3]06:19,141e
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot003: HG 1xA-finale [4]07:36,152e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:43,173e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]06:55,272e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:11,882e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:24,003e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-B-finale [6]07:36,625e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:45,631e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:04,471e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:56,432e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:11,875e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:57,352e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,393e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]08:03,765e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]07:26,084e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:20,263e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman109: HB 1xA-finale [4]07:42,973e
SKOSkøll 2Obbe Tibben101: HE 1xA-finale [3]07:27,873e
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot101: HE 1xA-finale [7]07:31,225e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:43,668e
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer107: HG 4+A-finale [6]07:01,932e
SKOSkøll/HemusDaan Stolk107: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:03,243e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:57,284e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xA-finale [2]09:12,834e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:25,741e
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+A-finale [2]08:08,055e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:40,444e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-A-finale [2]07:39,006e
SKOSkøllNika Vos133: DB 1xA-finale [7]08:13,011e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [3]08:11,025e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]06:30,693e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman108: HG 2xA-finale [1]07:01,085e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman110: HB 2xA-finale [8]07:00,941e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos127: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:50,548e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+A-finale [3]07:18,893e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff128: DE 8+A-finale [4]07:41,953e
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+A-finale [1]07:21,324e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+A-finale [2]06:24,696e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman104: HE 8+A-finale [8]06:27,577e

Acties

Terug